TE Connectivity Datasheets for Electrical Insulators

Electrical insulators, high voltage bushings and porcelain insulator assemblies provide electrical isolation of power line conductors in transmission and distribution (T & D), substation, transformer, capacitor and power protection applications.
Electrical Insulators: Learn more

Page: 1 2 3
Product Name Notes
Busbar Insulation -- CP4172-000 Body Features Color : Black Dimensions Busbar Insulation Tape Width (MM) : 100 Electrical Characteristics Busbar Insulation Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 1 Operation/Application Application Type : OEM Equipment : Bus Bars Low Halogen : Yes...
Busbar Insulation -- CP4167-000 Body Features Color : Black Dimensions Busbar Insulation Tape Width (MM) : 25 Electrical Characteristics Busbar Insulation Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 1 Operation/Application Application Type : OEM Equipment : Bus Bars Low Halogen : Yes...
Busbar Insulation -- CP4170-000 Body Features Color : Black Dimensions Busbar Insulation Tape Width (MM) : 50 Electrical Characteristics Busbar Insulation Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 1 Operation/Application Application Type : OEM Equipment : Bus Bars Low Halogen : Yes...
Busbar Insulation -- 2329986-1 Body Features Color : Black Dimensions Busbar Insulation Tape Width : 60 MM  [2 INCH ] Product Availability Busbar Insulation Product Availability : China Usage Conditions Operating Temperature Range (DEGC) : -20 - 90
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CZ9785-000 Body Features Color : Black Dimensions Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 110 MM  [4.33 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 1 Operation/Application Equipment : Bushings/Insulators Product Type Features Insulator Type :...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6186-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6188-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6190-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6198-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6200-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6202-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6210-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6212-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6214-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6216-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6218-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6220-000
Body Features Color : Black Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 1 Operation/Application Energized Installation : No Product Type Features Insulator Type : Bus Bar LV/MV Insulating Cover Product Type :...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 440905-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 750333-000
Body Features Color : Black Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 1 Operation/Application Equipment : Bushings/Insulators Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover Product Availability : Worldwide Product Type Features Insulator Type :...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CY4158-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CY4640-000
Body Features Color : Black Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 36 Operation/Application Application Type : Distribution Energized Installation : No Equipment : Horizontal Post Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover Product...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CR2257-005 Body Features Color : Black Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 36 Operation/Application Application Type : Distribution Energized Installation : No Equipment : Post Insulator Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover Product...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CX7666-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CX9037-000
Body Features Color : Clear Insulator Material : Porcelain Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (MMSQ) : 25 - 150 Insulation Coverage : 1400 MM  [55 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 90 -...
Station Post Insulators -- 906184-000 Body Features Color : EVA Red Weight (LB) : 1.7 Weight (KG) : .8 Dimensions Bolt Size Hole : M12 Station Post Insulator Height : 130 MM  [5.118 INCH ] Operation/Application Application Type : Clamp Product Availability Station Post...
Station Post Insulators -- 186518-000 Body Features Color : EVA Red Weight (LB) : 2.2 Weight (KG) : 1 Dimensions Bolt Size Hole : M12 Station Post Insulator Height : 98.42 MM  [3.875 INCH ] Operation/Application Application Type : Clamp Product Availability Station Post...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- BM7955-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Insulation Coverage : 15000 MM  [300 INCH ] LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter : 11 - 19 MM  [.4 - .74 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- BM7954-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Insulation Coverage : 30000 MM  [1200 INCH ] LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter : 0 - 11 MM  [0 - .4 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CJ4407-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 38 - 108 MM  [1.5 - 4.25 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 102 - 173 MM  [4 -...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- C51711-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 43 - 125 MM  [1.7 - 5.04 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 125 - 203 MM  [5 -...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- A90301-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 43 - 63 MM  [1.7 - 2.7 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 75 - 122 MM  [3 -...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CP4754-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter : 0 - 11 MM  [0 - .45 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CN3456-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter : 11 - 19 MM  [.5 - .75 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CM9738-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter : 19 - 28 MM  [.75 - 1.12 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CR7828-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter : 28 - 44 MM  [1.12 - 1.75 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- C68970-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Visual Inspection : Yes Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 25 - 115 MM  [1 - 4.5 INCH ] Industry Standards RUS Approved : Yes Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Animal...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 337774-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Visual Inspection : Yes Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 38 - 89 MM  [1.5 - 3.5 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 63 - 127 MM  [2.5 -...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CR8834-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Visual Inspection : Yes Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 62 - 125 MM  [2.5 - 5 INCH ] Industry Standards RUS Approved : Yes Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Animal...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CS7743-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Visual Inspection : Yes Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 76 - 124 MM  [3 - 4.87 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 96 - 178 MM  [3.75 -...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CR3053-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Visual Inspection : Yes Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 90 - 160 MM  [3.5 - 6.25 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 100 - 200 MM  [4 -...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- BM3453-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Visual Inspection : Yes Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 90 - 215 MM  [3.5 - 8.5 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 150 - 267 MM  [6 -...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CP7898-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- D29063-000
Body Features Color : Gray Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : 6 - 556 Insulation Coverage (INCH) : 42 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 35 Operation/Application Application Type : Overhead Energized...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- A34170-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CP8591-000
Body Features Color : Gray Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : 6 - 556 Insulation Coverage (INCH) : 84 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 35 Operation/Application Application Type : Overhead Energized...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- E43398-000 Body Features Color : Gray Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : 6 - 795 Insulation Coverage (INCH) : 24 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 35 Operation/Application Application Type : Overhead Energized...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CU4483-000 Body Features Color : Gray Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : 6 - 795 Insulation Coverage (INCH) : 27 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 35 Operation/Application Application Type : Overhead Energized...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CP3119-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CP4638-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- E42704-000
Body Features Color : Gray Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : 6 - 795 Insulation Coverage (INCH) : 32 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 35 Operation/Application Application Type : Overhead Energized...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- A03221-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CU6706-000
Body Features Color : Gray Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : 6 - 795 Insulation Coverage (INCH) : 41 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 35 Operation/Application Application Type : Overhead Energized...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CR0371-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CU6002-000
Body Features Color : Gray Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : 6 - 795 Insulation Coverage (INCH) : 42 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 35 Operation/Application Application Type : Overhead Energized...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- BM9623-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- F42213-000
Body Features Color : Gray Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : 6 - 795 Insulation Coverage (INCH) : 48 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 35 Operation/Application Application Type : Overhead Energized...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- C60779-000 Body Features Color : Gray Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : 6 - 795 Insulation Coverage (INCH) : 76 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 35 Operation/Application Application Type : Overhead Energized...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- D53829-000 Body Features Color : Gray Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : 6 - 795 Insulation Coverage (INCH) : 83 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 35 Operation/Application Application Type : Overhead Energized...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CR4528-000 Body Features Color : Gray Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : 6 - 795 Insulation Coverage (INCH) : 84 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 35 Operation/Application Application Type : Overhead Energized...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CP3126-000 Body Features Color : Gray Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : 6 - 795 Insulation Coverage : 1067 MM  [42 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 35 Operation/Application Application Type : Overhead Energized...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- GF2137-000 Body Features Color : Gray Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : 6 - 795 Insulation Coverage : 1079.5 MM  [42.5 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 35 Operation/Application Application Type : Overhead Energized...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- D63258-000 Body Features Color : Gray Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : 6 - 795 Insulation Coverage : 813 MM  [32 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 35 Operation/Application Application Type : Overhead Energized...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EN7339-000 Body Features Color : Gray Dimensions Conductor Range (MMSQ) : 25 - 600 LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter : 6 - 28 MM  [.25 - 1.1 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) :...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CU7208-000 Body Features Color : Gray Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 69 Operation/Application Application Type : Distribution Energized Installation : Yes Equipment : Conductor Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover Product Availability :...
Station Post Insulators -- 1599906-2
Station Post Insulators -- 1599906-3
Body Features Color : Gray Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Product Availability Station Post Insulator Product Availability : Worldwide Product Type Features Station Post Insulator Product Type : Station Post Insulator Station Post Insulator...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 258162-000 Body Features Color : Gray Insulator Material : Polymer Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : #6 Insulation Coverage (INCH) : 3.75 Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 95.25 MM  [3.75 INCH ] LV/MV Insulating...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- ED6436-000 Body Features Color : Gray Insulator Material : Polymer Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : #6 Insulation Coverage : 101.6 MM  [4 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 101.6 MM  [4 INCH ] LV/MV Insulating...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- C85326-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- D12018-000
Body Features Color : Gray Insulator Material : Polymer Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : #6 Insulation Coverage : 127 MM  [5 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 127 MM  [5 INCH ] LV/MV Insulating...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- FG1739-000 Body Features Color : Gray Insulator Material : Polymeric Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range (INCH) : 1 - 1.6 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 878742-000 Body Features Color : Gray Insulator Material : Polymeric Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range (INCH) : 1 - 1.7 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CR9908-000 Body Features Color : Gray Insulator Material : Polymeric Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 25 - 50 MM  [1 - 2 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 76 - 102 MM  [3 - 4 INCH ] Electrical...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- R65489-000 Body Features Color : Gray Insulator Material : Porcelain Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : #6 Insulation Coverage : 330.2 MM  [13 INCH ] LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter (MM) : 6 - 795...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CL6659-000 Body Features Color : Gray Insulator Material : Porcelain Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : #6 LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter (MM) : 6 - 795 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- F36901-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- FG1492-000
Body Features Color : Gray Insulator Material : Porcelain Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 25 Operation/Application Application Type : Distribution Energized Installation : Yes Equipment :...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- C70612-000 Body Features Color : Gray Insulator Material : Porcelain Configuration Features Visual Inspection : Yes Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range (INCH) : 1 - 4.5 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EF8927-000 Body Features Color : Gray Insulator Material : Porcelain Dimensions Insulation Coverage : 1219 MM  [48 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 35 Operation/Application Application Type : Substation, Overhead Energized Installation : No...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- B57744-000 Body Features Color : Gray Insulator Material : Porcelain Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 38 - 81 MM  [1.5 - 3.5 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 63 - 127 MM  [2.5 - 5 INCH ] Electrical...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CR6675-000 Body Features Color : Gray Insulator Material : Porcelain Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 44 - 95 MM  [1.75 - 3.75 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 152 - 198 MM  [6 - 7.8 INCH ] Electrical...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CP5676-000 Body Features Color : Gray Insulator Material : Porcelain Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 50 - 114 MM  [2 - 4.5 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 178 - 222 MM  [7 - 8.75 INCH ] Electrical...
Station Post Insulators -- 1599906-5 Body Features Color : Gray Weight (KG) : 3.5 Electrical Characteristics Impulse Voltage 1.2/50µs (Positive) (KV) : 145 RIV (Max) (1000kV) (MILV) : 100 Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Product Availability Station Post Insulator Product...
Station Post Insulators -- 926302-000 Body Features Color : Gray Weight (LB) : 28.9 Weight (KG) : 13.0917 Dimensions Bolt Size (INCH) : 3 Bolt Size Hole : 13UNC Creepage Distance (MM) : 610 Shed Inside Diameter : 160.02 MM  [6.3 INCH ] Station Post...
Station Post Insulators -- A45254-000 Body Features Color : Gray Weight (LB) : 33.9 Weight (KG) : 15.3567 Dimensions Bolt Size (INCH) : 5 Bolt Size Hole : 11UNC Creepage Distance (MM) : 394 Shed Inside Diameter : 169.926 MM  [6.69 INCH ] Station Post...
Station Post Insulators -- A41722-000 Body Features Color : Gray Weight (LB) : 35.7 Weight (KG) : 16.1721 Dimensions Bolt Size (INCH) : 3 Bolt Size Hole : 13UNC Creepage Distance (MM) : 940 Shed Inside Diameter : 160.02 MM  [6.3 INCH ] Station Post...
Station Post Insulators -- 1-1198118-3 Body Features Color : Gray Weight (LB) : 55.3 Weight (KG) : 25.0509 Dimensions Bolt Size (INCH) : 3 Bolt Size Hole : 13UNC Creepage Distance (MM) : 1092 Shed Inside Diameter : 185.928 MM  [7.32 INCH ] Station Post...
Station Post Insulators -- A63960-000 Body Features Color : Gray Weight (LB) : 66.7 Weight (KG) : 30 Dimensions Bolt Size (INCH) : 5 Bolt Size Hole : 11UNC Creepage Distance (MM) : 940 Shed Inside Diameter : 195.072 MM  [7.68 INCH ] Station Post...
Station Post Insulators -- 415286-000 Body Features Color : Gray Weight (LB) : 74.9 Weight (KG) : 33.9297 Dimensions Bolt Size (INCH) : 3 Bolt Size Hole : 13UNC Creepage Distance (MM) : 1829 Shed Inside Diameter : 196.088 MM  [7.72 INCH ] Station Post...
Busbar Insulation -- CN5708-000 Body Features Color : Grey Dimensions Busbar Insulation Tape Width : 50 MM  [2 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics Busbar Insulation Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 35 Operation/Application Low Halogen : Yes Product Availability Busbar Insulation Product Availability :...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- C12500-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (MMSQ) : 0 - 99 LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter (MM) : 0 - 14 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- BM9876-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (MMSQ) : 95 - 120 Insulation Coverage : 150 MM  [6 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 105 MM  [5 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- BM7953-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Insulation Coverage : 30000 MM  [1200 INCH ] LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter (MM) : 0 - 11 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- BM7957-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Insulation Coverage : 7200 MM  [288 INCH ] LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter : 28 - 44 MM  [1.1 - 1.7 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CZ1481-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Insulation Coverage : 7400 MM  [300 INCH ] LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter : 19 - 28 MM  [.75 - 1.1 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CJ4410-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 38 - 108 MM  [1.5 - 4.25 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 102 - 173 MM  [4 -...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- D80266-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 43 - 125 MM  [1.7 - 5.04 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 125 - 203 MM  [5 -...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 901284-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 43 - 63 MM  [1.7 - 2.7 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 75 - 122 MM  [3 -...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CP4753-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter : 0 - 11 MM  [0 - .45 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CN3822-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CX9414-000
Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter : 11 - 19 MM  [.5 - .75 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CM2535-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter : 19 - 28 MM  [.75 - 1.12 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CR9020-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter : 28 - 44 MM  [1.12 - 1.75 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 958933-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- D35653-000
Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Visual Inspection : Yes Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 25 - 115 MM  [1 - 4.5 INCH ] Industry Standards RUS Approved : Yes Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Animal...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- BR3669-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Visual Inspection : Yes Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 38 - 89 MM  [1.5 - 3.5 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 63 - 127 MM  [2.5 -...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CR8835-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Visual Inspection : Yes Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 62 - 125 MM  [2.5 - 5 INCH ] Industry Standards RUS Approved : Yes Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Animal...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CS7744-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Visual Inspection : Yes Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 76 - 124 MM  [3 - 4.87 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 96 - 178 MM  [3.75 -...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CR3052-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Visual Inspection : Yes Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 90 - 160 MM  [3.5 - 6.25 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 100 - 200 MM  [4 -...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- BM3456-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Visual Inspection : Yes Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 90 - 215 MM  [3.5 - 8.5 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 150 - 267 MM  [6 -...
Busbar Insulation -- CM6539-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Busbar Insulation Tape Width (INCH) : 1 Electrical Characteristics Busbar Insulation Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 36 Operation/Application Application Type : OEM Equipment : Bus Bars Low Halogen : Yes...
Busbar Insulation -- CP8406-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Busbar Insulation Tape Width (INCH) : 2 Electrical Characteristics Busbar Insulation Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 36 Operation/Application Application Type : OEM Equipment : Bus Bars Low Halogen : Yes...
Busbar Insulation -- CM6541-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Busbar Insulation Tape Width (INCH) : 4 Electrical Characteristics Busbar Insulation Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 36 Operation/Application Application Type : OEM Equipment : Bus Bars Low Halogen : Yes...
Busbar Insulation -- CM6538-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Busbar Insulation Tape Width (MM) : 100 Electrical Characteristics Busbar Insulation Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 36 Operation/Application Application Type : OEM Equipment : Bus Bars Low Halogen : Yes...
Busbar Insulation -- CM6536-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Busbar Insulation Tape Width (MM) : 25 Electrical Characteristics Busbar Insulation Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 36 Operation/Application Application Type : OEM Equipment : Bus Bars Low Halogen : Yes...
Busbar Insulation -- CS5522-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Busbar Insulation Tape Width (MM) : 50 Electrical Characteristics Busbar Insulation Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 36 Operation/Application Application Type : OEM Equipment : Bus Bars Low Halogen : Yes...
Busbar Insulation -- CN4338-000
Busbar Insulation -- CN4339-000
Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Busbar Insulation Tape Width : 50 MM  [2 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics Busbar Insulation Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 35 Operation/Application Low Halogen : Yes Product Availability Busbar Insulation Product Availability :...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 029173-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : 6 - 795 Insulation Coverage : 305 MM  [12 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 25 Operation/Application Application Type : Overhead Energized...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 230840-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Conductor Range (MMSQ) : 0 - 99 LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter (MM) : 0 - 14 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 25...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CM1880-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Conductor Range (MMSQ) : 185 - 800 LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter (MM) : 17 - 38 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 15...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CM1883-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Conductor Range (MMSQ) : 185 - 800 LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter (MM) : 17 - 38 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 25...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 269732-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Conductor Range (MMSQ) : 99 - 185 LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter (MM) : 13 - 18 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 15...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 147654-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Conductor Range (MMSQ) : 99 - 185 LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter (MM) : 13 - 18 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 25...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 111371-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Insulation Coverage (INCH) : 74 Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range (INCH) : 9 - 12 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : 115 Operation/Application Application Type :...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EN0984-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 38 - 115 MM  [1.5 - 4.5 INCH ] Industry Standards RUS Approved : Yes Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Animal Barrier Halogen Free : Yes Product...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 737845-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range (INCH) : 4.7 - 5.5 Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Equipment : Bushings/Insulators Low Halogen : Yes Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover Product Availability :...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 004049-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 100 - 120 MM  [3.9 - 4.7 INCH ] Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Equipment : Bushings/Insulators Low Halogen : Yes Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 090759-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 140 - 160 MM  [5.5 - 6.3 INCH ] Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Equipment : Bushings/Insulators Low Halogen : Yes Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 731859-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 161 - 183 MM  [6.3 - 7.2 INCH ] Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Equipment : Bushings/Insulators Low Halogen : Yes Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 332615-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 184 - 205 MM  [7.2 - 8.1 INCH ] Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Equipment : Bushings/Insulators Low Halogen : Yes Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 220825-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 248 - 268 MM  [9.7 - 10.5 INCH ] Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Equipment : Bushings/Insulators Low Halogen : Yes Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 359849-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 269 - 289 MM  [10.5 - 11.4 INCH ] Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Equipment : Bushings/Insulators Low Halogen : Yes Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 519461-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 290 - 310 MM  [11.4 - 12.2 INCH ] Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Equipment : Bushings/Insulators Low Halogen : Yes Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 103869-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 311 - 331 MM  [12.2 - 13 INCH ] Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Equipment : Bushings/Insulators Low Halogen : Yes Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 708665-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 332 - 352 MM  [13 - 13.9 INCH ] Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Equipment : Bushings/Insulators Low Halogen : Yes Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 462105-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 353 - 373 MM  [13.9 - 14.7 INCH ] Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Equipment : Bushings/Insulators Low Halogen : Yes Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 633993-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 80 - 100 MM  [3.2 - 3.9 INCH ] Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Equipment : Bushings/Insulators Low Halogen : Yes Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CV5520-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CV5597-000
Body Features Color : Red Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 36 Operation/Application Application Type : Distribution Energized Installation : No Equipment : Conductor/Insulator String Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover Product...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 614917-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 909845-000
Body Features Color : Red Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 36 Operation/Application Application Type : Distribution Energized Installation : No Equipment : Post Insulator Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover Product...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6192-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6194-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6196-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6204-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6206-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6208-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6222-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6224-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6226-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6228-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6230-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EE6232-000
Body Features Color : Red Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 36 Operation/Application Energized Installation : No Low Halogen : Yes Product Type Features Insulator Type : Bus Bar LV/MV Insulating...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 023630-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 052366-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 070970-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 115780-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 141596-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 149531-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 191404-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 208392-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 232200-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 284276-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 305880-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 317932-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 332116-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 351475-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 427938-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 428796-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 457578-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 545882-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 557088-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 563594-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 576424-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 588018-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 950158-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CA3839-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CA3845-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CA4779-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CA4780-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CB1028-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CB1030-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CB1032-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CB1033-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CB7962-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CB7963-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CB7964-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CF8202-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CJ5738-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CJ5741-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CJ5744-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CJ5749-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CJ7526-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CL2470-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CL6418-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CL6421-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CL9095-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CM7839-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- E10821-000
Body Features Color : Red Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : All Operation/Application Energized Installation : No Product Type Features Insulator Type/ANSI : Porcelain LV/MV Insulating Cover Product Type : Creepage Extender...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- C81279-000 Body Features Color : Red Operation/Application Application Type : Overhead Line Streamer (Guano) Shield Halogen Free : Yes Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover Product Availability : Americas, Asia, China, ANZPAC, EMEA Product Type Features...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- E70421-000 Body Features Color : Red Operation/Application Application Type : Overhead Line Streamer (Guano) Shield Halogen Free : Yes Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover Product Availability : ANZPAC, Americas, China, EMEA, Asia Product Type Features...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CS2370-000 Body Features Color : Red Operation/Application Application Type : Overhead Line Streamer (Guano) Shield Halogen Free : Yes Product Availability LV/MV Insulating Cover Product Availability : China, EMEA, Americas, ANZPAC, Asia Product Type Features...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 705241-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain/Glass Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 140 - 160 MM  [5.5 - 6.3 INCH ] Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Energized Installation : No Halogen Free : Yes Product Availability...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CR4212-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain/Glass Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 237 - 257 MM  [9.3 - 10.1 INCH ] Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Energized Installation : No Halogen Free : Yes Product Availability...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 524581-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain/Glass Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 297 - 317 MM  [11.7 - 12.5 INCH ] Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Energized Installation : No Halogen Free : Yes Product Availability...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 871425-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain/Glass Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 325 - 345 MM  [12.8 - 13.6 INCH ] Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Energized Installation : No Halogen Free : Yes Product Availability...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 629263-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain/Glass Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 385 - 405 MM  [15.2 - 15.9 INCH ] Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Energized Installation : No Halogen Free : Yes Product Availability...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 715523-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain/Glass Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 431 - 451 MM  [17 - 17.8 INCH ] Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Energized Installation : No Halogen Free : Yes Product Availability...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CA8106-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain/Glass Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 94 - 114 MM  [3.7 - 4.4 INCH ] Operation/Application Application Type : Substation Energized Installation : No Halogen Free : Yes Product Availability...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- E45699-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : #6 Insulation Coverage : 0 MM  [13.5 INCH ] LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter (MM) : 6 - 795...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 130403-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : #6 Insulation Coverage : 304.8 MM  [12 INCH ] LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter (MM) : 6 - 795...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CH8392-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : #6 Insulation Coverage : 457.2 MM  [18 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 254 MM  [10 INCH ] LV/MV Insulating...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 267989-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : #6 Insulation Coverage : 457.2 MM  [18 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 292.1 MM  [11.5 INCH ] LV/MV Insulating...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- A83987-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : #6 Insulation Coverage : 508 MM  [20 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 304.8 MM  [12 INCH ] LV/MV Insulating...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 891393-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : #6 Insulation Coverage : 558.8 MM  [22 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 254 MM  [10 INCH ] LV/MV Insulating...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- BM3140-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : #6 Insulation Coverage : 558.8 MM  [22 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 292.1 MM  [11.5 INCH ] LV/MV Insulating...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CB8597-005 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (MMSQ) : 25 - 120 Insulation Coverage : 1400 MM  [55 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 90 -...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CM9907-005
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CM9918-005
Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (MMSQ) : 25 - 150 Insulation Coverage : 1400 MM  [55 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 90 -...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 164539-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (MMSQ) : 25 - 300 Insulation Coverage : 1380 MM  [54 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 130 -...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EB9837-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (MMSQ) : 70 - 120 Insulation Coverage : 1020 MM  [40 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 90 -...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EB9839-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (MMSQ) : 70 - 120 Insulation Coverage : 1150 MM  [45 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 90 -...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CB1215-000
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CJ3751-005
Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain Configuration Features Visual Inspection : No Dimensions Conductor Range (MMSQ) : 70 - 120 Insulation Coverage : 1400 MM  [55 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 90 -...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CS8355-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain Configuration Features Visual Inspection : Yes Dimensions Conductor Range (AWGKC) : #6 LV/MV Insulating Cover Conductor Diameter (MM) : 6 - 795 Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 052923-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 102 - 178 MM  [4 - 7 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 178 - 228 MM  [7 - 9 INCH ] Electrical...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 953853-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 102 - 188 MM  [4 - 7.4 INCH ] Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 203 - 322 MM  [8 - 12.7 INCH ] Electrical...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 209749-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 47 - 57 MM  [1.875 - 2.25 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 35 Operation/Application Application...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- A70988-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain Dimensions Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 114 - 127 MM  [4.5 - 5 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 25 Operation/Application...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- A26087-000 Body Features Color : Red Insulator Material : Porcelain Dimensions Insulator Outside Skirt Diameter Range : 89 - 95 MM  [3.5 - 3.75 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics LV/MV Insulating Cover Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 25 Operation/Application...
Station Post Insulators -- 176840-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 5.22 Dimensions Bolt Size Hole : M18 Creepage Distance (MM) : 880 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 92/122 Station Post Insulator Height (MM) : 553 Electrical Characteristics Station...
Station Post Insulators -- A42559-000 Body Features Weight (KG) : 4.28 Dimensions Bolt Size Hole : M16 Creepage Distance (MM) : 937 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 100/120 Station Post Insulator Height (MM) : 366 Electrical Characteristics Station Post Insulator...
Station Post Insulators -- A53934-000 Body Features Weight (KG) : 6.8 Dimensions Bolt Size Hole : M20 Creepage Distance (MM) : 1285 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 107.5/137.5 Station Post Insulator Height (MM) : 608 Electrical Characteristics Station Post Insulator...
Station Post Insulators -- 398494-000 Dimensions Bolt Size Hole : M20 Creepage Distance (MM) : 1285 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 107.5/137.5 Station Post Insulator Height (MM) : 640 Electrical Characteristics Station Post Insulator Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 25...
Station Post Insulators -- 768766-000 Dimensions Bolt Size Hole : M20 Creepage Distance (MM) : 1285 Shed Inside Diameter : 107.5/137.5 MM  [4.232/5.413 INCH ] Station Post Insulator Height : 608 MM  [23.937 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics Station Post Insulator Voltage Class (KV) : ≤ 25...
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 140867-000 Dimensions Insulator Core Diameter Range : 51 MM  [2 INCH ] Product Type Features Material System : Replacement Hose Clip
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 792965-004 HVIS-TOOLS-02
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 269849-000 LVIC-2230-01(B12)
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 176013-000 LVIC-2343
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 897397-000 LVIC-3230
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- 367133-000 LVIC-3343
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EH8559-000 MVLC-38R-A/241-C(50)
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CZ9934-000 MVLC-38R-A/U-C(50)
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EL6018-000 MVLC-38R-HANDTOOL
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- EL5251-000 MVLC-38R-OHTOOL
LV/MV Insulating Covers -- CM1876-000 MVLC-FR-18-A/241-C(50)
Station Post Insulators -- 146113-011
Station Post Insulators -- 329415-011
Station Post Insulators -- 885488-011
Product Type Features Station Post Insulator Product Type : Insulator Station Post Insulator Technology : EVA Insulator

Next >>