TelephoneStuff.com Datasheets for Patch Cables and Cords

Patch cables and cords are flexible cables that are terminated at both ends with a plug and used to interconnect circuits on patch panels. They are used with patch panels, groups of ports that connect lines between communications and electronic devices.
Patch Cables and Cords: Learn more

Page: 1 2
Product Name Notes
Fluke Networks DTX-PCU6S DTX Series UTP Cat 6 Patch Cord.. -- DTX-PCU6 Includes: - DTX Main adapter (DTX-PCU6/MN) and DTX Smart Remote adapter (DTX-PCU6/SR)
Legrand - On-Q 1' White RCA to RCA Patch Cable for Audio -- CM1018 1' White RCA to RCA Patch Cable for Audio connects two audio applications together.
Legrand - On-Q 1' Yellow RCA to RCA Patch Cable for Video -- CM1017 1' Yellow RCA to RCA Patch Cable for Video connects two video applications together.
Panduit® Augmented Category 6, 10 Gb/s Patch Cord -- UTP6X5 10Gig patch cords are 100% tested to deliver optimum eletrical performance. Featuring an RJ45 plug with an integral pair manager, patch cords provide operation in the center of the TIA/EIA...
Allen Tel 110 Category 5e Patch Cord and Plug Assembly -- GB110PC 110 Category 5e patch cord and plug assembly. Available in 2 configurations: 110 to 110 and 110 to RJ45 plug. T568B wiring.
Hubbell Category 5e 110 Factory Terminated Patch Cord -- PC110C5EL 110 to 110 patch cord. Provides modularity and quick termination to 110 connecting blocks. Incorporates a pair isolation/crosstalk elimination technique within the plug to provide superior performance.
Hubbell Category 5e 110 Factory Terminated Patch Cord -- PC119C5EL 110 to 8 position RJ45 patch cord. Provides modularity and quick termination to 110 connecting blocks. Incorporates a pair isolation/crosstalk elimination technique within the plug to provide superior performance.
Panduit® 14FT Category 5e, UTP Patch Cord with Pan-.. -- UTPCH14B 14FT Category 5e, UTP patch cord with Pan-Plug Modular Plugs on each end. Modular Plug Features: - Exceed ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B.2 Category 5e and ISO11801 Class D standards - Meet draft requirements...
Leviton 15 ft, Category 4, Patch Cord - Carded Unit Pack,.. -- 52454-15R 15 ft, Category 4, Patch Cord - Carded Unit Pack, Blue Only. Leviton Category 5 patch cords are compliant with the latest standards, including TIA/EIA TSB-95, meeting and exceeding a...
Leviton 15 ft, GigaMax Category 5e, Patch Cord - Carded.. -- 5G454-15R 15 ft, GigaMax Category 5e, Patch Cord - Carded Unit Pack, Yellow Only. Leviton GigaMax Category 5e patch cords meet the very latest TIA/EIA TSB-95 guidelines for supporting 1000 Base-T...
Hubbell Speedgain Cat 5e Universal Patch Cord -- PCX5E 25 AWG category 5e universal patch cord with boots. Features: - Category 5e component specifications TIA/EIA-568-B.2 - ETL verified - 100% factory tested for category 5e - Custom high performance...
Leviton 3 Foot Category 5, Patch Cord - Individual.. -- 47620-3W 3 Foot Category 5, Patch Cord - Individual Polybag Pack, White Only. Leviton Category 5 patch cord is compliant with the latest standards, including TIA/EIA TSB-95, meeting and exceeding a...
Leviton 3 ft Patch Cord - Carded Unit Pack, Rack Pack.. -- 52454-3R 3 ft Patch Cord - Carded Unit Pack, Rack Pack Carton, Blue Only. Leviton Category 5 patch cords are compliant with the latest standards, including TIA/EIA TSB-95, meeting and exceeding...
Leviton 3 ft, GigaMax Category 5e, Patch Cord - Carded.. -- 5G454-3R 3 ft, GigaMax Category 5e, Patch Cord - Carded Unit Pack, Yellow Only. Leviton GigaMax Category 5e patch cords meet the very latest TIA/EIA TSB-95 guidelines for supporting 1000 Base-T...
Mohawk 4 Pair #24 AWG UTP Category 6e Patch Cord, 1000' -- M57507 4 Pair #24 AWG UTP Category 6e Patch Cord is an enhanced unshielded twisted pair (UTP) advance link patch cable for use as patch or equipment cords per TIA568-B. Features:...
Belden Multi-Conductor Category 6 Nonbonded-Pair Patch.. -- 7883A 4 pair UTP (unshielded twist pair) cable, 24 AWG solid bare copper, polyolefin insulated singles @ central slit-film filler, flexible PVC jacket. Jacket is sequentially marked at two foot intervals.
Panduit® 5FT Category 5e, UTP patch cord with Pan-.. -- UTPCH5B 5FT Category 5e, UTP patch cord with Pan-Plug™ Modular Plugs on each end. Features - Exceed ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B.2 Category 5e and ISO11801 Class D standards - Meet draft requirements of IEEE...
Leviton 7 ft, Category 5, Patch Cord - Carded Unit Pack,.. -- 52454-7R 7 ft, Category 5, Patch Cord - Carded Unit Pack, Blue Only. Leviton Category 5 patch cords are compliant with the latest standards, including TIA/EIA TSB-95, meeting and exceeding a...
Leviton 7 ft, GigaMax Category 5e, Patch Cord - Carded.. -- 5G454-7R 7 ft, GigaMax Category 5e, Patch Cord - Carded Unit Pack, Yellow Only. Leviton GigaMax Category 5e patch cords meet the very latest TIA/EIA TSB-95 guidelines for supporting 1000 Base-T...
Panduit® 7FT Category 5e patch cord with Pan-.. -- UTPCH7GYY 7FT Category 5e patch cord with Pan-Plug® Modular Plugs on each end. Features - Exceed ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B.2 Category 5e and ISO11801 Class D standards - Meet draft requirements of IEEE 802.3at...
Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK6PC10 Cables > Panduit® NetKey Patch Cord > NK6PC10 > Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with Modular Plugs - 10' Length
Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK6PC14 Cables > Panduit® NetKey Patch Cord > NK6PC14 > Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with Modular Plugs - 14' Length
Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK6PC1M Cables > Panduit® NetKey Patch Cord > NK6PC1M > Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with Modular Plugs - 3.28' Length
Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK6PC20 Cables > Panduit® NetKey Patch Cord > NK6PC20 > Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with Modular Plugs - 20' Length
Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK6PC2M Cables > Panduit® NetKey Patch Cord > NK6PC2M > Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with Modular Plugs - 6.56' Length
Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK6PC3 Cables > Panduit® NetKey Patch Cord > NK6PC3 > Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with Modular Plugs - 3' Length
Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK6PC3M Cables > Panduit® NetKey Patch Cord > NK6PC3M > Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with Modular Plugs - 9.84' Length
Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK6PC4M Cables > Panduit® NetKey Patch Cord > NK6PC4M > Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with Modular Plugs - 13.12' Length
Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK6PC5 Cables > Panduit® NetKey Patch Cord > NK6PC5 > Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with Modular Plugs - 5' Length
Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK6PC5M Cables > Panduit® NetKey Patch Cord > NK6PC5M > Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with Modular Plugs - 16.40' Length
Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK6PC7 Cables > Panduit® NetKey Patch Cord > NK6PC7 > Panduit® NetKey Category 6 UTP Patch Cord with Modular Plugs - 7' Length
ICC IC110 To 8P8C Patch Cord, T568A, Blue -- ICPCSAXXBL CAT 5e IC110 Patch Cord is designed for T-568-A wiring with the IC110 cross-connect system.
ICC Cat 6 Molded Patch Cords (Package of 25) -- ICPCSD CAT 6 blue patch cords in 25 piece pack with professional retail ready packaging. Each package of 25 contains loose patch cords in one bulk bags. Features: - Flexible snagless...
Chatsworth Products Cat5 Patch Cable with RJ45 plugs -- 60070 Cat5 Patch Cable with RJ45 plugs used to attach sensors to the RIM-600 Host and Node Module.
ICC Category 5e Patch Cord -- ICPCS9 Category 5e Patch Cord. Patch Cord Features: - Enhanced category 5e patch cord with 50 micro inch gold plated contacts for optimal performance - Snag-free strain relief incorporated with color...
Allen Tel Category 6 Patch Cord -- AT1600 Category 6 patch cord was designed to meet Graybar’s VIP 2000 requirements, exceeding TIA EIA Category 6 Specifications. Cat 6 Patch Cord Features: - Meets or exceeds proposed Category 6...
ICC Category 6 Patch Cord -- ICPCS6 Category 6 Patch Cord. Features: - Surpassed current Cat. 6 channel performance requirements when used in a Cat. 6 channel and combined with ICC's Cat. 6 patch panels and modular...
CommScope - Uniprise Category 6 Patch Cords -- UNC6-3F-BL-B Category 6 Patch Cords are high-performance U/UTP components available in an broad range of lengths and easy-to-trace colors. They are designed to meet or exceed all Category 6 specifications, yet...
Leviton eXtreme 6 Category 6 Patch Cord -- 62460 Category 6, eXtreme 6+ patch cords meet or exceed industry standard specifications, and use compliant stranded wire as specified by the latest published TIA guidelines to ensure adequate "lex life."...
Panduit® Category 6A Copper Patch Cord -- UTP6X7BUY Category 6A, 10Gb/s UTP patch cord with TX6™ PLUS Modular Plugs on each end. Features - Exceed requirements of ANSI/TIA/EIA-568-B.2-10 Category 6A, IEEE 802.3an-2006, and ISO 11801 Class EA channel...
ICC CATV Patch Cord with RG-6 Coaxial Cable -- ICPCSF03BK CATV patch cord is designed with 75 Ohm black RG-6 coaxial cable and gold F-type connectors to provide maximum signal transfer for CATV applications.
Legrand - Ortronics Clarity 5E Modular Patch Cord -- OR-MC5E Clarity 5E Premium Category 5e Modular Patch Cord, orange, 3', Category 5e, four-pair UTP stranded 24 AWG PVC/CM, center tuned with Clarity 5E connecting hardware for optimum Category 5e installed...
Legrand - Ortronics Clarity 6 Modular Patch Cord -- OR-MC612 Clarity 6 Modular Patch Cord. Features: - ETL third party tested and verified to TIA/EIA 568B.2-1 Category 6 component specifications - Ensures Category 6 component performance - Each cord is...
Legrand - Ortronics Clarity6 Modular Patch Cord, 15' -- OR-MC615 Clarity6 Modular Patch Cord, 15'. Features: - ETL third party tested and verified to TIA/EIA 568B.2-1 Category 6 component specifications - Ensures Category 6 component performance - Each cord is...
Legrand - Ortronics Clarity6 Modular Patch Cord, 25' -- OR-MC625 Clarity6 Modular Patch Cord, 25'. Features: - ETL third party tested and verified to TIA/EIA 568B.2-1 Category 6 component specifications - Ensures Category 6 component performance - Each cord is...
Legrand - Ortronics Clarity6 Modular Patch Cord, 3' -- OR-MC603 Clarity6 Modular Patch Cord, 3'. Features: - ETL third party tested and verified to TIA/EIA 568B.2-1 Category 6 component specifications - Each cord is factory tested - Center tuned technology...
Legrand - Ortronics Clarity6 Modular Patch Cord, 5' -- OR-MC605 Clarity6 Modular Patch Cord, 5'. Features: - ETL third party tested and verified to TIA/EIA 568B.2-1 Category 6 component specifications - Ensures Category 6 component performance - Each cord is...
Legrand - Ortronics Clarity6 Modular Patch Cord, 7' -- OR-MC607 Clarity6 Modular Patch Cord, 7'. Features: - ETL third party tested and verified to TIA/EIA 568B.2-1 Category 6 component specifications - Ensures Category 6 component performance - Each cord is...
Legrand - Ortronics Clarity6 Modular Patch Cord, 9' -- OR-MC609 Clarity6 Modular Patch Cord, 9'. Features: - ETL third party tested and verified to TIA/EIA 568B.2-1 Category 6 component specifications - Ensures Category 6 component performance - Each cord is...
Hubbell Speedgain Cat 5e Snagless Patch Cords -- PC5ES Constructed with custom enhanced Category 5e cable and 100% performance tested. Features: - Exclusive "finned style" snagless plug - Space-saving design is the perfect patching solution for high-density multi-port applications...
AT&T; Crossover Patch Cable -- 00218 Crossover Patch Cable is for switch to switch connections without a crossover port. Features: - 10ft premium CAT 6 cable for PC-to-PC connections - Supports 10/100 Mbps - Patch cable...
Allen Tel Cat 5e V.I.P. Patch Cord -- AT1507IN-35138 Custom Allen Tel Patch Cord - Cat 5e V.I.P. - 7" length
Panduit® Data-Patch 10/100 Base-T Cable Assemblies.. -- UTPCH8L25Y Data-Patch 10/100 Base-T Cable Assemblies. Cable Assemblies Features: - Category 5 Powersum rated 25 pair Connectorized Cable Assemblies are enhanced performance patch cords featuring 25 pair Power Sum Category 5...
Panduit® Data-Patch 10/100 Base-T Cable Assemblies.. -- UTPCH812PP25Y Data-Patch 10/100 Base-T Cable Assemblies. Cable Assembly Features: - Category 5 Powersum rated 25 pair Connectorized Cable Assemblies are enhanced performance patch cords featuring 25 pair Power Sum Category 5...
Panduit® Data-Patch 10/100 Base-T Cable Assemblies.. -- UTPCH15L25Y
Panduit® Data-Patch 10/100 Base-T Cable Assemblies.. -- UTPCH20SL25Y
Data-Patch 10/100 Base-T Cable Assemblies. Cable Assembly Features: - RoHS compliant - Category 5 Powersum rated 25 pair Connectorized Cable Assemblies are enhanced performance patch cords featuring 25 pair Power...
Panduit® Data-Patch 10/100 Base-T Cable Assemblies -- UTPCH15L25
Panduit® Data-Patch 10/100 Base-T Cable Assemblies -- UTPCH20SL25
Panduit® Data-Patch 10/100 Base-T Cable Assemblies -- UTPCH20SR25
Panduit® Data-Patch 10/100 Base-T Cable Assemblies -- UTPCH812PP25
Panduit® Data-Patch 10/100 Base-T Cable Assemblies -- UTPCH8L25
Data-Patch 10/100 Base-T Cable Assemblies. Features: - Category 5 Powersum rated 25 pair Connectorized Cable Assemblies are enhanced performance patch cords featuring 25 pair Power Sum Category 5 solid cable...
Leviton Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord - ST to SC -- 5H200-M Duplex multimode riser rated (OFNR) fiber optic cable assembly used for patching between fiber panels. Gigabit-ready and exceed the newest TIA/EIA-T568-B.3 standard, ensuring less overall signal loss for high bandwidth...
Leviton Duraport Industrial Plug-to-RJ45 Plug Patch Cords.. -- D6721 DuraPort Industrial Patch Cords are ideal for industrial applications where IP67 class protection is needed to safeguard your connectivity from humidity/moisture, corrosive materials, temperature extremes, and other conditions often found...
Allen Tel Versatap Modular Category 5e V.I.P. Patch Cords -- AT1500EV Enhanced category 5e patch cord ensures optimum headroom for performance beyond category 5e. Eliminates the fear and allows your system to perform to it's ultimate potential. Wired to Tia-568a. Features:...
Leviton Extreme 6+ Category 6 110 to 110 Patch Cord, 4 -- 62240 eXtreme 6+ Category 6 110 to 110 Patch Cord, 4 pair.
Leviton eXtreme 6+ Category 6 110 to T568A Patch Cord -- 6234A eXtreme 6+ Category 6 110 to T568A Patch Cord, 4 pair.
Leviton Extreme 6+ Category 6 110 to T568B Patch Cord -- 6234B eXtreme 6+ Category 6 110 to T568B Patch Cord, 4 pair.
Leviton Extreme 10G Patch Cords -- 6210G Featuring a special technology that renders cross-talk between patch cords insignificant, Leviton 10G Patch Cord provides the consistent signal transmission that is critical to the performance of the entire system.
Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cable -- NF232 Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Features: - Fiber optic patch cable - Simplex - SC-SC - 62.5/125 - 0.3 meter
Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cable -- NF234 Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Features: - Simplex - SC-SC - 50/125 - 0.3 meter
Fluke Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cable -- NF236 Fiber Optic Patch Cable. Features: - Simplex - SC-SC - Singlemode - 0.3 meter
Hubbell SC to SC Patch Cord -- SFPCSCSC Fiber patch cord provides connections from the work area to the wall outlet, or from active equipment to the patch panel. Simplex singlemode or multimode fibers. Factory polished and 100%...
Hubbell LC to LC Patch Cords -- DFPCLCLCCXMM
Hubbell LC to ST-Style Patch Cords -- DFPCLCSTCXMM
Hubbell MT-RJ to SC Patch Cord -- DFPCRJSCCXMM
Hubbell MT-RJ to ST-Style Patch Cords -- DFPCRJSTCXMM
Hubbell SC to SC Patch Cords -- DFPCSCSCCXMM
Hubbell ST-Style to SC Patch Cord -- DFPCSTSCCXMM
Hubbell ST-Style to ST-Style Patch Cords -- DFPCSTSTCXMM
Fiber patch cords provide connections from the work area to the wall outlet, or from active equipment to the patch panel. Cords are available as duplex or simplex 62.5/125, 50/125...
Leviton 8-Conductor Flat Phone Patch Cord, 8 Inch Long -- 42400-8FG Flat patch cord used to connect the Telephone Line Distribution Module to the Category 5e Voice and Data Board, providing a dial tone instantly to any room of the home,...
Leviton GigaMax 5e 110-Style Patch Cord 1 Pair Plug -- 5G210 GigaMax 5e 110-Style Patch Cord 1 Pair Plug provides consistent Category 5e performance to cross-connect 110 blocks with 1, 2 and 4-pair plugs. Available in both T568A and T568B wiring...
Leviton GigaMax 5e 110-Style Patch Cord 2 Pair Plug -- 5G220 GigaMax 5e 110-Style Patch Cord 2 Pair Plug provide consistent Category 5e performance to cross-connect 110 blocks with 2 pair plugs. Available in both T568A and T568B wiring configurations. Patch...
Leviton GigaMax 5e 110-Style Patch Cord 4 Pair Plug -- 5G240 GigaMax 5e 110-Style Patch Cord 4 Pair Plug provide consistent Category 5e performance to cross-connect 110 blocks with 4 pair plugs. Available in both T568A and T568B wiring configurations. Patch...
Leviton GigaMax 5e 110-Style Patch Cord 110 to RJ45 -- 5G34A-1S GigaMax 5e 110-Style Patch Cord is classified CAT 5e with 110 to RJ45 connectors. Patch Cord Features: - Grey strain relief boot on RJ45 cords - TIA/EIA channel performance limits...
Leviton MT-RJ to Duplex SC Patch Cord - Multimode -- 498MC-M High density, high capacity MT-RJ cable assembly. Female-to-female, OFNR riser rated, multimode patch cord combines dual-fiber functionality in a single compact footprint connecting SC systems to MT-RJ peripherals. Economical and...
Leviton HOME Category 5e Patch Cable -- 5LHOM-1L HOME Category 5e Patch Cable are designed to provide connectivity solution for category 5e applications. Features: - Power over Ethernet (PoE) compatible - Performance supports high-speed megabit applications including Gigabit...
Panduit® Hybrid SC to FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord -- F9D3-4M10Y Hybrid SC to FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord has a Fiber Cable Size of 3mm Jacketed Cable with two SC connectors on one end and two FC connectors on the...
Panduit® Hybrid SC to LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord -- F9E3-10M3Y
Panduit® Hybrid SC to LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord -- F9PE3-10M3
Hybrid SC to LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord has a Fiber Cable Size of 1.6mm Jacketed Cable with two SC connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on...
ICC IC110 to 8P8C Patch Cord, Blue -- ICPCSBXXBL IC110 to 8P8C Patch Cord is designed for T-568-B wiring with the IC110 cross-connect system. Color: blue.
ICC IC110 to IC110 Patch Cord, Blue -- ICPCSRXXBL IC110 to IC110 Patch Cord is designed for T-568-A and T-568-B wiring to be used with the IC110 cross-connect system. Color: blue.
ICC Category 5 Patch Cord -- ICPCS5 ICC Category 5 patch cords are designed to minimize crosstalk and maintain the signal integrity needed for today's high-speed networks. Features: - ICC patch cords optimize the transmission performance of...
ICC Category 6 Patch Cord -- ICPCSK ICC's component rated RJ-45 molded boot patch cords are available in 8 different lengths from 1 to 25 feet and 8 different colors and are constructed with 4-pair 24 AWG,...
Fluke Networks DTX Series Cat 6 Patch Cord Adapter Set -- DTX-PC6S Includes: DTX Main adapter (DTX-PC6S/MN) and DTX Smart Remote Adapter (DTX-PC6S/SR)
Leviton 1 Foot Patch Cord -- 47620-1W Individual polybag pack, white only. Leviton Category 5 patch cord is compliant with the latest standards, including TIA/EIA TSB-95, meeting and exceeding a full range of patching performance requirements. Has...
ICC 10 GHz 50/125um Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord - LC.. -- ICFOJ1G601 LC / LC 10 GHz 50/125um Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Features: - Made from OFNR riser rated cables - Laser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz applications...
ICC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord - LC / LC -- ICFOJ1M201 LC / LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Features: - LC-LC - Made from OFNR riser rated cables - Laser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz applications -...
ICC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord - LC / LC -- ICFOJ1M401 LC / LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Features: - LC-LC - Made from OFNR riser rated cables - Laser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz applications -...
ICC 10 GHz 50/125um Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord - LC.. -- ICFOJ2G601 LC / SC 10 GHz 50/125um Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Features: - LC-SC - Made from OFNR riser rated cables - Laser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10...
ICC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord - LC / SC -- ICFOJ2M201 LC / SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Features: - LC-SC - Made from OFNR riser rated cables - Laser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz applications -...
ICC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord - LC / ST -- ICFOJ3M501 LC / ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Features: - LC-ST - Made from OFNR riser rated cables - Laser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz applications...
Panduit® LC Patch Cord -- FXE10-10M LC to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex LC connector on each end) – 10Gig™ 50/125μm. Features - Patch cords are tested to support network transmission...
Leviton Category 5 Five Foot Patch Cord -- 52455-05
Leviton Category 5 Seven Foot Patch Cord -- 52455-07
Leviton Category 5 Patch Cord is compliant with TIA/EIA TSB-95 standards, meeting and exceeding a full range of patching performance requirements. All have superior quality construction to maintain the integrity...
Leviton Category 5 - Fifteen Foot Patch Cord -- 52455-15
Leviton Category 5 Ten Foot Patch Cord -- 52455-10
Leviton Category 5 Three Foot Patch Cord -- 52455-03
Leviton Category 5 Twenty Foot Patch Cord -- 52455-20
Leviton Category 5 Patch Cords are compliant with TIA/EIA TSB-95 standards, meeting and exceeding a full range of patching performance requirements. All have superior quality construction to maintain the integrity...
Leviton eXtreme® CAT 6 Shielded Patch Cords -- 6S460 Leviton eXtreme CAT 6 Shielded Patch Cords exceed all performance requirements for internal parameters up to 250 MHz. Shielded patch cords protect critical data from EMI (electromagnetic interference) and RFI...
Leviton GigaMax Category 5e Patch Cord -- 5G455 Leviton GigaMax Category 5e Patch Cord meets the TIA/EIA TSB-95 guidelines for supporting 1000Base-T gigabit applications. They provide superior quality guaranteed no-risk data transmission with soaring headroom over industry guidlines.
Leviton eXtreme CAT 6A / 10G Patch Cords -- 6AS10 Leviton’s CAT 6A /10G patch cords exceed all TIA/EIA Cat 6A and ISO/IEC 11801 Class Ea performance requirements for internal and Alien Crosstalk parameters up to 500 MHz. The patch...
ICC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord - MT-RJ / MT-RJ -- ICFOJ4T6 MT-RJ / MT-RJ Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Features: - MT-RJ - MT-RJ - Made from OFNR riser rated cables - Laser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz...
Allen Tel 10Gb Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Patch Cords -- GBLCT Multimode 50/125 Micron OM3 850nm Laser-Optimized Patch Cords. OM3 grade multimode fibers enable cost-effective VCSEL (Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser) lightsources to support 10Gb transmissions as specified by TIA/EIA standards.
Legrand - Ortronics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord LC to SC -- OR-61150D62001M79C Multimode Duplex Patch Cord LC to SC provides industry leading performance and assures compliance to common industry standards. Duplex Patch Cord Features: - All common fiber types offered - Fiber...
Legrand - Ortronics Multimode Duplex Patch Cord SC to SC -- OR-61150D62001M99C Multimode Duplex Patch Cord SC to SC provides industry leading performance and assures compliance to common industry standards. Duplex Patch Cord Features: - All common fiber types offered - Fiber...
Leviton Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Patch Cords) -- 62DST-M0 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Patch Cords). Features - Application: Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies (patch cords) are designed to patch and connect fiber cabling systems - Standards Compliance: Compliant with...
Leviton Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies -- 62SCL-M Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies (patch cords) are designed to patch and connect fiber cabling systems. Cable Assembly Features: - Multimode Hybrid - Lengths: 1, 2, 3, 5 and 10...
Panduit® NetKey Category 5e UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK5EPC10
Panduit® NetKey Category 5e UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK5EPC14
Panduit® NetKey Category 5e UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK5EPC1M
Panduit® NetKey Category 5e UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK5EPC20
Panduit® NetKey Category 5e UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK5EPC2M
Panduit® NetKey Category 5e UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK5EPC3
Panduit® NetKey Category 5e UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK5EPC3M
Panduit® NetKey Category 5e UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK5EPC4M
Panduit® NetKey Category 5e UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK5EPC5
Panduit® NetKey Category 5e UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK5EPC5MBUY
Panduit® NetKey Category 5e UTP Patch Cord with.. -- NK5EPC7
NetKey Category 5e UTP Patch Cord with Modular Plugs. Features: - Meets Category 5e performance requirements - Tangle free latch prevents snags and provides easy release, saving time on frequent...
Panduit® NetKey LC to LC, OM1 Fiber, Duplex Patch Cord -- NKF6ER02L-LM NetKey LC to LC, OM1 Fiber, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - LC to LC patch cord - OM1 fiber - 1.6mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector 1 Type: LC connector...
Panduit® NetKey LC to LC, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord -- NKF6EL02L-LM NetKey LC to LC, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - LC to LC patch cord - OM1 fiber - 1.6mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector 1 Type: LC connector...
Panduit® NetKey LC to LC, OM2 Fiber, Duplex Patch Cord -- NKF5ER02L-LM NetKey LC to LC, OM2 Fiber, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - LC to LC patch cord - OM2 fiber - 1.6mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector 1 Type: LC connector...
Panduit® NetKey LC to LC, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord -- NKF5EL02L-LM NetKey LC to LC, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - LC to LC patch cord - OM2 fiber - 1.6mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector 1 Type: LC connector...
Panduit® NetKey LC to LC, OM3 Fiber, Duplex Patch Cord -- NKFXER02L-LM NetKey LC to LC, OM3 Fiber, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - LC to LC patch cord - OM3 fiber - 1.6mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector 1 Type: LC connector...
Panduit® NetKey LC to LC, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord -- NKFXEL02L-LM NetKey LC to LC, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - LC to LC patch cord - OM3 fiber - 1.6mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector 1 Type: LC connector...
Panduit® NetKey LC to LC, Singlemode Fiber, Duplex.. -- NKF9ER02L-LM NetKey LC to LC, Singlemode Fiber, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - LC to LC patch cord - Singlemode - 1.6mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector 1 Type: LC connector -...
Panduit® NetKey LC to LC, Singlemode, LSZH, Duplex.. -- NKF9EL02L-LM NetKey LC to LC, Singlemode, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - LC to LC patch cord - Singlemode - 1.6mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector 1 Type: LC connector -...
Panduit® NetKey LC to MT-RJ, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch.. -- NKF6FL02L-FM NetKey LC to MT-RJ, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - LC to MT-RJ patch cord - OM1 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey LC to MT-RJ, OM1, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKF6FR02L-FM NetKey LC to MT-RJ, OM1, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - LC to MT-RJ patch cord - OM1 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey LC to MT-RJ, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch.. -- NKF5FL02L-FM NetKey LC to MT-RJ, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - LC to MT-RJ patch cord - OM2 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey LC to MT-RJ, OM2, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKF5FR02L-FM NetKey LC to MT-RJ, OM2, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - LC to MT-RJ patch cord - OM2 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey LC to MT-RJ, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch.. -- NKFXFL02L-FM NetKey LC to MT-RJ, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - LC to MT-RJ patch cord - OM3 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey LC to MT-RJ, OM3, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKFXFR02L-FM NetKey LC to MT-RJ, OM3, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - LC to MT-RJ patch cord - OM3 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey LC to Pigtail, OM1 Fiber, Simplex.. -- NKF6BN011-NM NetKey LC to Pigtail, OM1 Fiber, Simplex Patch Cord. Features: - LC to pigtail patch cord - OM1 - 900μm buffered fiber - Connector 1 Type: LC connector - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey LC to Pigtail, OM2 Fiber, Simplex.. -- NKF5BN011-NM NetKey LC to Pigtail, OM2 Fiber, Simplex Patch Cord. Features: - LC to pigtail patch cord - OM2 - 900μm buffered fiber - Connector 1 Type: LC connector - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey LC to Pigtail, OM3 Fiber, Simplex.. -- NKFXBN011-NM NetKey LC to Pigtail, OM3 Fiber, Simplex Patch Cord. Features: - LC to pigtail patch cord - OM3 - 900μm buffered fiber - Connector 1 Type: LC connector - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey LC to Pigtail, Singlemode, Simplex.. -- NKF9BN011-NM NetKey LC to Pigtail, Singlmode, Simplex Patch Cord. Features: - LC to pigtail patch cord - Singlemode - 900μm buffered fiber - Connector 1 Type: LC connector - Connector 2...
Panduit® NetKey MT-RJ to MT-RJ, OM1, LSZH, Duplex.. -- NKF6FL02F-FM NetKey MT-RJ to MT-RJ, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - MT-RJ to MT-RJ patch cord - OM1 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey MT-RJ to MT-RJ, OM1, Riser, Duplex.. -- NKF6FR02F-FM NetKey MT-RJ to MT-RJ, OM1, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - MT-RJ to MT-RJ patch cord - OM1 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey MT-RJ to MT-RJ, OM2, LSZH, Duplex.. -- NKF5FL02F-FM NetKey MT-RJ to MT-RJ, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - MT-RJ to MT-RJ patch cord - OM2 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey MT-RJ to MT-RJ, OM2, Riser, Duplex.. -- NKF5FR02F-FM NetKey MT-RJ to MT-RJ, OM2, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - MT-RJ to MT-RJ patch cord - OM2 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey MT-RJ to MT-RJ, OM3, LSZH, Duplex.. -- NKFXFL02F-FM NetKey MT-RJ to MT-RJ, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - MT-RJ to MT-RJ patch cord - OM3 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey MT-RJ to MT-RJ, OM3, Riser, Duplex.. -- NKFXFR02F-FM NetKey MT-RJ to MT-RJ, OM3, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - MT-RJ to MT-RJ patch cord - OM3 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to LC, OM1, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKF6ER02S-LM NetKey SC to LC, OM1, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to LC patch cord - OM1 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.6mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to LC, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord -- NKF6EL02S-LM NetKey SC to LC, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to LC patch cord - OM1 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.6mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to LC, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord -- NKF5EL02S-LM NetKey SC to LC, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to LC patch cord - OM2 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.6mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to LC, OM2, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKF5ER02S-LM NetKey SC to LC, OM2, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to LC patch cord - OM2 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.6mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to LC, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord -- NKFXEL02S-LM NetKey SC to LC, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to LC patch cord - OM3 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.6mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to LC, OM3, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKFXER02S-LM NetKey SC to LC, OM3, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to LC patch cord - OM3 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.6mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to LC, Singlemode, LSZH, Duplex.. -- NKF9EL02S-LM NetKey SC to LC, Singlemode, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to LC patch cord - Singlemode - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.6mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector 1...
Panduit® NetKey SC to LC, Singlemode, Riser, Duplex.. -- NKF9ER02S-LM NetKey SC to LC, Singlemode, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to LC patch cord - OS1/OS2 - Singlemode - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.6mm duplex jacketed cable -...
Panduit® NetKey SC to MT-RJ, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch.. -- NKF6FL02S-FM NetKey SC to MT-RJ, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to MT-RJ patch cord - OM1 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to MT-RJ, OM1, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKF6FR02S-FM NetKey SC to MT-RJ, OM1, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to MT-RJ patch cord - OM1 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to MT-RJ, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch.. -- NKF5FL02S-FM NetKey SC to MT-RJ, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to MT-RJ patch cord - OM2 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to MT-RJ, OM2, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKF5FR02S-FM NetKey SC to MT-RJ, OM2, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to MT-RJ patch cord - OM2 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to MT-RJ, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch.. -- NKFXFL02S-FM NetKey SC to MT-RJ, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to MT-RJ patch cord - OM3 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to MT-RJ, OM3, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKFXFR02S-FM NetKey SC to MT-RJ, OM3, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to MT-RJ patch cord - OM3 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to Pigtail, OM1 Simplex Patch Cord -- NKF6BN013-NM NetKey SC to Pigtail, OM1 Simplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to pigtail patch cord - OM1 Simplex - 900μm buffered fiber - Connector 1 Type: SC connector - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to Pigtail, OM2 Simplex Patch Cord -- NKF5BN013-NM NetKey SC to Pigtail, OM2 Simplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to pigtail patch cord - OM2 Simplex - 900μm buffered fiber - Connector 1 Type: SC connector - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to Pigtail, OM3 Simplex Patch Cord -- NKFXBN013-NM NetKey SC to Pigtail, OM3 Simplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to pigtail patch cord - OM3 Simplex - 900μm buffered fiber - Connector 1 Type: SC connector - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to Pigtail, Singlemode Simplex.. -- NKF9BN013-NM NetKey SC to Pigtail, Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to pigtail patch cord - Singlemode simplex - 900μm buffered fiber - Connector 1 Type: SC connector - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to SC, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord -- NKF6GL02S-SM NetKey SC to SC, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to SC patch cord - OM1 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to SC, OM1, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKF6GR02S-SM NetKey SC to SC, OM1, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to SC patch cord - OM1 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to SC, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord -- NKF5GL02S-SM NetKey SC to SC, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to SC patch cord - OM2 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to SC, OM2, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKF5GR02S-SM NetKey SC to SC, OM2, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to SC patch cord - OM2 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to SC, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord -- NKFXGL02S-SM NetKey SC to SC, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to SC patch cord - OM3 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to SC, OM3, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKFXGR02S-SM NetKey SC to SC, OM3, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to SC patch cord - OM3 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey SC to SC, Singlemode, LSZH, Duplex.. -- NKF9GL02S-SM NetKey SC to SC, Singlemode, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to SC patch cord - Singlemode - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector 1...
Panduit® NetKey SC to SC, Singlemode, Riser, Duplex.. -- NKF9GR02S-SM NetKey SC to SC, Singlemode, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - SC to SC patch cord - Singlemode - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector 1...
Panduit® NetKey ST to MT-RJ, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch.. -- NKF6FL022-FM NetKey ST to MT-RJ, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to MT-RJ patch cord - OM1 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey ST to MT-RJ, OM1, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKF6FR022-FM NetKey ST to MT-RJ, OM1, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to MT-RJ patch cord - OM1 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey ST to MT-RJ, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch.. -- NKF5FL022-FM NetKey ST to MT-RJ, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to MT-RJ patch cord - OM2 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey ST to MT-RJ, OM2, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKF5FR022-FM NetKey ST to MT-RJ, OM2, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to MT-RJ patch cord - OM2 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey ST to MT-RJ, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch.. -- NKFXFL022-FM NetKey ST to MT-RJ, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to MT-RJ patch cord - OM3 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey ST to MT-RJ, OM3, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKFXFR022-FM NetKey ST to MT-RJ, OM3, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to MT-RJ patch cord - OM3 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 1.8mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey ST to Pigtail, OM1, Simplex Patch Cord -- NKF6BN012-NM NetKey ST to Pigtail, OM1, Simplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to pigtail patch cord - OM1 fiber - 900μm buffered fiber - Connector 1 Type: ST connector - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey ST to Pigtail, OM2, Simplex Patch Cord -- NKF5BN012-NM NetKey ST to Pigtail, OM2, Simplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to pigtail patch cord - OM2 fiber - 900μm buffered fiber - Connector 1 Type: ST connector - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey ST to Pigtail, OM3, Simplex Patch Cord -- NKFXBN012-NM NetKey ST to Pigtail, OM3, Simplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to pigtail patch cord - OM3 fiber - 900μm buffered fiber - Connector 1 Type: ST connector - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey ST to Pigtail, Singlemode, Simplex.. -- NKF9BN012-NM NetKey ST to Pigtail, Singlemode, Simplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to pigtail patch cord - Singlemode - 900μm buffered fiber - Connector 1 Type: ST connector - Connector 2...
Panduit® NetKey ST to SC, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord -- NKF6GL022-SM NetKey ST to SC, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to SC patch cord - OM1 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3.0mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey ST to SC, OM1, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKF6GR022-SM NetKey ST to SC, OM1, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to SC patch cord - OM1 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3.0mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey ST to SC, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord -- NKF5GL022-SM NetKey ST to SC, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to SC patch cord - OM2 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3.0mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey ST to SC, OM2, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKF5GR022-SM NetKey ST to SC, OM2, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to SC patch cord - OM2 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3.0mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey ST to SC, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord -- NKFXGL022-SM NetKey ST to SC, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to SC patch cord - OM3 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3.0mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey ST to SC, OM3, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKFXGR022-SM NetKey ST to SC, OM3, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to SC patch cord - OM3 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3.0mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey ST to SC, Singlemode, LSZH, Duplex.. -- NKF9GL022-SM NetKey ST to SC, Singlemode, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to SC patch cord - Singlemode - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3.0mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector 1...
Panduit® NetKey ST to SC, Singlemode, Riser, Duplex.. -- NKF9GR022-SM NetKey ST to SC, Singlemode, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to SC patch cord - Singlemode - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3.0mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector 1...
Panduit® NetKey ST to ST, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord -- NKF6GL022-2M NetKey ST to ST, OM1, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to ST patch cord - OM1 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3.0mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey ST to ST, OM1, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKF6GR022-2M NetKey ST to ST, OM1, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to ST patch cord - OM1 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3.0mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey ST to ST, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord -- NKF5GL022-2M NetKey ST to ST, OM2, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to ST patch cord - OM2 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3.0mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey ST to ST, OM2, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKF5GR022-2M NetKey ST to ST, OM2, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to ST patch cord - OM2 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3.0mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey ST to ST, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord -- NKFXGL022-2M NetKey ST to ST, OM3, LSZH, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to ST patch cord - OM3 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3.0mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Panduit® NetKey ST to ST, OM3, Riser, Duplex Patch.. -- NKFXGR022-2M NetKey ST to ST, OM3, Riser, Duplex Patch Cord. Features: - ST to ST patch cord - OM3 fiber - 900µm tight-buffered fiber - 3.0mm duplex jacketed cable - Connector...
Hubbell netSELECT Category 6 Universal Patch Cord -- HC6B netSELECT Category 6 Universal Patch Cord allows for quick change of voice/data lines with insertion of modular plugs. Features: - Meets and exceeds ANSI/TIA - UL listed - Available Colors:...
Hubbell NEXTSPEED Ascent Category 6A Patch Cord -- PC6AB03 NEXTSPEED Ascent Category 6A Patch Cord is a Cat 6A patch cord that eliminates alien cross talk. Features: - High-density plug design makes patching easy - Cable construction extends patch...
Hubbell NextSpeed Xcelerator Cat 6 Patch Cord -- HC6
Hubbell NextSpeed Xcelerator Cat 6 Patch Cord -- PCX6
NextSpeed Xcelerator Cat 6 Patch Cord (PCX6) feature ETL verified Category 6 performance and incorporate a patent pending ISO-Termination method. This unique termination process is designed to control NEXT (Near...
Panduit® LC to LC Multimode Duplex Patch Cord -- F6E10 Opti-Core Multimode 62.5/125μm (OM1) Patch Cords and Pigtails. Features: - Pass all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements - Insertion loss per connection: .10dB typical; .30dB maximum - Factory terminated and 100% tested...
Panduit® LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord -- F9E10
Panduit® LC to LC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cord -- F9F10
Opti-Core Singlemode 9/125μm (OS1) Patch Cords and Pigtails. Features: - Pass all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements - Typical insertion loss per connection: .25dB - UPC polished (55dB minimum return loss) -...
Hubbell OptiChannel 10GbE Fiber Patch Cord - LC to SC.. -- DFPCLCSCEXMM OptiChannel 10GbE Fiber Patch Cord. Features: - Factory polished and 100% optically tested for superior performance - High quality zirconia ferrules - High quality PC radius ferrule tip - 100%...
Legrand - Ortronics Multimode, 50/125, Duplex Patch Cord,.. -- OR-626DF3BR-GG002M Ortronics has selected the best connectors in the industry for our fiber system components. Ortronics Fiber Assemblies can be ordered in various lengths with any standard connectors. They are available...
Fluke Networks 4 Foot Patch Cable -- 927868 Patch cable, 4 feet (1.2 m).
Panasonic Patch Cable -- PCA85DB8 Patch cable, DB 25 male to 8 BNC female.
MISC SVHS Patch Cord -- SVHS-CRD Patch cord with 4-pin S-VHS connector at each end. Used to connect S-VHS VCRs to S-VHS ready televisions.
Allen Tel Patch Cord Category Type 6A - 5ft -- ATG1005 Patch Cord, Category Type 6A, 5ft - Designed to exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.2-10 Category 6A standard - Tested and approved for Category 6A channel compliance - Snagless boots - Variety of colors...
Allen Tel Patch Cord Category Type 6A - 7ft -- ATG1007 Patch Cord, Category Type 6A, 7ft - Designed to exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.2-10 Category 6A standard - Tested and approved for Category 6A channel compliance - Snagless boots - Variety of colors...
Leviton SlimLine Patch Cord, GigaMax 5e, CAT 5e -- 5D460-20E Patching and connecting cords designed for high density panels and switches. Patch Cord Features: - Cords are bootless and feature a narrow profile to support traditional and high-density applications -...
Ideal Patch Cables, 350 MHz -- 85-7XX Provide quick and easy interconnection for system additions, moves or changes. Features: - Slim, contoured boots provide strain relief and save space on over-crowded patch panels - Snagless modular connectors...
Hubbell LC to SC Fiber Patch Cord -- DFPCLCSCCXMM Provides connections from the work area to the wall outlet or from active equipment to the patch panel. Available as duplex/multimode (62.5/125) or duplex/singlemode. This is a special order item.
Legrand - On-Q RCA To RCA Patch Cable -- F2217 RCA to RCA patch cable.
Leviton Angled Horizontal Patch Cord Organizer, 1RU -- 4W254-LPM Recessed Angled Horizontal Patch Cord Organizer, 1RU, 2" D-Rings
Leviton Angled Horizontal Patch Cord Organizers, 2RU -- 4W254-BCM Recessed Angled Horizontal Patch Cord Organizers, 2RU, 2" D-Rings
ICC 10 GHz 50/125um Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SC.. -- ICFOJ8G601 SC / SC 10 GHz 50/125um Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Features: - SC-SC - Made from OFNR riser rated cables - Laser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10...
ICC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SC / SC -- ICFOJ8C201 SC / SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Features: - Factory assembled and individually tested for flaws - Manufactured with OFNR riser rated cable
ICC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SC / SC -- ICFOJ8C401 SC / SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Features: - Integrated SC to SC (SM) fiber - Utilize ceramic ferrules for precision and durability
ICC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SC / ST -- ICFOJ9C201 SC / ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Features: - Made from OFNR riser rated cables - Used with ICC fiber optic products - Available in lengths of 1, 2,...
ICC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord - SC / ST -- ICFOJ9C401 SC / ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Features: - Made from OFNR riser rated cables - Used with ICC fiber optic products - Available in lengths of 1, 2,...
Panduit® Hybrid Patch Cords -- FXE3-10M SC to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex SC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 10Gig™ 50/125μm. Features...
Panduit® 9µm 1.6mm Duplex SC-LC Patch Cord -- F9E3-10M1Y SC to LC Singlemode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (two SC connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 9/125μm. Patch Cord Features:...
Panduit® 9µm Simpl SC-LC 1.6mm Patch Cord -- F9F3-10M1Y SC to LC singlemode simplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one SC connector on one end and one LC connector on the other end) – 9/125μm. Featurs - Pass all...
Panduit® Category 5 Shielded Patch Cords -- STPC Shielded Cat-5 patch cord with Pan-Plug Module plug on both ends. Features: - Provide quick and easy interconnection - 100% Factory tested for wiring sequence and continuity - Cord color:...
ICC Shielded Category 5 Patch Cord -- ICPCSS Shielded Category 5 Patch Cord. Features: - Category 5 - 100 Ohm - ScTP patch cord - Designed to maintain the shielding effectiveness against Electro-Magnetic Interference (EMI), commonly present around...
Hubbell Shielded Patch Cords -- SC504 Shielded patch cords are designed to maximize performance when mated with our shielded. Features: - Boot provides a Snagless feature and strain relief to the termination - Compatible with both...
Fluke Networks DSP Patch Cord Test Adapters -- DSP-PCI-6S Simply plug the rugged, compact adapters into your DSP-4000 Series CableAnalyzer, download the test database, and you've got the high-speed, fully-automated tester you need to meet TIA patch cord test...
Leviton SlimLine Patch Cord CAT 6 Component-Rated -- 6D460-3E SlimLine Patch Cord CAT 6 Component-Rated are designed for high density panels and switches. Patch Cord Features: - Snagless plug design makes Leviton’s SlimLine Patch Cords an excellent choice in...
Hubbell Speedgain Xcelerator Category 5e Patch Cords (Pck.. -- PC5EP SPEEDGAIN Category 5e booted patch cords are constructed with custom enhanced Category 5e cable and are 100% performance tested. Features: - Booted cords provide strain relief to the plug termination...
ICC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord - ST / ST -- ICFOJ7C201 ST / ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Features: - ST - ST - Made from OFNR riser rated cables - Laser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz...
ICC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord - ST / ST -- ICFOJ7C401 ST / ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Features: - Made from OFNR riser rated cables - Used with ICC fiber optic products - Available in lengths of 1, 2,...
Greenlee Sure Signal Line Verifier and Patch Cord Tester -- 46060 Sure Signal Line Verifier and Patch Cord Tester is designed for cable installers and communications technicians for testing four-pair data/voice cable links terminated with standard, modular eight-position RJ45-style jacks. Features:...
Belkin CAT 5e Stranded UTP Bulk Patch Cable -- A7J304-1000 Thanks to the workhorse design of Belkin's CAT 5e Bulk Patch Cable, it's easy to connect all the hardware destinations on your Local Area Network (LAN). Belkin's high-quality cable is...
Leviton GigaMax 5e Patch Cord, with Slimline Boot, CAT 5e -- 5G460 The GigaMax 5e Patch Cord utilizes quality construction to maintain the integrity of signal transmission at the cross-connect, which is critical to the performance of the entire cabling system. Features:...
Commscope - Systimax GigaSPEED XL GS8E Modular Patch Cords -- CPC3312-01 The GigaSpeed XL GS8E modular patch cord family supports the high performance system level requirements built into the GigaSpeed XL cabling solutions. Features: - Supports the high performance system level...
ADC Krone HighBand Patch Cord, 1-pair to 1-pair Rear -- 6451-2-702-10 The HighBand patch cords are Category 6 compliant and come in a number of alternate styles to suit the various applications. The 4-pair rear facing patch cord is ideally suited...
Express Cables CAT 5e Patch Cords -- C9103 The patch cords are available in 3 colors grey, yellow and blue and in lengths from 3' to 25'.
Hubbell Shielded Patch Cord, SPEEDGAIN Category 5e -- PS5E The shielded patch cords feature high-performance patch cable with Category 5e shielded modular plugs. Features: - ANEXT component performance - PoE and PoE+ ready - 100% factory tested - RoHS...
ADC Krone HighBand Ultim8, 4-pair to 4-pair Patch Cord -- TP6TH-BL04 These cords allow direct patching capability from a HighBand Ultim8 module to another Ultim8 module. Can be used in the ADC KRONE Patch-by-Exception solution to break the original circuit and...
ADC Krone HighBand Ultim8, 4-pair to RJ45 Patch Cord -- TP6TB-BL04 These cords allow direct patching from a HighBand Ultim8 module to an active device or RJ45 Patch Panel.
ICC Ultra Slim Line Molded Boot Category 5e Patch Cord -- ICPCSJ10 Ultra Slim Line Molded Boot Category 5e Patch Cord is ICC's component rated RJ-45 molded boot patch cords that are constructed for Performance, Design, and Value. Patch Cord Features: -...
Legrand - On-Q HMS 800 ALC Interface Cable Assembly -- 364408-01 Used to control ALC lighting with an HMS 800. Includes USOC biscuit jack and RJ25 patch cable.
Leviton RCA Patch Cable - 4 RCA Plugs to 4 RCA Plugs -- C5454-3 Yellow, white, red and black plugs on both ends. Black Cable with Color-Coded Plugs.3 feet long.

Next >>