Richardson RFPD Datasheets for Cable Assemblies

Cable assemblies are collections of wires or cables banded into a single unit with connectors on at least one end.
Cable Assemblies: Learn more

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 10 20 30 40 50 60 62
Product Name Notes
RF Coaxial Cable -- G01132-06 Coaxial Cable: G_01132-06; PE-50 Ohm - single screen
RF Coaxial Cable -- G02232-09 Coaxial Cable: G_02232-09; PE-50 Ohm - single screen
RF Coaxial Cable -- G02232D Coaxial Cable: G_02232_D; PE-50 Ohm - double screen
RF Coaxial Cable -- G02233 Coaxial Cable: G_02233; PE-75 Ohm - single screen
RF Coaxial Cable -- G02332 Coaxial Cable: G_02332; Triax - PE - 50 Ohm
RF Coaxial Cable -- G03212D-01 Coaxial Cable: G_03212-01; PE-50 Ohm - single screen
RF Coaxial Cable -- G03332 Coaxial Cable: G_03332; Triax - PE - 50 Ohm
RF Coaxial Cable -- GX03272 Coaxial Cable: GX_03272; PE cross-linked - 50 Ohm - single screen
RF Coaxial Cable -- GX03272D-06 Coaxial Cable: GX_03272_D-06; PE cross-linked - 50 Ohm - double screen
RF Coaxial Cable -- GX04273 Coaxial Cable: GX_04273; PE cross-linked - 75 Ohm - single screen - precision type
RF Coaxial Cable -- K01152-07 Coaxial Cable: K_01152-07; PFA - 50 Ohm - single screen
RF Coaxial Cable -- K02252D Coaxial Cable: K_02252_D; PTFE - 50 Ohm - double screen
RF Coaxial Cable -- K02253D-02 Coaxial Cable: K_02253_D-02; PTFE - 75 Ohm - double screen
RF Coaxial Cable -- EF-142 ENVIROFLEX_142; PE Foam cross-linked - 50 Ohm - double screen (UL AWM Style 3651)
RF Coaxial Cable -- EF-316 ENVIROFLEX_316; PE Foam cross-linked - 50 Ohm - single screen (UL AWM Style 3651)
RF Coaxial Cable -- EF-316D ENVIROFLEX_316_D; PE Foam cross-linked - 50 Ohm - double screen (UL AWM Style 3651)
RF Coaxial Cable -- EF-393 ENVIROFLEX_393; PE Foam cross-linked - 50 Ohm - double screen (UL AWM Style 3651)
RF Coaxial Cable -- EF-400 ENVIROFLEX_400; PE Foam cross-linked - 50 Ohm - double screen (UL AWM Style 3651)
RF Coaxial Cable -- ENVIROFLEX17901 Huber+Suhner part number: ENVIROFLEX_179-01
RF Coaxial Cable -- G03262-01 Huber+Suhner part number: G_03262-01
RF Coaxial Cable -- G04233-D Huber+Suhner part number: G_04233_D
RF Coaxial Cable -- G01130HT Low noise cable: G_01130_HT; Low noise - PE - 50 Ohm
RF Coaxial Cable -- EF-178D LSFH Coaxial Cables; ENVIROFLEXTM Cable Family; 50 Ohm - double screen; Based on RG 178
RF Coaxial Cable -- EF-178 LSFH Coaxial Cables; ENVIROFLEXTM Cable Family; 50 Ohm - single screen; Based on RG 178 B/U
RF Coaxial Cable -- MF-141 MULTIFLEX_141; The flexible microwave cable; 50 ohm - single screen
RF Coaxial Cable -- MF-86 MULTIFLEX_86; The flexible microwave cable; 50 ohm - single screen
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948303600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948304600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948310600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948311600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948312600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948313600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948314600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948320600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948321600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948322600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948323600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948324600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948330600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948331600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948332600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948333600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948334600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948340600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948341600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948342600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948343600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948344600
Plug/Plug Stackable Safety Patch Cords
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948950600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948953600
Non-RF Cable Assembly -- R948958600
PTSE test probe patch cords are designed to conduct laboratory and equipment tests safety.
RF Coaxial Cable -- 12522849
RF Coaxial Cable -- 12548127
RF Coaxial Cable -- 12564381
RF Coaxial Cable -- 12568121
RF Coaxial Cable -- 242-1010
RF Coaxial Cable -- 24443/9P025X4LD
RF Coaxial Cable -- 59-9919
RF Coaxial Cable -- 5G02CG02CB3500
RF Coaxial Cable -- 616107001
RF Coaxial Cable -- 619154
RF Coaxial Cable -- 7-1114-600-18
RF Coaxial Cable -- 7-1114-601-18
RF Coaxial Cable -- 84048293
RF Coaxial Cable -- 84112800
RF Coaxial Cable -- 860L-8600120110
RF Coaxial Cable -- 860L-8600240110
RF Coaxial Cable -- 860L-8600360110
RF Coaxial Cable -- 860L-8600480110
RF Coaxial Cable -- 860L-8600600110
RF Coaxial Cable -- 860L-8600720110
RF Coaxial Cable -- 860L-8600840110
RF Coaxial Cable -- 860L-8600960110
RF Coaxial Cable -- 860L-8601200110
RF Coaxial Cable -- 860L-8603000110
RF Coaxial Cable -- 88127
RF Coaxial Cable -- AA-7741
RF Coaxial Cable -- BHCB2
RF Coaxial Cable -- EACON-2C
RF Coaxial Cable -- EACON-6C
RF Coaxial Cable -- EF-179
RF Coaxial Cable -- EF-400-01
RF Coaxial Cable -- EF-B142
RF Coaxial Cable -- EF-B178
RF Coaxial Cable -- EF-B223
RF Coaxial Cable -- EF-B316D
RF Coaxial Cable -- EF-B400
RF Coaxial Cable -- EF-B583
RF Coaxial Cable -- EZ-141-CT
RF Coaxial Cable -- EZ-141-TPM172MT
RF Coaxial Cable -- EZ-141/M17-2-MT
RF Coaxial Cable -- EZ-86-CT
RF Coaxial Cable -- EZ141ALTPM17C
RF Coaxial Cable -- G03130HT
RF Coaxial Cable -- G03160-HG
RF Coaxial Cable -- GX-03272-AM
RF Coaxial Cable -- GX-04273-AM
RF Coaxial Cable -- JA-500
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-012-01
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-012-02
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-012-03
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-012-04
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-012-05
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-012-06
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-012-07
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-012-08
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-012-09
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-012-10
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-024-01
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-024-02
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-024-03
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-024-04
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-024-05
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-024-06
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-024-07
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-024-08
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-024-09
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-024-10
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-036-01
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-036-02
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-036-03
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-036-04
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-036-05
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-036-06
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-036-07
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-036-08
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-036-09
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-036-10
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-048-01
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-048-02
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-048-03
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-048-04
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-048-05
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-048-06
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-048-07
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-048-08
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-048-09
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-048-10
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-060-01
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-060-02
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-060-03
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-060-04
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-060-05
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-060-06
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-060-07
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-060-08
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-060-09
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-060-10
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-072-01
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-072-02
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-072-03
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-072-04
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-072-05
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-072-06
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-072-07
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-072-08
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-072-09
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-072-10
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-096-02
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-096-03
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-096-04
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-096-05
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-096-06
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-096-07
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-096-08
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-096-09
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-096-10
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-120-01
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-120-02
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-120-03
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-120-04
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-120-05
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-120-06
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-120-07
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-120-08
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-120-09
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8845-120-10
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-012-02
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-012-07
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-012-10
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-024-01
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-024-02
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-024-03
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-024-04
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-024-05
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-024-06
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-024-07
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-024-08
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-024-09
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-024-10
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-036-02
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-036-03
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-036-04
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-036-05
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-036-06
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-036-07
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-036-09
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-036-10
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-048-02
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-048-03
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-048-04
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-048-05
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-048-06
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-048-07
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-048-09
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-048-10
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-060-02
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-060-03
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-060-04
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-060-05
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-060-06
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-060-09
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-060-10
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-072-02
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-072-03
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-072-04
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-072-05
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-072-06
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-072-07
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-072-10
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-096-06
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-120-02
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-120-03
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-120-04
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-120-05
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-120-06
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-120-07
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-8846-120-10
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-9075-012-02
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-9075-012-05
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-9075-012-06
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-9075-012-10
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-9075-024-10
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-9075-036-05
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-9075-036-10
RF Coaxial Cable -- K-9075-048-10
RF Coaxial Cable -- K01152-16
RF Coaxial Cable -- KSR-200
RF Coaxial Cable -- LA290
RF Coaxial Cable -- LMR-195
RF Coaxial Cable -- LMR-195-PVC
RF Coaxial Cable -- LMR-400
RF Coaxial Cable -- M17/127-RG393
RF Coaxial Cable -- M17/130-RG402
RF Coaxial Cable -- M17/133-00001
RF Coaxial Cable -- M17/133-RG405
RF Coaxial Cable -- M17/176-00002
RF Coaxial Cable -- M17/28-RG58
RF Coaxial Cable -- M17/93-RG178
Richardson RFPD, an Arrow Company, is a specialized electronic component distributor providing design engineers with deep technical expertise and localized global design support for the latest new products from the...
RF Coaxial Cable -- 84003502 SUCOFORM_141_CU_LSFH-01; (Note: With Protective Jacket) - the handformable microwave cable; 50 ohm - single screen

<< Prev Next >>