Digi-Key Electronics Datasheets for Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber optic transceivers include both a transmitter and a receiver in the same component.
Fiber Optic Transceivers: Learn more

Page: 1 2
Product Name Notes
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 1797-1013-ND 1000BASE-LX SINGLE MODE SFP
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 1797-1009-ND 1000BASE-SX MULTI-MODE SFP
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3086-ND 100G CFP2 SR10 TRANCEIVER MODULE
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3102-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3103-ND
10G SFP+ AOC
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3106-ND 10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 1720-1044-ND 10GBE SR SFP+
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3576-ND 250 MBD TRANSCEIVER POF, SMI
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3094-ND 40G QSFP+ SR4 TXRX MOD 300M MMF
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1076-ND 40K XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1174-ND 850NM OXIDE VCSEL, 25GE, 25.78 G
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1000-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1001-ND
COPPER GBIC TXRX 1.25GB/S
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 507-1604-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 507-1605-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1002-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1003-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1077-ND
COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1140-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1141-ND
COPPER SFP TXRX 1000BASE-T 100M
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3887-ND DC-50MBD 850NM VCSEL SFP DMI
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1185-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1186-ND
DWDM, GEN2 FULL BAND TUNABLE (C-
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 480-5959-ND FIBER OPTIC COMPONENTS
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1110-ND FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER QSFP
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 277-3210-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 2891084-ND
FO INTERFACE MOD SINGLE MODE
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 1416716-ND FOC-M12-MNNA-TC-650
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 1720-1043-ND GE SFP BX10-D TX1490/ RX1310
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 1720-1042-ND GE SFP BX10-U TX1310/ RX1490
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1075-ND IC TXRX OPT SFP 2GB/S 1550NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3617-ND MM LC SFP FE DMI ROHS 95DEG
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1160-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1163-ND
OPT TXRX 1271/1331NM DFB SFP+ LC
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1156-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1157-ND
OPT TXRX 1310NM 10GB SFP+ LC
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1158-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1159-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1165-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1166-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1180-ND
OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3096-ND OPTOTXRX ETH 1.25GBD PLUGGABLE
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 277-3156-ND PLUGGABLE MODULE 1300NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 277-3088-ND PLUGGABLE MODULE 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 3M15490-ND QSFP+ PARALLEL FO MOD MM QDR 4CH
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 2891081-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 2891082-ND
THE SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUG-IN MO
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3242-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3465-ND
TRANSCEIVER
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3470-ND TX FIBER OPTIC POF
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3355-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3467-ND
TXRX 1210NM MULTIMODE SFF
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2934-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3124-ND
TXRX 125MBD DUPLEX BLACK SC 1X9
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1146-ND TXRX 1310NM DFB APD SFP+
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1084-ND TXRX 1550NM 10.3GB/S 3.3V
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2418-ND TXRX 1X9 3.3V GBE EXTEND SHIELD
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2776-ND TXRX 1X9 ATM MMF 622MBPS METAL
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1144-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1145-ND
TXRX 4X10G CWDM DFB QSFP+
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3469-ND TXRX 650NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1161-ND TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1162-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1196-ND
TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1197-ND TXRX 850NM VCSEL SFP
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2348-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2644-ND
TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2932-ND TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V ST 1X9
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-1713-ND TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2645-ND TXRX ETHERNET 125MBD MMF 2X5
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2346-ND TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2347-ND TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2264-ND TXRX FAST ETH POF 125MBD
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3807-ND TXRX FAST ETHERNET 125MBD SFP
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2646-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3466-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-4028-ND
TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2154-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2155-ND
TXRX FIBER OPTIC 650NM 10MBAUD
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-1985-ND TXRX GBIC 1.25GBE 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3468-ND TXRX LVDS CLAMP
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3618-ND TXRX LVPECL CLAMP
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2240-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2272-ND
TXRX MM SFP LC CONN BAIL DELATCH
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2273-ND TXRX MM SFP LC CONN STD DELATCH
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3041-ND TXRX MM SFP LC DMI BAIL DELATCH
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2421-ND TXRX MMF FE ATM SONET OC-3 2X5
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2420-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2777-ND
TXRX MMF FE SONET OC-3 2X5
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2419-ND TXRX MMF GBE 1.25BGD EXT TEMP
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2930-ND TXRX MMF OPT 7.4GB/S SFP
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3107-ND TXRX MOD OPTICAL SFF
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-1986-ND TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-4029-ND TXRX MULTIMODE SFF FE LOW POWER
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1147-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1170-ND
TXRX OPT 1G/10G 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-1983-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPL SC SIP
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-1981-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-1982-ND
TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPL ST SIP
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-1991-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-1990-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-1989-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS SC EXT TEMP
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-1988-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-1997-ND TXRX OPT 1X9 155MB/S 1300NM BK
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1135-ND TXRX OPT CXP 12.5GB/S
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-1993-ND TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-1992-ND TXRX OPT FE MTRJ EXT TEMP 2X5DIP
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1007-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1008-ND
TXRX OPT GBIC 1 GB/S 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1009-ND TXRX OPT GBIC 1 GB/S 1550NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1010-ND TXRX OPT GBIC 2 GB/S 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-1994-ND TXRX OPT OC3 MTRJ SFF 2X5DIP
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1014-ND TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1036-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1037-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1038-ND
TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1042-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1043-ND
TXRX OPT SFF 4 GB/S 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-1995-ND TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2353-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2590-ND
TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL DMI
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2352-ND TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE BAIL
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2265-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2935-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2936-ND
TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1012-ND TXRX OPT SFP 1 GB/S 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1013-ND TXRX OPT SFP 1.25GBPS 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1011-ND TXRX OPT SFP 125 MB/S 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1018-ND TXRX OPT SFP 155 MB/S 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1032-ND TXRX OPT SFP 155 MB/S 1550NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1016-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1022-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1023-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1035-ND
TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1029-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1030-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1033-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1034-ND
TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1550NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1039-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1040-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1041-ND
TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1020-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1021-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1025-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1026-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1027-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1028-ND
TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1044-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1045-ND
TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-1987-ND TXRX OPT SFP 4/2/1GBD 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1017-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1024-ND
TXRX OPT SFP 622 MB/S 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1031-ND TXRX OPT SFP 622 MB/S 1550NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1046-ND TXRX OPT SFP 8 GB/S 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2344-ND TXRX OPT SFP 850NM 8GBE SR GEN 2
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2345-ND TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM IND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2183-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3088-ND
TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2354-ND TXRX OPT SFP LC 4/2/1GBD LC CONN
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2184-ND TXRX OPT SFP QUAD RATE
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2931-ND TXRX OPT SFP WITH RATE SELECT
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1152-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ 10 GB/S 220M
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1139-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ 11.35GB/S 1550NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1138-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ 14.025GB/S 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 609-4607-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ LR 10GB/S 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 609-4609-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ LRM 10GB/S 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 609-4606-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ SR 10GB/S 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2355-ND TXRX OPT SM 155MBS SONET OC3/SDH
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2356-ND TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X5
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1053-ND TXRX OPT X2 10 GB/S 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1019-ND TXRX OPT X2 155 MB/S 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1063-ND TXRX OPT XENPAK 10 GB/S 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1062-ND TXRX OPT XENPAK 10 GB/S 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1047-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1048-ND
TXRX OPT XFP 10 GB/S 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1050-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1051-ND
TXRX OPT XFP 10 GB/S 1550NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1052-ND TXRX OPT XFP 10 GB/S 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-1996-ND TXRX OPT XFP 10GB/S 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2358-ND TXRX OPT XFP 1310NM 10BG 30PIN
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1054-ND TXRX OPT XPAK 10 GB/S 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2085-ND TXRX OPTICAL 850NM VCSEL MT-RJ
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2084-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFF 1.25GBD ISCSI
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2245-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2343-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2928-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2929-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2927-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2926-ND TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND STD LATCH
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2263-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2925-ND
TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2284-ND TXRX QSFP 10G 4CH PLUGGABLE
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2649-ND TXRX QSFP 40GBE 4CH PLUGGABLE
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-1976-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-1977-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2009-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2879-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2880-ND
TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1082-ND TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 507-2303-ND TXRX SFP 1.25GBPS COPPER SYNCE
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1083-ND TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1124-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1471NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1125-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1491NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1126-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1511NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1127-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1531NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1133-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1551NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1129-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1571NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1130-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1591NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1131-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 1611NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1080-ND TXRX SFP 2.67GB/S 3.3V 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 1953-1038-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 1953-1041-ND
TXRX SFP LC DUPLEX 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1092-ND TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2547-ND TXRX SFP+ 10GBE LRM SR
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2350-ND TXRX SFP+ 850NM 1/10GBE SR
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2351-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2647-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-3108-ND
TXRX SFP+ 850NM 10GBE SR
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1137-ND TXRX SFP+ 850NM 14.025GB/S
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1060-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1169-ND
TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1090-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.3GB/S 1550NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1106-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1093-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1094-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1181-ND
TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1061-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1098-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1112-ND
TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1109-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1096-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 6.1GB/S
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1107-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 8.5GB/S 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1097-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 8.5GB/S 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1095-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL LC DUPLEX 3.3V
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2357-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2937-ND
TXRX SFP+ SMF 10BGD 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1091-ND TXRX SGL 1.25GB/S 1550NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 516-2349-ND TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1143-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1164-ND
TXRX VCSEL 4X10.5G PAR ARRAY
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1086-ND TXRX XFP 1550NM 10.5GB/S
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1085-ND TXRX XFP 1550NM 11.3GB/S
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1088-ND
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1089-ND
TXRX XFP SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1108-ND TXRX XFP SGL 11.3GB/S 1310NM
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1190-ND XCVR QSFP 40KM 40GBASE-ER4 4X10G
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1173-ND XCVR,QSFP28,100M,100GBASE-SR4,4X
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1179-ND XCVR,QSFP28,100M,128GFC/OTU4/100
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1183-ND XCVR,QSFP28,2KM,100GE CWDM4,4X 1
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules -- 775-1087-ND XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 10GB/S

Next >>