TE Connectivity Datasheets for Fuse Holders

Fuse holders are devices for containing, protecting and mounting fuses. Blown fuses can be changed quickly and easily when used in conjunction with a fuse holder.
Fuse Holders: Learn more

Page: 1 2
Product Name Notes
Power Systems Fuse Holders -- 709152-1 Body Features Color Code : Blue Weight (GRPC) : 125 Dimensions Conductor Range (MMSQ) : 16 Fuse Dimensions (MM) : 22 x 58 Electrical Characteristics Conductor Insulation : XLPE Disconnect Under Load (60A Max) : Yes...
Power Systems Fuse Holders -- 2099300-1 Body Features Color Code : Brown Weight (GRPC) : 130 Dimensions Conductor Range (MMSQ) : 6 Fuse Dimensions (MM) : 22 x 58 Electrical Characteristics Conductor Insulation : XLPE Disconnect Under Load (60A Max) : Yes...
Power Systems Fuse Holders -- 2099302-1 Body Features Color Code : Green Weight (GRPC) : 130 Dimensions Conductor Range (MMSQ) : 10 Fuse Dimensions (MM) : 22 x 58 Electrical Characteristics Conductor Insulation : XLPE Disconnect Under Load (60A Max) : Yes...
Power Systems Fuse Holders -- 709153-1 Body Features Color Code : Orange Weight (GRPC) : 125 Dimensions Conductor Range (MMSQ) : 25 Fuse Dimensions (MM) : 22 x 58 Electrical Characteristics Conductor Insulation : XLPE Disconnect Under Load (60A Max) : Yes...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CG7019-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 0 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 1 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 1 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, N, PE Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CG7018-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 0 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 1 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 1 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CN6953-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 0 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 1 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Wires per Cable (Max) : 5 Dimensions Door Height...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- C80505-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 0 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 112954-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 0 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Wires per Cable (Max) : 5 Dimensions Door Height...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CB8695-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 0 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : (N), L1, L2, , PE(N) Terminal Type :...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CF1974-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 0 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L, N, PE Wires per Cable (Max) :...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 474326-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 0 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, N, PE Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 522334-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CM4163-000
Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 1 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 1 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CK0318-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 1 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 1 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 263482-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 449552-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 659268-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 970958-000
Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 1 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 1 Street Lighting Fuse Box Terminal Type : Pillar Dimensions Cable Cross-Section (Max) (MMSQ) : 2.5 Door...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 269328-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 1 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Pinning : L1, L2, , PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 305784-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 344044-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 565778-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 612804-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 766320-000
Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 1 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 351860-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 870320-000
Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 1 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 619568-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 1 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 404124-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 1 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 950038-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Pinning : L1, L2, , PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 523562-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 838784-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 861604-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 968072-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CB7471-000
Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- C36879-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, N, PE Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 150810-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 694884-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- C16837-000
Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 397458-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- A96972-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- C74279-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- C83851-000
Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 357322-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0512-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0553-000
Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : (N), L1, L2, , PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0571-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, , PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0550-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0558-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0597-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0611-000
Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0542-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0544-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0545-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0556-000
Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, N, PE Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- C91264-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, PE(N) Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0555-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0566-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0568-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0572-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0592-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0617-000
Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0528-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0583-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0595-000
Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, N, PE Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0548-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : N, L1, L2, , PE Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 589126-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 839828-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 894656-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CE3872-000
Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 3 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 910040-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 3 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 147898-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 3 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- A07753-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 3 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : (N), L1, L2, L3, PE/PEN Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 393712-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 975934-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- A86930-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- C38579-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- C96578-000
Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 3 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 176678-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 212478-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 466240-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 638296-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 990886-000
Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 3 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, N, PE Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 188176-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 203756-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 310814-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 320986-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 553600-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 556512-000
Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 3 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 592520-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 4 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 606062-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 4 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 672444-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 4 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 800874-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CK0310-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CK0311-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CK0312-000
Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 1 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Street Lighting Fuse Box Terminal Type : Pillar Wires per Cable (Max) : 1...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 552728-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting Fuse Box Terminal Type :...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- A60280-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Street Lighting Fuse Box Terminal Type : Series Dimensions Cable Cross-Section (Max) (MMSQ) :...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CK0309-000 Body Features Color : Gray Configuration Features Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Street Lighting Fuse Box Terminal Type : Pillar Wires per Cable (Max) : 1 Dimensions Cable Cross-Section (Max) (MMSQ) : 35...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CP0374-000 Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 0 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : (N), L1, L2, L3, PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 270144-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 379272-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CG9380-000
Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 0 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- A16564-000 Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 0 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Street Lighting Fuse Box Terminal Type : Sliding Wires...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 353276-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 631798-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CM5729-000
Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 0 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Wires per Cable (Max) : 5 Dimensions Door Height...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 936268-000 Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 0 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 4 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, N, PE Street Lighting Fuse Box Terminal Type : Mantle Wires...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 581212-000 Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 0 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 4 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, PEN Street Lighting Fuse Box Terminal Type : Mantle Wires per...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 265778-000 Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 1 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 1 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Pinning : L1, L2, , PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 173580-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 759374-000
Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 1 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 1 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 681012-000 Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 1 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 1 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 738100-000 Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 1 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 1 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 4 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, N, PE Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 749748-000 Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 1 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 1 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 4 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 599094-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- C56803-000
Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 1 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 087626-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 438072-000
Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 1 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, N, PE Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 059062-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 343216-000
Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 1 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 541838-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 768550-000
Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 1 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Pinning : L1, L2, , PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 133336-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 251978-000
Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 1 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 621630-000 Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 1 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 2 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 933128-000 Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 1 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- A27844-000 Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 658038-000 Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 2 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 4 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, N, PE Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- BM3987-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- BM3988-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- BM3989-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0526-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0529-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0539-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0604-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0605-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0627-000
Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : (N), L1, L2, , PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0594-000 Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : HN, GN, , PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CH8863-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CH8865-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0563-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0564-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0615-000
Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, , PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 274608-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 453496-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 512986-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 543072-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 857094-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 919406-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- A75021-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- BM3997-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- BM4822-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0525-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0531-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0532-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0534-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0602-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0624-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0625-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0626-000
Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0516-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0517-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0518-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0593-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0599-000
Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, N, PE Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0536-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0559-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0561-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0562-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0601-000
Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0575-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0578-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0579-000
Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, N, PE Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CG5320-000 Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, N, St, PE Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0584-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0585-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0588-000
Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, PEN Street Lighting Fuse Box...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0514-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0519-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- CS0600-000
Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : N, L1, L2, , PE Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 408670-000 Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 2 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : ST, L1, , L2, PEN Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- A17609-000 Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 3 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 1 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- A95277-000 Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 3 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : (N), L1, L2, , PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- BM3990-000 Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 3 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : (N), L1, L2, L3, PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 345474-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 669434-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 920248-000
Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 3 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 026630-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 043462-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 096484-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 233748-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 608734-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 655222-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 746530-000
Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 3 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, N, PE Street Lighting...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 142858-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 396250-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 520632-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 749314-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 881812-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 942272-000
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 970342-000
Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 3 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, PEN Street Lighting Fuse...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 820560-000 Body Features Color : Transparent Configuration Features Number of Fuses : 4 Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 4 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Pinning : L1, L2, L3, (N), PE(N) Street Lighting...
Module Component -- 1801616-1 Body Features Secondary Locking : No Configuration Features Number of Fuses (Minimum) : 10 Electrical Characteristics Operating Voltage (V) : 12 Industry Standards UL Flammability Rating : UL 94V-HB Operation/Application Vibration Class Level : 3G...
Module Component -- 1-2141095-1 Body Features Secondary Locking : No Configuration Features Number of Fuses (Minimum) : 14 Number of Positions : 18 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) : 12 Operating Voltage (V) : 12 Industry Standards IP...
Module Component -- 1544550-1 Body Features Secondary Locking : No Configuration Features Number of Fuses (Minimum) : 1 Number of Positions : 1 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) : 12 Operating Voltage (V) : 12 Industry Standards UL...
Module Component -- 1544550-4 Body Features Secondary Locking : No Configuration Features Number of Fuses (Minimum) : 1 Number of Positions : 3 Contact Features Contact Current Rating (Max) (AMP) : 32 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) :...
Module Component -- 1801627-3 Body Features Secondary Locking : No Configuration Features Number of Fuses (Minimum) : 2 Electrical Characteristics Operating Voltage (V) : 12 Industry Standards UL Flammability Rating : UL 94V-HB Operation/Application Vibration Class Level : 3G...
Module Component -- 1801627-2 Body Features Secondary Locking : No Configuration Features Number of Fuses (Minimum) : 2 Number of Positions : 4 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) : 12 Operating Voltage (V) : 12 Industry Standards UL...
Module Component -- 1801764-1 Body Features Secondary Locking : No Configuration Features Number of Fuses (Minimum) : 39 Number of Positions : 41 Number of Relays (Minimum) : 2 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) : 12 Operating Voltage...
Module Component -- 185847-1
Module Component -- 185847-2
Body Features Secondary Locking : No Configuration Features Number of Fuses (Minimum) : 4 Number of Positions : 8 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) : 12 Operating Voltage (V) : 12 Housing Features Centerline...
Module Component -- 444311-1 Body Features Secondary Locking : No Configuration Features Number of Fuses (Minimum) : 6 Number of Positions : 12 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) : 12 Operating Voltage (V) : 12 Industry Standards UL...
Module Component -- 1801617-1
Module Component -- 1801773-1
Body Features Secondary Locking : No Configuration Features Number of Fuses (Minimum) : 6 Number of Positions : 9 Number of Relays (Minimum) : 3 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) : 12 Operating Voltage...
Module Component -- 1801567-1 Body Features Secondary Locking : No Configuration Features Number of Fuses (Minimum) : 8 Number of Positions : 16 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) : 12 Operating Voltage (V) : 12 Industry Standards UL...
Module Component -- 185402-1
Module Component -- 185402-2
Module Component -- 185402-3
Body Features Secondary Locking : No Configuration Features Number of Positions : 10 Number of Relays (Minimum) : 2 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) : 12 Operating Voltage (V) : 12 Industry Standards UL...
Module Component -- 1801620-1 Body Features Secondary Locking : No Configuration Features Number of Positions : 12 Number of Relays (Minimum) : 2 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) : 12 Operating Voltage (V) : 12 Industry Standards UL...
Module Component -- 1801619-1
Module Component -- 2-953615-2
Body Features Secondary Locking : No Configuration Features Number of Positions : 4 Number of Relays (Minimum) : 1 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) : 12 Operating Voltage (V) : 12 Industry Standards UL...
Module Component -- 1801618-1
Module Component -- 185403-1
Module Component -- 185403-2
Module Component -- 185403-3
Module Component -- 185403-4
Body Features Secondary Locking : No Configuration Features Number of Positions : 9 Number of Relays (Minimum) : 1 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) : 12 Operating Voltage (V) : 12 Industry Standards UL...
Module Component -- 444308-1
Module Component -- 444308-2
Body Features Secondary Locking : No Industry Standards UL Flammability Rating : UL 94V-HB Operation/Application Vibration Class Level : 3G Other Coupling With Other TE Modules : Yes Product Type Features Component Type : Others...
Module Component -- 2141028-1 Body Features Secondary Locking : Yes Configuration Features Number of Fuses (Minimum) : 12 Number of Positions : 12 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) : 12 Operating Voltage (V) : 12 Industry Standards IP...
Module Component -- 2141029-1 Body Features Secondary Locking : Yes Configuration Features Number of Fuses (Minimum) : 16 Number of Positions : 16 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) : 12 Operating Voltage (V) : 12 Industry Standards IP...
Module Component -- 282159-1 Body Features Secondary Locking : Yes Configuration Features Number of Fuses (Minimum) : 1 Number of Positions : 9 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) : 12 Operating Voltage (V) : 24 Housing Features Centerline...
Module Component -- 2141024-1
Module Component -- 2141026-1
Body Features Secondary Locking : Yes Configuration Features Number of Positions : 2 Number of Relays (Minimum) : 2 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) : 12 Operating Voltage (V) : 12 Industry Standards IP...
Module Component -- 1355865-2 Body Features Secondary Locking : Yes Configuration Features Number of Positions : 4 Other Coupling With Other TE Modules : Yes Product Type Features Compatible With Relay Type : Maxi Relay Primary Locking Feature :...
Module Component -- 2141022-1 Body Features Secondary Locking : Yes Configuration Features Number of Positions : 4 Number of Relays (Minimum) : 4 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) : 12 Operating Voltage (V) : 12 Industry Standards IP...
Module Component -- 281988-3 Body Features Secondary Locking : Yes Configuration Features Number of Positions : 5 Number of Relays (Minimum) : 1 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) : 12 Operating Voltage (V) : 12 Housing Features Centerline...
Module Component -- 1480838-1
Module Component -- 1480838-2
Module Component -- 284106-4
Body Features Secondary Locking : Yes Configuration Features Number of Positions : 5 Number of Relays (Minimum) : 1 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) : 12 Operating Voltage (V) : 12 Industry Standards UL...
Module Component -- 1-444314-1
Module Component -- 444314-1
Module Component -- 444314-3
Module Component -- 444314-4
Module Component -- 444314-5
Module Component -- 444314-6
Body Features Secondary Locking : Yes Configuration Features Number of Positions : 9 Number of Relays (Minimum) : 1 Electrical Characteristics Nominal Voltage Architecture (V) : 12 Operating Voltage (V) : 12 Industry Standards UL...
Module Component -- 1355863-1
Module Component -- 1355864-1
Body Features Secondary Locking : Yes Industry Standards IP Rating : IP2X UL Flammability Rating : UL 94V-HB Product Type Features Component Type : Others Connector & Contact Terminates To : Wire & Cable Connector...
Street Lighting Fuse Boxes -- 704546-000 Configuration Features Number of Luminaire Cables (Max) : 1 Number of Underground Cables (Max) : 3 Street Lighting Fuse Box Terminal Type : Pillar Wires per Cable (Max) : 1 Dimensions Cable Cross-Section (Max)...
Module Component -- 964594-1 HALTER F3XSICHERG C

Next >>