TE Connectivity Datasheets for Surge Suppressors

Surge suppressors are used to protect equipment from transient over voltages in power, data, and telephone circuits.
Surge Suppressors: Learn more

Page: 1 2
Product Name Notes
Surge Arresters -- CS8914-000 Body Features Color : Black Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 41 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 20 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 51.3 Operation/Application Application Type :...
Surge Arresters -- A29233-000
Surge Arresters -- C50843-000
Surge Arresters -- C99382-000
Surge Arresters -- CA8076-000
Surge Arresters -- D13378-000
Surge Arresters -- D42517-000
Surge Arresters -- E39379-000
Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : .2 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M8 Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 56 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : .28 Discharge Current (Nominal)...
Surge Arresters -- BM3304-000
Surge Arresters -- BM3305-000
Surge Arresters -- BM3306-000
Surge Arresters -- D04521-000
Surge Arresters -- D12513-000
Surge Arresters -- D31017-000
Surge Arresters -- D46226-000
Surge Arresters -- EJ2900-000
Surge Arresters -- EJ2901-000
Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : .2 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M8 Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 56 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : .44 Discharge Current (Nominal)...
Surge Arresters -- 187246-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : .5 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 117 MM  [4.6 INCH ] Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 4.8 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) :...
Surge Arresters -- CL7490-000
Surge Arresters -- CN0300-000
Surge Arresters -- E08692-000
Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : .75 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M8 Dimensions Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 68 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 68 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 56 Electrical...
Surge Arresters -- E67918-000
Surge Arresters -- EA2041-000
Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : .7 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M8 Dimensions Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 68 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 68 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 56 Electrical...
Surge Arresters -- A72415-000
Surge Arresters -- E03307-000
Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : .91 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M8 Dimensions Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 68 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 68 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 56 Electrical...
Surge Arresters -- D24610-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : .92 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M8 Dimensions Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 68 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 68 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 56 Electrical...
Surge Arresters -- CN0923-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 2.4 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 6 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 5 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 16 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 7.5...
Surge Arresters -- CN0930-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 2.5 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 6 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 5 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 16 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 7.5...
Surge Arresters -- CN0915-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 2.7 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 12 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 5 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 16 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 15...
Surge Arresters -- CN0916-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 2.8 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 12 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 5 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 16 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 15...
Surge Arresters -- CN0998-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 3.1 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 18 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 5 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 16 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 22.5...
Surge Arresters -- CN1002-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 3.3 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 24 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 5 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 16 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 30...
Surge Arresters -- CN1004-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 3.4 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 24 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 5 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 16 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 30...
Surge Arresters -- CS8930-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 3.5 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 12 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 20 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 15...
Surge Arresters -- CS8928-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 3.7 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 18 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 20 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 22.5...
Surge Arresters -- CS8925-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 3.9 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 24 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 20 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 30...
Surge Arresters -- CS8923-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 4.1 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 30 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 20 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 37.5...
Surge Arresters -- CS8921-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 4.2 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 33 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 20 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 41.3...
Surge Arresters -- CS8920-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 4.2 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 36 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 20 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 45...
Surge Arresters -- CS8913-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 4.3 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 39 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 20 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 48.8...
Surge Arresters -- CS3113-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 4.4 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 12 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 20 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 15...
Surge Arresters -- CS3111-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 4.6 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 18 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 20 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 22.5...
Surge Arresters -- CS3114-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 4.8 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 24 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 20 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 30...
Surge Arresters -- CS6927-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 5.1 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 33 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 20 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 41.3...
Surge Arresters -- CS3036-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 5.1 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 36 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 20 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 45...
Surge Arresters -- CS4192-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 5.2 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 39 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 20 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 48.8...
Surge Arresters -- CS4194-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 5.3 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 41 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 20 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 51.3...
Surge Arresters -- CS4193-000 Body Features Color : Black Weight (KG) : 5 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 30 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Short Circuit Current (KAMP) : 20 Voltage Rating (Ur) (KV) : 37.5...
Surge Arresters -- EN4719-000 Body Features Color : Grey Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 945 Shed Inside Diameter : 93 MM  [3.7 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 104 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 304...
Surge Arresters -- EN4717-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 1.3 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 405 Shed Inside Diameter : 93 MM  [3.66 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 105 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EN4725-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4730-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4736-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4739-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 1.3 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 405 MM  [15.88 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 93 MM  [3.66 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 105 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EM9695-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4737-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4738-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 1.3 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 405 MM  [15.9 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 93 MM  [3.7 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 105 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EB9188-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 1.4 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 404 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 104 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 172 Electrical Characteristics...
Surge Arresters -- A91131-000
Surge Arresters -- C07021-000
Surge Arresters -- D67995-000
Surge Arresters -- EB3923-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 1.8 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 380 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 97 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 119 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EN4712-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4713-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4720-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 1.8 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 697 Shed Inside Diameter : 93 MM  [3.66 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 105 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EN4711-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4718-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 1.8 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 697 Shed Inside Diameter : 93 MM  [3.7 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 105 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- CF1020-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 1.8 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 380 MM  [15.0 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 97 MM  [3.8 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 119 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- BM8382-000
Surge Arresters -- BM8385-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 1.8 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 505 MM  [19.88 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 97 MM  [3.8 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 119 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- BM8381-000
Surge Arresters -- CP8970-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 1.8 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 505 MM  [19.9 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 97 MM  [3.8 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 119 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EM9156-000
Surge Arresters -- EM9741-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4723-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4732-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 1.8 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 697 MM  [27.3 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 93 MM  [3.7 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 105 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EM9060-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4722-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4727-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4731-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4740-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4741-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 1.8 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 697 MM  [27.33 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 93 MM  [3.66 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 105 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- CV2215-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 1.9 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 627 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 104 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 104 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- BM5669-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 183 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 378 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 98 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 110 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EA7627-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 2.03 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 627 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 104 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 104 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- C26564-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 2.2 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 505 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 119 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 220 Electrical Characteristics...
Surge Arresters -- D42009-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 2.2 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 505 MM  [19.88 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 97 MM  [3.8 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 119 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EN4709-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4710-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4716-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 2.3 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 945 Shed Inside Diameter : 93 MM  [3.66 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 105 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EN4721-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4728-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 2.3 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 945 MM  [37.06 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 93 MM  [3.66 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 105 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EN4733-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4734-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 2.3 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 945 MM  [37.1 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 93 MM  [3.7 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 105 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- CA8298-000
Surge Arresters -- CY4298-000
Surge Arresters -- E79782-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 2.65 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 632 MM  [24.9 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 97 MM  [3.8 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 119 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EN4714-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 2.6 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 1128 Shed Inside Diameter : 93 MM  [3.66 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 105 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- CN8477-000
Surge Arresters -- CR7254-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 2.6 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 776 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 104 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 297 Electrical Characteristics...
Surge Arresters -- EN4724-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4735-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 2.6 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 1128 MM  [44.24 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 103 MM  [4.06 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 120 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EM9436-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 2.6 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 1128 MM  [44.24 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 93 MM  [3.66 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 105 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- CP3463-000
Surge Arresters -- CP8965-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 2.7 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 776 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 104 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 104 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- BM5670-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 220 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 503 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 98 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 110 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EA4627-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 2 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 505 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 97 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 119 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- CS5409-000
Surge Arresters -- CU5946-000
Surge Arresters -- CY8067-000
Surge Arresters -- EA4894-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 2 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 627 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 104 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 247 Electrical Characteristics...
Surge Arresters -- EN4715-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 2 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 817 Shed Inside Diameter : 93 MM  [3.66 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 105 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EM9063-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 2 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 817 MM  [32 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 93 MM  [3.7 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 105 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EH7120-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 3.06 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 380 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 97 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 119 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- A13402-000
Surge Arresters -- C28045-000
Surge Arresters -- C86552-000
Surge Arresters -- D34385-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 3.1 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 758 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 97 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 119 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- CJ3388-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 3.4 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 885 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 119 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 340 Electrical Characteristics...
Surge Arresters -- C10969-000
Surge Arresters -- CL1627-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 3.4 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 910 MM  [35.8 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 97 MM  [3.8 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 119 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- CU2905-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 3.4 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 910 MM  [35.83 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 97 MM  [3.8 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 119 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- A38048-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 3.65 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 970 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 137 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 343 Electrical Characteristics...
Surge Arresters -- EA4628-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 3.6 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Shed Inside Diameter : 97 MM  [3.8 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 119 Electrical Characteristics Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) :...
Surge Arresters -- CA8291-000
Surge Arresters -- CL1335-000
Surge Arresters -- EN0805-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 3 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 758 MM  [29.8 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 97 MM  [3.8 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 119 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- CJ0885-000
Surge Arresters -- EA6414-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 4.15 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 1125 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 137 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 383 Electrical Characteristics...
Surge Arresters -- BM8387-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 4.15 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 1125 MM  [44.29 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 107 MM  [4.2 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 137 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- BM8383-000
Surge Arresters -- CS4979-001
Surge Arresters -- ED2611-000
Surge Arresters -- EF4000-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 4.15 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 1125 MM  [44.3 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 107 MM  [4.2 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 137 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- CG9347-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 4.35 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 1125 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 97 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 119 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- BM3860-000
Surge Arresters -- C16694-000
Surge Arresters -- C33604-000
Surge Arresters -- C34412-000
Surge Arresters -- CJ0882-000
Surge Arresters -- CL1334-000
Surge Arresters -- EK5462-000
Surge Arresters -- EN0806-000
Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 4.65 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 1279 MM  [50.4 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 107 MM  [4.2 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 137 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EH7121-000 Body Features Color : Grey Weight (KG) : 4.85 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 885 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 97 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 119 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- 758645-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : Lug Dimensions Shed Inside Diameter : 57 MM  [2.24 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 57 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 141 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating...
Surge Arresters -- 327983-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : Lug Dimensions Shed Inside Diameter : 57 MM  [2.24 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 57 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 163 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating...
Surge Arresters -- 017685-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : Lug Dimensions Shed Inside Diameter : 57 MM  [2.24 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 57 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 266 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating...
Surge Arresters -- 937029-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : Lug Dimensions Shed Inside Diameter : 57 MM  [2.24 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 57 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 326 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating...
Surge Arresters -- 211513-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : Lug Dimensions Shed Inside Diameter : 57 MM  [2.24 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 57 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 356 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating...
Surge Arresters -- 549103-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : Lug Dimensions Shed Inside Diameter : 57 MM  [2.24 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 57 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 400 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating...
Surge Arresters -- E10836-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Shed Inside Diameter : 47 MM  [1.9 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 47 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 181 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating...
Surge Arresters -- 152093-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Shed Inside Diameter : 47 MM  [1.9 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 47 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 250 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating...
Surge Arresters -- 581666-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Shed Inside Diameter : 47 MM  [1.9 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 47 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 443 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating...
Surge Arresters -- 359396-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Shed Inside Diameter : 47 MM  [1.9 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 47 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 486 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating...
Surge Arresters -- 288976-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Shed Inside Diameter : 47 MM  [1.9 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 47 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 759 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating...
Surge Arresters -- 023097-000
Surge Arresters -- 114559-000
Surge Arresters -- 172741-000
Surge Arresters -- 191639-000
Surge Arresters -- 216839-000
Surge Arresters -- 232477-000
Surge Arresters -- 268913-000
Surge Arresters -- 345565-000
Surge Arresters -- 431819-000
Surge Arresters -- 464095-000
Surge Arresters -- 487339-000
Surge Arresters -- 495199-000
Surge Arresters -- 680455-000
Surge Arresters -- 720109-000
Surge Arresters -- 763569-000
Surge Arresters -- 900139-000
Surge Arresters -- 961717-000
Surge Arresters -- BM6409-000
Surge Arresters -- D57597-000
Surge Arresters -- EF4732-000
Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Shed Inside Diameter : 57 MM  [2.2 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 57 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 400 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating...
Surge Arresters -- 881859-000 Body Features Color : Red Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Shed Inside Diameter : 57 MM  [2.24 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 57 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 400 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating...
Surge Arresters -- 116683-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 134 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 6 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Residual Voltage (Nominal Current) (KV) : 19.9 Short...
Surge Arresters -- 028315-000
Surge Arresters -- 728363-000
Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 137.6 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 6 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Residual Voltage (Nominal Current) (KV) : 19.9 Short...
Surge Arresters -- 205513-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 166.5 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 9 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Residual Voltage (Nominal Current) (KV) : 29.9 Short...
Surge Arresters -- 254125-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 175 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 10 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Residual Voltage (Nominal Current) (KV) : 33.2 Short...
Surge Arresters -- 446847-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 198.5 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : ≤ 12 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Residual Voltage (Nominal Current) (KV) : 39.8...
Surge Arresters -- 860531-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 299.5 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : ≤ 15 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Residual Voltage (Nominal Current) (KV) : 49.8...
Surge Arresters -- 928475-000 Body Features Color : Red Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 392.5 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : ≤ 24 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Residual Voltage (Nominal Current) (KV) : 79.7...
Surge Arresters -- 688391-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : .9 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 85.4 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 1 Discharge Current (Nominal)...
Surge Arresters -- D02485-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : .9 Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 85.4 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 1 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Qrs (C) : 3.2 Residual...
Surge Arresters -- 016683-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 1.1 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 109 Electrical Characteristics Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Qrs (C) : 3.2 Residual...
Surge Arresters -- 658565-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 1.1 Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 109 Electrical Characteristics Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Qrs (C) : 3.2 Residual Voltage (Nominal Current) (KV) : 9.9 Short...
Surge Arresters -- D32285-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 1.2 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 116 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 4 Discharge Current (Nominal)...
Surge Arresters -- EF2118-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 1.2 Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 116 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 4 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Qrs (C) : 3.2 Residual...
Surge Arresters -- 975924-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 1.3 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 127 Electrical Characteristics Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Qrs (C) : 3.2 Residual...
Surge Arresters -- A23137-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 1.3 Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 127 Electrical Characteristics Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Qrs (C) : 3.2 Residual Voltage (Nominal Current) (KV) : 16.6 Short...
Surge Arresters -- 186395-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 1.4 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 137 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 6 Discharge Current (Nominal)...
Surge Arresters -- 773049-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 1.4 Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 137 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 6 Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Qrs (C) : 3.2 Residual...
Surge Arresters -- D50966-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 1.5 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 144 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 7 Discharge Current (Nominal)...
Surge Arresters -- C65106-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 1.6 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 151 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 8 Discharge Current (Nominal)...
Surge Arresters -- CE0301-000
Surge Arresters -- CE0302-000
Surge Arresters -- CE0305-000
Surge Arresters -- CR6026-000
Surge Arresters -- EA2044-000
Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 1.8 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 380 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 104 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 123 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EN6012-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 1.8 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 380 Shed Inside Diameter : 104 MM  [4.1 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 123 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EN4831-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4832-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4833-000
Surge Arresters -- EN6013-000
Surge Arresters -- EN6014-000
Surge Arresters -- EN6015-000
Surge Arresters -- EN6016-000
Surge Arresters -- EN6017-000
Surge Arresters -- EN6018-000
Surge Arresters -- EN6019-000
Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 1.8 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 380 MM  [380 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 104 MM  [4.1 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 123 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- CE0355-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 1.8 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 380 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 137 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 183 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : ≤
Surge Arresters -- E62082-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 1 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 95.4 Electrical Characteristics Discharge Current (Nominal) (KAMP) : 10 Qrs (C) : 3.2 Residual...
Surge Arresters -- CE0333-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 2 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 380 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 104 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 123 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- CE0292-000
Surge Arresters -- CE0294-000
Surge Arresters -- CE0295-000
Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 3.25 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 830 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 104 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 123 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EN4834-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4835-000
Surge Arresters -- EN5848-000
Surge Arresters -- EN6020-000
Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 3.25 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 830 Shed Inside Diameter : 104 MM  [4.1 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 123 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EN4837-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4838-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4839-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4840-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4841-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4842-000
Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 3.25 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance : 830 MM  [664 INCH ] Shed Inside Diameter : 104 MM  [4.1 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 123 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- CA4769-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 3.25 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 830 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 137 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 316 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 20...
Surge Arresters -- C35981-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 3.26 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 830 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 137 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 316 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : 20...
Surge Arresters -- CF3739-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 3.27 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 830 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 137 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 316 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : ≤
Surge Arresters -- CB2691-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 3.28 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 830 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 137 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 316 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : ≤
Surge Arresters -- CE0391-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 3.29 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 830 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 137 Surge Arrester Height (MM) : 316 Electrical Characteristics Continuous Operating Voltage (Uc) (KV) : ≤
Surge Arresters -- CE0310-000
Surge Arresters -- CE0312-000
Surge Arresters -- CE0313-000
Surge Arresters -- EA2045-000
Surge Arresters -- EA2047-000
Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 3.44 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 830 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 104 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 123 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- CE0373-000
Surge Arresters -- CE0385-000
Surge Arresters -- CE0405-000
Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 3.4 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 830 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 104 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 123 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- D89311-000 Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 3.85 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 830 Shed Inside Diameter (MM) : 104 Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 123 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EM9961-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4843-000
Surge Arresters -- EN5648-000
Surge Arresters -- EN5649-000
Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 4.5 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 1125 Shed Inside Diameter : 104 MM  [4.1 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 123 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EM9061-000
Surge Arresters -- EM9809-000
Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 4 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 970 Shed Inside Diameter : 104 MM  [4.1 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 123 Surge Arrester...
Surge Arresters -- EM9062-000
Surge Arresters -- EN4844-000
Body Features Color : Red Weight (KG) : 5 Configuration Features Termination Stud Thread : M12 Dimensions Creepage Distance (MM) : 1279 Shed Inside Diameter : 104 MM  [4.1 INCH ] Shed Outside Diameter (MM) : 123 Surge Arrester...

Next >>