L-com, Inc. Datasheets for Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber optic cables are composed of one or more transparent optical fibers enclosed in protective coverings and strength members. Fiber optic cables are used to transmit "light" data.
Fiber Optic Cables: Learn more

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Product Name Notes
9/125, Single mode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Cable, LC / LC, 1.0m -- SFODBILC-01
9/125, Single mode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Cable, LC / LC, 10.0m -- SFODBILC-10
9/125, Single mode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Cable, LC / LC, 5.0m -- SFODBILC-05
9/125, Single mode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Cable, LC / LC, 50.0m -- SFODBILC-50
9/125, Single mode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Cable, SC / SC, 1.0m -- SFODBISC-01
9/125, Single mode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Cable, SC / SC, 10.0m -- SFODBISC-10
9/125, Single mode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Cable, SC / SC, 5.0m -- SFODBISC-05
9/125, Single mode Duplex Bend Insensitive Fiber Cable, SC / SC, 50.0m -- SFODBISC-50
Bend insensitive fiber cable offers greater flexibility in demanding environments than traditional fiber cable. Bend insensitive fiber is typically used in data centers or any space constrained area where tight...
10 Gig, OM3 50/125 900um Fiber Pigtail SC, Orange 1.0m -- FPT9OM3-SC-ORG-1 L-com's 10 Gigabit, OM3 50/125 Simplex Multimode fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically...
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, 1.0m -- SFODLC-CL-01
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, 10.0m -- SFODLC-CL-10
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, 2.0m -- SFODLC-CL-02
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, 3.0m -- SFODLC-CL-03
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, 4.0m -- SFODLC-CL-04
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, 5.0m -- SFODLC-CL-05
L-com's 9/125 Duplex Clipped Single Mode fiber optic cables are constructed of the highest quality components and are covered by a one-year warranty. These fiber optic patch cables feature OFNR...
9/125, Single mode Fiber APC Cable, FC / FC, 1.0m -- SFODFCA-01
9/125, Single mode Fiber APC Cable, FC / FC, 2.0m -- SFODFCA-02
9/125, Single mode Fiber APC Cable, FC / FC, 3.0m -- SFODFCA-03
9/125, Single mode Fiber APC Cable, FC / FC, 4.0m -- SFODFCA-04
9/125, Single mode Fiber APC Cable, FC / FC, 5.0m -- SFODFCA-05
9/125, Single mode Fiber APC Cable, LC / LC, 1.0m -- SFODLCA-01
9/125, Single mode Fiber APC Cable, LC / LC, 2.0m -- SFODLCA-02
9/125, Single mode Fiber APC Cable, LC / LC, 3.0m -- SFODLCA-03
9/125, Single mode Fiber APC Cable, LC / LC, 4.0m -- SFODLCA-04
9/125, Single mode Fiber APC Cable, LC / LC, 5.0m -- SFODLCA-05
9/125, Single mode Fiber APC Cable, SC / SC, 1.0m -- SFODSCA-01
9/125, Single mode Fiber APC Cable, SC / SC, 2.0m -- SFODSCA-02
9/125, Single mode Fiber APC Cable, SC / SC, 3.0m -- SFODSCA-03
9/125, Single mode Fiber APC Cable, SC / SC, 4.0m -- SFODSCA-04
9/125, Single mode Fiber APC Cable, SC / SC, 5.0m -- SFODSCA-05
L-com's 9/125 Duplex Singlemode fiber optic cables are constructed of the highest quality components and are covered by a one year warranty. These fiber optic patch cables feature OFNR (Riser...
9/125, Single mode Plenum Fiber Cable Dual LC / Dual LC, 1.0m -- SFODPLC-01
9/125, Single mode Plenum Fiber Cable Dual LC / Dual LC, 2.0m -- SFODPLC-02
9/125, Single mode Plenum Fiber Cable Dual LC / Dual LC, 3.0m -- SFODPLC-03
9/125, Single mode Plenum Fiber Cable Dual LC / Dual LC, 4.0m -- SFODPLC-04
9/125, Single mode Plenum Fiber Cable Dual LC / Dual LC, 5.0m -- SFODPLC-05
9/125, Single mode Plenum Fiber Cable FC / Dual FC, 1.0m -- SFODPFC-01
9/125, Single mode Plenum Fiber Cable FC / Dual FC, 2.0m -- SFODPFC-02
9/125, Single mode Plenum Fiber Cable FC / Dual FC, 3.0m -- SFODPFC-03
9/125, Single mode Plenum Fiber Cable FC / Dual FC, 4.0m -- SFODPFC-04
9/125, Single mode Plenum Fiber Cable FC / Dual FC, 5.0m -- SFODPFC-05
L-com's 9/125 Duplex Singlemode fiber optic cables are constructed of the highest quality components and are covered by a one-year warranty. These fiber optic patch cables feature OFNP (Plenum rated)...
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual FC /Dual FC, 1.0m -- SFODFC-01
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual FC /Dual FC, 2.0m -- SFODFC-02
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual FC /Dual FC, 3.0m -- SFODFC-03
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual FC /Dual FC, 4.0m -- SFODFC-04
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual FC /Dual FC, 5.0m -- SFODFC-05
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC /Dual LC, 1.0m -- SFODLC-01
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC /Dual LC, 10.0m -- SFODLC-10
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC /Dual LC, 15.0m -- SFODLC-15
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC /Dual LC, 2.0m -- SFODLC-02
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC /Dual LC, 3.0m -- SFODLC-03
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC /Dual LC, 4.0m -- SFODLC-04
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC /Dual LC, 5.0m -- SFODLC-05
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC /Dual LC, 1.0m -- SFODSC-LC-01
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC /Dual LC, 10.0m -- SFODSC-LC-10
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC /Dual LC, 15.0m -- SFODSC-LC-15
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC /Dual LC, 2.0m -- SFODSC-LC-02
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC /Dual LC, 3.0m -- SFODSC-LC-03
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC /Dual LC, 4.0m -- SFODSC-LC-04
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC /Dual LC, 5.0m -- SFODSC-LC-05
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC /Dual SC, 1.0m -- SFODSC-01
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC /Dual SC, 10.0m -- SFODSC-10
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC /Dual SC, 15.0m -- SFODSC-15
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC /Dual SC, 2.0m -- SFODSC-02
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC /Dual SC, 3.0m -- SFODSC-03
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC /Dual SC, 4.0m -- SFODSC-04
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC /Dual SC, 5.0m -- SFODSC-05
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / MTRJ, 1.0m -- SFODST-MT-01
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST /Dual FC, 1.0m -- SFODST-FC-01
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST /Dual FC, 2.0m -- SFODST-FC-02
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST /Dual FC, 3.0m -- SFODST-FC-03
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST /Dual FC, 4.0m -- SFODST-FC-04
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST /Dual FC, 5.0m -- SFODST-FC-05
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST /Dual LC, 1.0m -- SFODST-LC-01
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST /Dual LC, 2.0m -- SFODST-LC-02
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST /Dual LC, 3.0m -- SFODST-LC-03
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST /Dual LC, 4.0m -- SFODST-LC-04
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST /Dual LC, 5.0m -- SFODST-LC-05
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST /Dual ST, 1.0m -- SFODST-01
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST /Dual ST, 2.0m -- SFODST-02
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST /Dual ST, 3.0m -- SFODST-03
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST /Dual ST, 4.0m -- SFODST-04
9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST /Dual ST, 5.0m -- SFODST-05
L-com's 9/125 Duplex Singlemode fiber optic cables are constructed of the highest quality components and are covered by a one-year warranty. These fiber optic patch cables feature OFNR (Riser rated)...
9/125 900um Fiber Pigtail FC, 1.0m, 12 Pack -- FPT9SNG-FC-12PK-1
9/125 900um Fiber Pigtail FC, 2.0m, 12 Pack -- FPT9SNG-FC-12PK-2
9/125 900um Fiber Pigtail FC, 3.0m, 12 Pack -- FPT9SNG-FC-12PK-3
9/125 900um Fiber Pigtail LC, 1.0m, 12 Pack -- FPT9SNG-LC-12PK-1
9/125 900um Fiber Pigtail LC, 2.0m, 12 Pack -- FPT9SNG-LC-12PK-2
9/125 900um Fiber Pigtail LC, 3.0m, 12 Pack -- FPT9SNG-LC-12PK-3
9/125 900um Fiber Pigtail SC, 1.0m, 12 Pack -- FPT9SNG-SC-12PK-1
9/125 900um Fiber Pigtail SC, 2.0m, 12 Pack -- FPT9SNG-SC-12PK-2
9/125 900um Fiber Pigtail SC, 3.0m, 12 Pack -- FPT9SNG-SC-12PK-3
9/125 900um Fiber Pigtail SC, APC Polish 1.0m, 12 Pack -- FPT9SNG-SCA-12PK-1
9/125 900um Fiber Pigtail SC, APC Polish 2.0m, 12 Pack -- FPT9SNG-SCA-12PK-2
9/125 900um Fiber Pigtail SC, APC Polish 3.0m, 12 Pack -- FPT9SNG-SCA-12PK-3
9/125 900um Fiber Pigtail SC, White 2.0m -- FPT9SNG-SC-WHT-2
9/125 900um Fiber Pigtail ST, 1.0m, 12 Pack -- FPT9SNG-ST-12PK-1
9/125 900um Fiber Pigtail ST, 2.0m, 12 Pack -- FPT9SNG-ST-12PK-2
9/125 900um Fiber Pigtail ST, 3.0m, 12 Pack -- FPT9SNG-ST-12PK-3
L-com's 9/125 Simplex Singlemode fiber optic pigtails provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an...
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Blue 1.0m -- SFODLC-BL-01
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Blue 10.0m -- SFODLC-BL-10
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Blue 15.0m -- SFODLC-BL-15
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Blue 2.0m -- SFODLC-BL-02
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Blue 3.0m -- SFODLC-BL-03
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Blue 4.0m -- SFODLC-BL-04
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Blue 5.0m -- SFODLC-BL-05
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Green 1.0m -- SFODLC-GR-01
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Green 10.0m -- SFODLC-GR-10
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Green 15.0m -- SFODLC-GR-15
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Green 2.0m -- SFODLC-GR-02
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Green 3.0m -- SFODLC-GR-03
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Green 4.0m -- SFODLC-GR-04
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Green 5.0m -- SFODLC-GR-05
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Orange 1.0m -- SFODLC-OR-01
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Orange 10.0m -- SFODLC-OR-10
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Orange 15.0m -- SFODLC-OR-15
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Orange 2.0m -- SFODLC-OR-02
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Orange 3.0m -- SFODLC-OR-03
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Orange 4.0m -- SFODLC-OR-04
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Orange 5.0m -- SFODLC-OR-05
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Red 1.0m -- SFODLC-RD-01
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Red 10.0m -- SFODLC-RD-10
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Red 15.0m -- SFODLC-RD-15
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Red 2.0m -- SFODLC-RD-02
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Red 3.0m -- SFODLC-RD-03
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Red 4.0m -- SFODLC-RD-04
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, Red 5.0m -- SFODLC-RD-05
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Blue 1.0m -- SFODSC-BL-01
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Blue 10.0m -- SFODSC-BL-10
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Blue 15.0m -- SFODSC-BL-15
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Blue 2.0m -- SFODSC-BL-02
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Blue 3.0m -- SFODSC-BL-03
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Blue 4.0m -- SFODSC-BL-04
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Blue 5.0m -- SFODSC-BL-05
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Green 1.0m -- SFODSC-GR-01
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Green 10.0m -- SFODSC-GR-10
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Green 15.0m -- SFODSC-GR-15
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Green 2.0m -- SFODSC-GR-02
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Green 3.0m -- SFODSC-GR-03
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Green 4.0m -- SFODSC-GR-04
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Green 5.0m -- SFODSC-GR-05
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Orange 1.0m -- SFODSC-OR-01
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Orange 10.0m -- SFODSC-OR-10
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Orange 15.0m -- SFODSC-OR-15
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Orange 2.0m -- SFODSC-OR-02
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Orange 3.0m -- SFODSC-OR-03
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Orange 4.0m -- SFODSC-OR-04
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Orange 5.0m -- SFODSC-OR-05
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Red 1.0m -- SFODSC-RD-01
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Red 10.0m -- SFODSC-RD-10
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Red 15.0m -- SFODSC-RD-15
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Red 2.0m -- SFODSC-RD-02
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Red 3.0m -- SFODSC-RD-03
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Red 4.0m -- SFODSC-RD-04
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, Red 5.0m -- SFODSC-RD-05
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Blue 1.0m -- SFODST-BL-01
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Blue 10.0m -- SFODST-BL-10
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Blue 15.0m -- SFODST-BL-15
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Blue 2.0m -- SFODST-BL-02
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Blue 3.0m -- SFODST-BL-03
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Blue 4.0m -- SFODST-BL-04
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Blue 5.0m -- SFODST-BL-05
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Green 1.0m -- SFODST-GR-01
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Green 10.0m -- SFODST-GR-10
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Green 15.0m -- SFODST-GR-15
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Green 2.0m -- SFODST-GR-02
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Green 3.0m -- SFODST-GR-03
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Green 4.0m -- SFODST-GR-04
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Green 5.0m -- SFODST-GR-05
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Orange 1.0m -- SFODST-OR-01
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Orange 10.0m -- SFODST-OR-10
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Orange 15.0m -- SFODST-OR-15
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Orange 2.0m -- SFODST-OR-02
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Orange 3.0m -- SFODST-OR-03
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Orange 4.0m -- SFODST-OR-04
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Orange 5.0m -- SFODST-OR-05
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Red 1.0m -- SFODST-RD-01
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Red 10.0m -- SFODST-RD-10
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Red 15.0m -- SFODST-RD-15
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Red 2.0m -- SFODST-RD-02
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Red 3.0m -- SFODST-RD-03
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Red 4.0m -- SFODST-RD-04
9/125, Single Mode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, Red 5.0m -- SFODST-RD-05
L-com's colored fiber optic cable series provide an easy way to identify ports and equipment in crowded IT closets. By utilizing color codes, ports can be segmented by usage. For...
9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic LC Flex Boot Assembly, 1.0m -- SFODBIFLC-01
9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic LC Flex Boot Assembly, 10.0m -- SFODBIFLC-10
9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic LC Flex Boot Assembly, 2.0m -- SFODBIFLC-02
9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic LC Flex Boot Assembly, 5.0m -- SFODBIFLC-05
L-com's Flex-Boot Single Mode LC assemblies are designed to fit in tight spaces and in applications where a non-standard angle of connection is required. These fiber optic patch cables are...
9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic LC to SC Flex Boot Assembly, 1.0m -- SFODBIFLC-FSC-01
9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic LC to SC Flex Boot Assembly, 10.0m -- SFODBIFLC-FSC-10
9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic LC to SC Flex Boot Assembly, 2.0m -- SFODBIFLC-FSC-02
9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic LC to SC Flex Boot Assembly, 3.0m -- SFODBIFLC-FSC-03
9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic LC to SC Flex Boot Assembly, 5.0m -- SFODBIFLC-FSC-05
L-com's Flex-Boot Single Mode LC to SC assemblies are designed to fit in tight spaces and in applications where a non-standard angle of connection is required. These fiber optic patch...
9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic SC Flex Boot Assembly, 1.0m -- SFODBIFSC-01
9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic SC Flex Boot Assembly, 10.0m -- SFODBIFSC-10
9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic SC Flex Boot Assembly, 2.0m -- SFODBIFSC-02
9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic SC Flex Boot Assembly, 3.0m -- SFODBIFSC-03
9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic SC Flex Boot Assembly, 5.0m -- SFODBIFSC-05
L-com's Flex-Boot Single Mode SC assemblies are designed to fit in tight spaces and in applications where a non-standard angle of connection is required. These fiber optic patch cables are...
9/125, IP67 Singlemode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, 1.0m -- SFODLC-IND-01
9/125, IP67 Singlemode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, 10.0m -- SFODLC-IND-10
9/125, IP67 Singlemode Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, 5.0m -- SFODLC-IND-05
L-com's IP66/67 rated Single mode Duplex LC cable assemblies are perfect for Industrial networks and harsh environments where protection from moisture, chemicals, corrosive gases and liquids is essential. These rugged...
9/125 Single Mode, Military Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, 1.0m -- SFODLCMIL-01
9/125 Single Mode, Military Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, 10.0m -- SFODLCMIL-10
9/125 Single Mode, Military Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, 2.0m -- SFODLCMIL-02
9/125 Single Mode, Military Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, 3.0m -- SFODLCMIL-03
9/125 Single Mode, Military Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, 5.0m -- SFODLCMIL-05
9/125 Single Mode, Military Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, 1.0m -- SFODSCMIL-01
9/125 Single Mode, Military Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, 10.0m -- SFODSCMIL-10
9/125 Single Mode, Military Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, 2.0m -- SFODSCMIL-02
9/125 Single Mode, Military Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, 3.0m -- SFODSCMIL-03
9/125 Single Mode, Military Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual SC, 5.0m -- SFODSCMIL-05
9/125 Single Mode, Military Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, 1.0m -- SFODSTMIL-01
9/125 Single Mode, Military Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, 10.0m -- SFODSTMIL-10
9/125 Single Mode, Military Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, 2.0m -- SFODSTMIL-02
9/125 Single Mode, Military Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, 3.0m -- SFODSTMIL-03
9/125 Single Mode, Military Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual ST, 5.0m -- SFODSTMIL-05
L-com's Military Grade fiber optic patch cables are built with specialized Military Tactical fiber cable that features impact and crush resistance characteristics which comply with Military requirements. Additionally, these robust...
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM3 50/125um Multimode, LSZH Jacket, Aqua, 1 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM3Z-1
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM3 50/125um Multimode, LSZH Jacket, Aqua, 10 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM3Z-10
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM3 50/125um Multimode, LSZH Jacket, Aqua, 3 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM3Z-3
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM3 50/125um Multimode, LSZH Jacket, Aqua, 5 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM3Z-5
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM3 50/125um Multimode, ONFR Jacket, Aqua, 1 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM3R-1
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM3 50/125um Multimode, ONFR Jacket, Aqua, 10 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM3R-10
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM3 50/125um Multimode, ONFR Jacket, Aqua, 3 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM3R-3
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM3 50/125um Multimode, ONFR Jacket, Aqua, 5 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM3R-5
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM4 50/125um Multimode, LSZH Jacket, Aqua, 1 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM4Z-1
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM4 50/125um Multimode, LSZH Jacket, Aqua, 10 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM4Z-10
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM4 50/125um Multimode, LSZH Jacket, Aqua, 3 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM4Z-3
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM4 50/125um Multimode, LSZH Jacket, Aqua, 5 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM4Z-5
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM4 50/125um Multimode, ONFR Jacket, Aqua, 1 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM4R-1
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM4 50/125um Multimode, ONFR Jacket, Aqua, 10 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM4R-10
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM4 50/125um Multimode, ONFR Jacket, Aqua, 3 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM4R-3
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM4 50/125um Multimode, ONFR Jacket, Aqua, 5 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM4R-5
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM5 50/125um Multimode, LSZH Jacket, Lime Green, 1 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM5Z-1
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM5 50/125um Multimode, LSZH Jacket, Lime Green, 10 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM5Z-10
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM5 50/125um Multimode, LSZH Jacket, Lime Green, 3 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM5Z-3
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM5 50/125um Multimode, LSZH Jacket, Lime Green, 5 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM5Z-5
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM5 50/125um Multimode, ONFR Jacket, Lime Green, 1 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM5R-1
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM5 50/125um Multimode, ONFR Jacket, Lime Green, 10 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM5R-10
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM5 50/125um Multimode, ONFR Jacket, Lime Green, 3 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM5R-3
3xMPO8 w/ pins to 2xMPO12 w/ pins, OM5 50/125um Multimode, ONFR Jacket, Lime Green, 5 meter -- MPM308-MPM212OM5R-5
These L-com multi-fiber conversion cables enable network engineers to aggregate data links, as well as optimize their fiber utilization, eliminating unused fibers common in MPO-12 and MPO-8 deployments. A push-pull...
1 Meter Interval 9/125 Bulk Zipcord, 2mm Cable OD -- FOBOS1Z-M
1 Meter Interval 9/125 Bulk Zipcord, 3mm Cable OD -- FOBSNGZ-M
1 Meter Interval OM1 62.5/125 Bulk Zipcord, 2mm Cable OD -- FOBOM1Z-M
1 Meter Interval OM1 62.5/125 Bulk Zipcord, 3mm Cable OD -- FOB625Z-M
1 Meter Interval OM2 50/125 Bulk Zipcord, 2mm Cable OD -- FOBOM2Z-M
1 Meter Interval OM2 50/125 Bulk Zipcord, 3mm Cable OD -- FOB500Z-M
1 Meter Interval OM3, 10 Gig Rated 50/125 Bulk Zipcord, 2mm Cable OD -- FOBOM3Z-M
1 Meter Interval OM4, 100 Gig Rated 50/125 Bulk Zipcord, 3mm Cable OD -- FOBOM4Z-M
This flexible yet durable bulk fiber cable is perfect for building your own Multimode or Singlemode fiber patch cables. This series features a duplex jacket and dual fibers as well...
1 Meter Interval 9/125 Bulk Simplex Cable, 2mm Cable OD -- FOBOS1S-M
1 Meter Interval 9/125 Bulk Simplex Cable, 3mm Cable OD -- FOBSNGS-M
1 Meter Interval OM1 62.5/125 Bulk Simplex Cable, 3mm Cable OD -- FOB625S-M
1 Meter Interval OM2 50/125 Bulk Simplex Cable, 3mm Cable OD -- FOB500S-M
This flexible yet durable bulk fiber cable is perfect for building your own Multimode or Singlemode fiber patch cables. This series features a simplex jacket and single fiber as well...

Next >>