Red Lion Controls, Inc. Datasheets for Network Switches

Network switches connect network devices to host computers and allow a large number of devices to share a limited number of ports. They increase network capacity and speed by examining and filtering data packets. Switches also regenerate forwarded packets, reducing collision rates and permitting the use of additional nodes.
Network Switches: Learn more

Page: 1 2 3 4
Product Name Notes
16 10/100/1000BaseTX Copper M12 X-Code Ports -40°C to 85°C Operating temperature >2M hours MTBF IP67 Rated enclosure Dustproof Protection against low/high pressure water jets Safe for temporary immersion in water...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Five 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Port Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental Specifications -40° to 85°C Operating Temperature >1M+...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode 4km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental Specifications -40° to 85°C Operating Temperature >1M+...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Five 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 100BaseFX Singlemode 20km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Five 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 100BaseFX Singlemode 60km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 9 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Multimode 4km Fiber Port with SC Connectors Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 9 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Multimode 4km Fiber Port with ST Connectors Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 9 Port Lite-Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 20km Fiber Port with ST Connectors Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance...
Bypass relay port pairs allow network traffic to continue to flow through the switch bypass ports in the event of a power outage. 16 10/100/1000BaseTX Copper M12 X-Code Ports -40°C...
10 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 1000BaseFX Singlemode 10km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C...
10 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 1000BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C...
10 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 1000BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C...
10 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with ST Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C Operating...
10 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on...
10 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C...
10 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on...
10 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on...
10 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on...
10 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C...
10 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C...
10 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Seven 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Port Two Gigabit SFP/RJ45 Combination ports 1000BaseSX/LX Fiber with LC style connectors or 10/100/1000BaseTX Copper with...
10 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all Built-in...
10 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
10 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
10 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
10 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
10 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
10 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
10 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two Optional SFP (Mini-GBIC) Gigabit Transceivers 1000BaseSX/LX Fiber with LC style connectors or 1000BaseT Copper with RJ-45 connectors -40°C to...
11 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 1000BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
11 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 1000BaseFX Singlemode 10km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on...
11 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 1000BaseFX Singlemode 10km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C...
11 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 1000BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on...
11 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 1000BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C...
11 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
11 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
11 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on...
11 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on...
11 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on...
11 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C...
11 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on...
11 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all Built-in...
11 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all Built-in...
11 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
11 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
11 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
12 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Four 1000BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with SC Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C Operating...
12 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Four 1000BaseFX Singlemode 10km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on...
12 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Four 1000BaseFX Singlemode 10km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C...
12 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Four 1000BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on...
12 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Four 1000BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C...
12 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Four 1000BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on...
12 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Four 1000BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C...
12 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Four 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with SC Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C Operating...
12 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Four 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with ST Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C Operating...
12 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Four 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C...
12 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Four Dual Mode (100/1000) SFP Expansion Slots (SFP Sold Separately -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection...
12 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Four 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all Built-in...
12 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Four 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
12 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Four 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
12 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Four 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
12 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Four 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
12 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with SC Connectors Two Optional SFP (Mini-GBIC) Gigabit Transceivers 1000BaseSX/LX Fiber with LC style connectors...
12 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with ST Connectors Two Optional SFP (Mini-GBIC) Gigabit Transceivers 1000BaseSX/LX Fiber with LC style connectors...
12 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors Two Optional SFP (Mini-GBIC) Gigabit Transceivers 1000BaseSX/LX Fiber with LC style...
12 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors Two Optional SFP (Mini-GBIC) Gigabit Transceivers 1000BaseSX/LX Fiber with LC style...
12 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors Two Optional SFP (Mini-GBIC) Gigabit Transceivers 1000BaseSX/LX Fiber with LC style...
12 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors Two Optional SFP (Mini-GBIC) Gigabit Transceivers 1000BaseSX/LX Fiber with LC style...
14 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Six 1000BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
14 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Six 1000BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with SC Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C Operating...
14 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Six 1000BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on...
14 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Six 1000BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on...
14 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Six 1000BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C...
14 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Six 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with SC Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C Operating...
14 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Six 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
14 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Six 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C...
14 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Six 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on...
14 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Six 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on...
14 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Six 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C...
14 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Six 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on...
14 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Six 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C...
14 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Six 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on...
14 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Six 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors All copper ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ -40°C to 80°C...
14 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Six 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
14 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Six 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
16 10/100/1000BaseTX Copper M12 X-Code Ports All ports support IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ PoE budget configurable up to 30W per port across any of 16 ports, up to 240 W total...
16 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch 16 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all Built-in Ports Auto Sensing 10/100/1000BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX...
16 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX ESD and Surge Protection on all Built-in Ports...
16 Port IP67 Industrial Ethernet Switch Sixteen 10/100BaseTX M12 D-Coded Ports -40°C to 80°C Operating Temperature Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX Redundant Power Inputs (40-160 VDC) ESD and Surge...
16 Port IP67 Industrial Ethernet Switch Sixteen 10/100BaseTX M12 D-Coded Ports -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX Redundant Power Inputs (10-49 VDC) ESD and Surge...
16 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Fourteen 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all Built-in...
16 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Fourteen 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
16 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Fourteen 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
16 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Sixteen 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all Built-in Ports Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX Store-and-forward...
17 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Port with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and...
17 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Port with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and...
17 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Sixteen 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex,...
17 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Sixteen 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex,...
17 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Sixteen 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX,...
17 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Sixteen 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Port with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX,...
17 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Sixteen 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX,...
18 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Fourteen 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with ST Connectors Two Optional SFP (Mini-GBIC) Gigabit Transceivers 1000BaseSX/LX Fiber with LC style connectors...
18 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Fourteen 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors Two Optional SFP (Mini-GBIC) Gigabit Transceivers 1000BaseSX/LX Fiber with LC style...
18 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Fourteen 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors Two Optional SFP (Mini-GBIC) Gigabit Transceivers 1000BaseSX/LX Fiber with LC style...
18 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Fourteen 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors Two Optional SFP (Mini-GBIC) Gigabit Transceivers 1000BaseSX/LX Fiber with LC style...
18 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Fourteen 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors Two Optional SFP (Mini-GBIC) Gigabit Transceivers 1000BaseSX/LX Fiber with LC style...
26 Port Gigabit Layer 3 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Twenty 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ45 Ports Four Gigabit SFP/RJ45 Combination ports 1000BaseSX/LX Fiber with LC style connectors or 10/100/1000BaseTX Copper with RJ-45 connectors...
26 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Twenty-Four 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex,...
26 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Twenty-Four 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX,...
26 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Twenty-Four 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX,...
26 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Twenty-Four 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX,...
26 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Twenty-Four 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX,...
5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Port with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance ​-40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and...
5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Port with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance ​-40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and...
5 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Three 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 20km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40° to 75°C Operating Temperature (cold startup at -40°C) Auto Sensing...
5 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Three 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 60km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40° to 75°C Operating Temperature (cold startup at -40°C) Auto Sensing...
6 Port Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100/1000BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two Optional SFP (Mini-GBIC) Gigabit Transceivers 1000BaseSX/LX Fiber with LC style connectors or 1000BaseT Copper with RJ-45 connectors -40°C...
6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance ​-40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and...
6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Six 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports IEEE 802.3 Compliance ​-40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX ESD and Surge Protection on all Built-in Ports...
8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX ESD and Surge Protection on all Built-in...
8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Six 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex,...
8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Six 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX,...
8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Six 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX,...
8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Six 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX,...
8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Six 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX,...
8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Six 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and...
8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Six10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance ​-40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX ESD...
8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Six10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX ESD...
8 Port IP67 Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX M12 D-Coded Ports -40°C to 80°C Operating Temperature Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX Redundant Power Inputs (40-160 VDC) ESD and Surge...
8 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports -40° to 75°C Operating Temperature (cold startup at -40°C) Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex and MDIX Store-and-forward Technology Redundant Power Inputs...
8 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Four 100BaseFX Singlemode 20km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40° to 75°C Operating Temperature (cold startup at -40°C) Auto Sensing...
8 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Six 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40° to 75°C Operating Temperature (cold startup at -40°C) Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX,...
8 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Six 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40° to 75°C Operating Temperature (cold startup at -40°C) Auto Sensing 10/100BaseTX,...
8 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Six 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 20km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40° to 75°C Operating Temperature (cold startup at -40°C) Auto Sensing...
8 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Six 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
8 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Six 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
9 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Port with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and...
9 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Port with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and...
9 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex,...
9 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Port with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and...
9 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex,...
9 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex,...
9 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance -40° to 85° C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex,...
9 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Port with ST Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
9 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Port with ST Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
9 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Port with SC Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
9 Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Port with ST Connectors -40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature ESD and Surge Protection on all...
Designed to Transmit Power, along with data over an Ethernet Network Ideal for PoE Cameras, Wireless Access Point, or other PoE Devices Five 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports (4 PoE Ports) Extended...
Designed to Transmit Power, along with data over an Ethernet Network Ideal for PoE Cameras, Wireless Access Point, or other PoE Devices Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports (4 PoE Ports) One...
Designed to Transmit Power, along with data over an Ethernet Network Ideal for PoE Cameras, Wireless Access Point, or other PoE Devices Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports (4 PoE Ports) One100BaseFX...
Five 10/100/1000BaseT RJ-45 Port Unmanaged Operation Extended Environmental Specifications -40° to 85°C Operating Temperature Compact Size, Smaller Footprint IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, and 802.3ab Compliance >2M Hours MTBF Supports Full/Half Duplex...
N-View™ Monitoring Technology 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Port with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance ​-40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX,...
N-View™ Monitoring Technology 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Port with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance ​-40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature Autosensing...
N-View™ Monitoring Technology 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Port with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance ​-40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature Autosensing...
N-View™ Monitoring Technology 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Port with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance ​-40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature Autosensing...
N-View™ Monitoring Technology 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance ​-40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature Autosensing...
N-View™ Monitoring Technology 8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports IEEE 802.3 Compliance ​-40°C to 70°C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex, and MDIX Redundant Power Inputs (10-30VDC) Rugged...
N-View™ Monitoring Technology 8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Six 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance ​-40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX,...
N-View™ Monitoring Technology 8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Six 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance ​-40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature Autosensing...
N-View™ Monitoring Technology 8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Six 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance ​-40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature Autosensing...
N-View™ Monitoring Technology 9 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX MultimodeFiber Port with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance ​-40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex,...
N-View™ Monitoring Technology 9 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX MultimodeFiber Port with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance ​-40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX, Duplex,...
N-View™ Monitoring Technology 9 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Port with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance ​-40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX,...
N-View™ Monitoring Technology 9 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Port with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance ​-40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX,...
N-View™ Monitoring Technology 9 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Port with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance ​-40°C to 85°C Operating Temperature Autosensing 10/100BaseTX,...
Real-Time Ring™ Protocol with Zero-Configuration 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode 4km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance...
Real-Time Ring™ Protocol with Zero-Configuration 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Six10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode 4km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended...
Real-Time Ring™ Protocol with Zero-Configuration Real-Time Modbus over Ethernet monitoring 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode 4km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors Compact, Space...
Real-Time Ring™ Protocol with Zero-Configuration Real-Time Modbus over Ethernet monitoring 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 20km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors Compact, Space...
Real-Time Ring™ Protocol with Zero-Configuration Real-Time Modbus over Ethernet monitoring 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 60km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors Compact, Space...
Supports up to three of the following port modules: 8-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module 8-port 100Base fiber module 8-port 1000Base fiber module 8-port Gigabit SFP module 8-port dual mode SFP module (100Base...
Supports up to two of the following port modules: 8-port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) module 8-port 100Base fiber module 8-port 1000Base fiber module 8-port Gigabit SFP module 8-port dual mode SFP module (100Base...
Unmanaged Operation IP67 Rated Hardened Metal Enclosure Bulkhead Mountable (Optional DIN-Rail mounting) Dustproof Protection Against low/high Pressure Water Jets Temporary Immersion in Water Five10/100BaseTX Ports M12 D-Coded Female 4 Pin...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with SC Connectors RJ-45 Ports Support Full/Half Duplex Operation Auto Sensing...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 10 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors RJ-45 Ports Support Full/Half Duplex Operation Auto...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 11 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with SC Connectors RJ-45 Ports Support Full/Half Duplex Operation Auto Sensing...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 11 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with ST Connectors RJ-45 Ports Support Full/Half Duplex Operation Auto Sensing...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 11 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors RJ-45 Ports Support Full/Half Duplex Operation Auto...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 11 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors RJ-45 Ports Support Full/Half Duplex Operation Auto...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 11 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Three 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors RJ-45 Ports Support Full/Half Duplex Operation Auto...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 12 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Four 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with SC Connectors RJ-45 Ports Support Full/Half Duplex Operation Auto Sensing...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 12 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Four 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors RJ-45 Ports Support Full/Half Duplex Operation Auto...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 14 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Six 100BaseFX Port, ST Style Connector RJ-45 Ports Support Full/Half Duplex Operation Auto Sensing Duplex, Speed,...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 17 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Sixteen 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Port with SC Style Connector IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 17 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Sixteen 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Port with ST Style Connector IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 17 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Sixteen 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Port with ST Style Connector IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 26 Port Rackmount Industrial Ethernet Switch Twenty-Four 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode Fiber Ports with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental Specifications...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 26 Port Rackmount Industrial Ethernet Switch Twenty-Four 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 26 Port Rackmount Industrial Ethernet Switch Twenty-Four 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Port with ST Connectors Compact Size, Small Footprint IEEE 802.3 Compliance...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Port with SC Connectors Compact Size, Small Footprint IEEE 802.3 Compliance...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Port with ST Connectors Compact Size, Small Footprint IEEE 802.3 Compliance...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Port with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance Compact Size, Small Footprint...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 5 Port Industrial PoE Ethernet Switch Five 10/100BaseT(X) RJ-45 Ports 4 Ports Support IEEE 802.3af (PoE) Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 5 Port Industrial PoE Ethernet Switch Five 10/100BaseT(X) RJ-45 Ports 4 Ports Support IEEE 802.3af (PoE) One 100BaseFX Multimode 4km Fiber Port with SC Connectors...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 5 Port Industrial PoE Ethernet Switch Five 10/100BaseT(X) RJ-45 Ports 4 Ports Support IEEE 802.3af (PoE) One 100BaseFX Multimode 4km Fiber Port with ST Connectors...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 5 Port Industrial PoE Ethernet Switch Five 10/100BaseT(X) RJ-45 Ports 4 Ports Support IEEE 802.3af (PoE) One 100BaseFX Singlemode 20km Fiber Port with ST Connectors...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 5 Port Industrial PoE Ethernet Switch Five 10/100BaseT(X) RJ-45 Ports 4 Ports Support IEEE 802.3af (PoE) One 100BaseFX Singlemode 60km Fiber Port with SC Connectors...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 5 Port Lite-Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Multimode 4km Fiber Port with SC Connectors Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 5 Port Lite-Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Multimode 4km Fiber Port with ST Connectors Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 5 Port Lite-Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 60km Fiber Port with SC Connectors Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 5 Port Lite-Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 60km Fiber Port with ST Connectors Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 40km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance Compact Size, Small Footprint...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 6 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Ports with SC Connectors Compact Size, Small Footprint IEEE 802.3 Compliance...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 6 Port Lite-Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode 4km Fiber Port with SC Connectors Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 6 Port Lite-Industrial Ethernet Switch Four 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Multimode 4km Fiber Port with ST Connectors Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 8 Port 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental Specifications -40° to 70°C Operating Temperature...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 8 Port 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Compact, Space Saving Package IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental Specifications -40° to 70°C Operating Temperature...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 8 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Six 10/100 BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Two 100BaseFX Singlemode 15km Fiber Ports with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental Specifications...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 8 Port Industrial IP67 Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX with MIL-DTL-38999 series III connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental Specifications -40° to 75°C Operating Temperature >2M+...
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 9 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Port with SC Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental Specifications -40°
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation 9 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Eight 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports One 100BaseFX Singlemode 80km Fiber Port with ST Connectors IEEE 802.3 Compliance Extended Environmental Specifications -40°
Unmanaged Plug and Play Operation IEEE 802.3 Compliance 5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Five 10/100BaseTX RJ-45 Ports Ultra-slim, Space-Saving Design Extended Environmental Specifications -40° to 85°C Operating Temperature >2M Hours...

Next >>