- Trained on our vast library of engineering resources.

SemiNex Corporation Datasheets for Diode Lasers

Diode lasers use light-emitting diodes to produce stimulated emissions in the form of coherent light output. They are also known as laser diodes.
Diode Lasers: Learn more

Product Name Notes
Wavelength: 1250 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1250 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm TO56 mini Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking...
Wavelength: 1250 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1250 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm TO56 mini Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking...
Wavelength: 1270 nm Aperture: 105 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Photodiode SemiNex’s 4Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Module features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient...
Wavelength: 1270 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1270 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1270 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1270 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1270 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1270 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm Lens, FAC, f=590um, 5mm Lg, Collimated 5mrad SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice...
Wavelength: 1270 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm Lens, FAC, f=590um, 5mm Lg, Collimated 5mrad SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice...
Wavelength: 1270 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1270 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1270 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1270 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1270 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1270 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens, FAC, f=590um, 5mm Lg, Collimated 5mrad SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice...
Wavelength: 1270 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens, FAC, f=590um, 5mm Lg, Collimated 5mrad SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice...
Wavelength: 1270 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes...
Wavelength: 1270 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1270 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1280 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes...
Wavelength: 1280 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1280 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1290 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1290 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1300 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm TO56 mini Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking...
Wavelength: 1300 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes...
Wavelength: 1300 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1300 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1300 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes...
Wavelength: 1300 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1300 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1310 nm Aperture: 3 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s High Power Multimode Laser Bars are available at standard wavelengths in the 12xx to...
Wavelength: 1310 nm Aperture: 30 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1310 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s High Power Multimode Laser Bars are available at standard wavelengths in the 12xx to...
Wavelength: 1310 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1310 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1310 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1310 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Fiber Coupled TO9 packaged lasers are offered in the 12xx to 19xx nm wavelength...
Wavelength: 1310 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1310 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1310 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1310 nm Aperture: 9 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TEC Thermistor SemiNex’s 14 Pin Butterfly packaged lasers are offerred in the 12xx to 19xx...
Wavelength: 1310 nm Aperture: 9 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Photodiode TEC Thermistor SemiNex’s 14 Pin Butterfly packaged lasers are offerred in the 12xx to 19xx nm wavelength range.
Wavelength: 1310 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s High Power Multimode Laser Bars are available at standard wavelengths in the 12xx to...
Wavelength: 1310 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1310 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1310 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1310 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes...
Wavelength: 1310 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1310 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1320 nm Aperture: 105 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Photodiode SemiNex’s 4Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Module features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient...
Wavelength: 1320 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1320 nm Aperture: 400 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam Photodiode Thermistor SemiNex’s 4CM Fiber Coupled Laser Module features 3 or 4 laser chips optically combined into...
Wavelength: 1320 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1320 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1320 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1325 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1325 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for...
Wavelength: 1325 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for...
Wavelength: 1325 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1325 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1325 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1325 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1330 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1335 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 4.6mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1335 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1345 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes...
Wavelength: 1345 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1345 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1350 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s High Power Multimode Laser Bars are available at standard wavelengths in the 12xx to...
Wavelength: 1350 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1360 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1360 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1360 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1375 nm Aperture: 105 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Photodiode SemiNex’s 4Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Module features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient...
Wavelength: 1380 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1380 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for...
Wavelength: 1380 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for...
Wavelength: 1380 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1380 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1395 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1395 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 4.6mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1450 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Chip on Carrier (COC) Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking high...
Wavelength: 1450 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1450 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1450 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1450 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1460 nm Aperture: 105 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam Photodiode Thermistor SemiNex’s 2CM Fiber Coupled Laser Module features 2 laser chips optically combined into either a...
Wavelength: 1460 nm Aperture: 105 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Photodiode SemiNex’s 4Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Module features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient...
Wavelength: 1460 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Fiber Coupled TO9 packaged lasers are offered in the 12xx to 19xx nm wavelength...
Wavelength: 1460 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1460 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1460 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for...
Wavelength: 1460 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for...
Wavelength: 1460 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1460 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1465 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam Photodiode SemiNex’s Multi-Chip Module family of lasers provides customers with extraordinary high power in a bundled fiber...
Wavelength: 1465 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1465 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1465 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1465 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1465 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Lens Collimated f=7.7mm SemiNex’s Laser Engines features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient low...
Wavelength: 1465 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Lens Matched f=7.7mm SemiNex’s Laser Engines features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient low...
Wavelength: 1470 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam Photodiode TEC Thermistor SemiNex’s 14 Pin Detachable Fiber packaged lasers are offerred in the 12xx to 19xx...
Wavelength: 1470 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1470 nm Aperture: 200 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam Photodiode Thermistor SemiNex’s 2CM Fiber Coupled Laser Module features 2 laser chips optically combined into either a...
Wavelength: 1470 nm Aperture: 200 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Photodiode SemiNex’s 4Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Module features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient...
Wavelength: 1470 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1470 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s High Power Multimode Laser Bars are available at standard wavelengths in the 12xx to...
Wavelength: 1470 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm Restricted Use SemiNex’s High Power Multimode Laser Bars are available at standard wavelengths in the...
Wavelength: 1470 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1470 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s High Power Multimode Laser Bars are available at standard wavelengths in the 12xx to...
Wavelength: 1470 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1470 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1470 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1470 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1475 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam SemiNex’s Multi-Chip Module family of lasers provides customers with extraordinary high power in a bundled fiber output.
Wavelength: 1475 nm Aperture: 375 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam Photodiode SemiNex’s Multi-Chip Module family of lasers provides customers with extraordinary high power in a bundled fiber...
Wavelength: 1475 nm Aperture: 375 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Photodiode SemiNex’s Multi-Chip Module family of lasers provides customers with extraordinary high power in a bundled fiber output. Laser...
Wavelength: 1475 nm Aperture: 400 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam Photodiode SemiNex’s Multi-Chip Module family of lasers provides customers with extraordinary high power in a bundled fiber...
Wavelength: 1475 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Lens Collimated f=7.7mm SemiNex’s Laser Engines features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient low...
Wavelength: 1475 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Lens Converging f=6.24mm SemiNex’s Laser Engines features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient low...
Wavelength: 1475 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Lens Matched f=7.7mm SemiNex’s Laser Engines features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient low...
Wavelength: 1480 nm Aperture: 105 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Photodiode SemiNex’s 4Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Module features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient...
Wavelength: 1480 nm Aperture: 105 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Thermistor SemiNex’s 4Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Module features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient...
Wavelength: 1480 nm Aperture: 125 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Thermistor SemiNex’s 4Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Module features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient...
Wavelength: 1480 nm Aperture: 9 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TEC SemiNex’s 14 Pin Butterfly packaged lasers are offerred in the 12xx to 19xx nm...
Wavelength: 1480 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1480 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1480 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for...
Wavelength: 1480 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for...
Wavelength: 1480 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1480 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1480 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes...
Wavelength: 1480 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1480 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 4.6mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1480 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1480 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Lens Collimated f=7.7mm SemiNex’s Laser Engines features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient low...
Wavelength: 1480 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Lens Matched f=7.7mm SemiNex’s Laser Engines features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient low...
Wavelength: 1485 nm Aperture: 400 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam Photodiode Thermistor SemiNex’s 4CM Fiber Coupled Laser Module features 3 or 4 laser chips optically combined into...
Wavelength: 1490 nm Aperture: 200 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam Photodiode Thermistor SemiNex’s 2CM Fiber Coupled Laser Module features 2 laser chips optically combined into either a...
Wavelength: 1509 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1525 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1525 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1525 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1525 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes...
Wavelength: 1525 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1525 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 4.6mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1525 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1532 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1532 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1532 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 3750 µm SemiNex’s High Power Multimode Laser Bars are available at standard wavelengths in the 12xx to...
Wavelength: 1532 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s High Power Multimode Laser Bars are available at standard wavelengths in the 12xx to...
Wavelength: 1540 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for...
Wavelength: 1540 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1545 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam Photodiode SemiNex’s Multi-Chip Module family of lasers provides customers with extraordinary high power in a bundled fiber...
Wavelength: 1545 nm Aperture: 375 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam Photodiode SemiNex’s Multi-Chip Module family of lasers provides customers with extraordinary high power in a bundled fiber...
Wavelength: 1545 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1545 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 4.6mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1545 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1545 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1545 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1545 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 105 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Photodiode SemiNex’s 4Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Module features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm TO56 mini Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Chip on Ceramic Carier Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-56 Cap FAC f=590um, 2.8mm Lg SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-56 Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 2.8mm Lg SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-56 Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s Chip on Carrier (COC) Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking high...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm TO-56 Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Chip on Carrier (COC) Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking high...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-56 Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Chip on Ceramic Carier Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens, FAC, f=590um, 5mm Lg, Collimated 5mrad SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-56 Cap FAC f=590um, 2.8mm Lg SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-56 Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 2.8mm Lg SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-56 Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s Chip on Carrier (COC) Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking high...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm TO-56 Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Chip on Carrier (COC) Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking high...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-56 Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 375 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Photodiode SemiNex’s Multi-Chip Module family of lasers provides customers with extraordinary high power in a bundled fiber output. Laser...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm TO56 mini Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Fiber Coupled TO9 packaged lasers are offered in the 12xx to 19xx nm wavelength...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s High Power Multimode Laser Bars are available at standard wavelengths in the 12xx to...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Photodiode SemiNex’s 14 Pin Butterfly packaged lasers are offerred in the 12xx to 19xx nm...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 3750 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 400 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam Photodiode SemiNex’s Multi-Chip Module family of lasers provides customers with extraordinary high power in a bundled fiber...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm TO-56 Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Chip on Ceramic Carier Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-56 Cap FAC f=590um, 2.8mm Lg SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-56 Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 2.8mm Lg SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-56 Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm TO-56 Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Chip on Carrier (COC) Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking high...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-56 Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Capped, Lens, FAC, f=1.2mm, 5mm Lg, Collimated 5mrad SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 9 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Photodiode TEC Thermistor SemiNex’s 14 Pin Butterfly packaged lasers are offerred in the 12xx to 19xx nm wavelength range.
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1240 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm TO56 mini Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s High Power Multimode Laser Bars are available at standard wavelengths in the 12xx to...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Fiber Coupled TO9 packaged lasers are offered in the 12xx to 19xx nm wavelength...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s High Power Multimode Laser Bars are available at standard wavelengths in the 12xx to...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-56 Cap FAC f=590um, 2.8mm Lg SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Lens Collimated f=7.7mm SemiNex’s Laser Engines features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient low...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Lens Converging f=6.24mm SemiNex’s Laser Engines features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient low...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Lens Matched f=7.7mm SemiNex’s Laser Engines features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient low...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm TO-56 Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 1500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Chip on Carrier (COC) Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking high...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-56 Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art...
Wavelength: 1550 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Triple Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1555 nm Aperture: 350 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam Photodiode SemiNex’s Multi-Chip Module family of lasers provides customers with extraordinary high power in a bundled fiber...
Wavelength: 1555 nm Aperture: 375 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam Photodiode SemiNex’s Multi-Chip Module family of lasers provides customers with extraordinary high power in a bundled fiber...
Wavelength: 1555 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1555 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1555 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1555 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-56 Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 2.8mm Lg SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent...
Wavelength: 1555 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-56 Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art...
Wavelength: 1560 nm Aperture: 105 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam Photodiode Thermistor SemiNex’s 2CM Fiber Coupled Laser Module features 2 laser chips optically combined into either a...
Wavelength: 1560 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam Photodiode TEC Thermistor SemiNex’s 14 Pin Detachable Fiber packaged lasers are offerred in the 12xx to 19xx...
Wavelength: 1560 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1240 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1560 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1560 nm Aperture: 400 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam Photodiode SemiNex’s Multi-Chip Module family of lasers provides customers with extraordinary high power in a bundled fiber...
Wavelength: 1560 nm Aperture: 400 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Photodiode SemiNex’s Multi-Chip Module family of lasers provides customers with extraordinary high power in a bundled fiber output. Laser...
Wavelength: 1560 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1560 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1560 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens, FAC, f=590um, 5mm Lg, Collimated 5mrad SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent...
Wavelength: 1560 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-56 Cap, Lens Matched f=82um SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for...
Wavelength: 1560 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes...
Wavelength: 1560 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens f=171um, WD = 25um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser...
Wavelength: 1560 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 4.6mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1560 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1560 nm Aperture: 9 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Photodiode Thermistor SemiNex’s 14 Pin Butterfly packaged lasers are offerred in the 12xx to 19xx nm wavelength range. They...
Wavelength: 1560 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Chip on Ceramic Carier Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking...
Wavelength: 1560 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s High Power Multimode Laser Bars are available at standard wavelengths in the 12xx to...
Wavelength: 1560 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-56 Cap, Lens Matched f=82um SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens, FAC, f=590um, 5mm Lg, Collimated 5mrad SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 4.6mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm SemiNex’s Chip on Carrier (COC) Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking high...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Fiber Coupled TO9 packaged lasers are offered in the 12xx to 19xx nm wavelength...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 3750 µm SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 9 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Thermistor SemiNex’s 14 Pin Butterfly packaged lasers are offerred in the 12xx to 19xx nm wavelength range. They are...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Custom f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 4.6mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1565 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Photodiode SemiNex’s 4Pin Fiber Coupled Laser Module features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient...
Wavelength: 1570 nm Aperture: 200 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam Photodiode Thermistor SemiNex’s 2CM Fiber Coupled Laser Module features 2 laser chips optically combined into either a...
Wavelength: 1575 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1575 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Lens Collimated f=7.7mm SemiNex’s Laser Engines features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient low...
Wavelength: 1575 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Lens Matched f=7.7mm SemiNex’s Laser Engines features a high power SemiNex laser diode chip mounted in a convenient low...
Wavelength: 1580 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam Photodiode TEC Thermistor SemiNex’s 14 Pin Detachable Fiber packaged lasers are offerred in the 12xx to 19xx...
Wavelength: 1580 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice...
Wavelength: 1580 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1580 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 4.6mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1580 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1580 nm Aperture: 400 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Aiming beam Photodiode Thermistor SemiNex’s 4CM Fiber Coupled Laser Module features 3 or 4 laser chips optically combined into...
Wavelength: 1580 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1590 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Collimated <5mrad f=590um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes...
Wavelength: 1590 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1595 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1595 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1595 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1595 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1605 nm Aperture: 50 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1615 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1615 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm TO56 mini Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking...
Wavelength: 1615 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s High Power Multimode Laser Bars are available at standard wavelengths in the 12xx to...
Wavelength: 1625 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1625 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1625 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Chip on Carrier (COC) Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking high...
Wavelength: 1625 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1625 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1625 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1625 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 3750 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1625 nm Aperture: 9 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Photodiode TEC Thermistor SemiNex’s 14 Pin Butterfly packaged lasers are offerred in the 12xx to 19xx nm wavelength range.
Wavelength: 1625 nm Aperture: 9 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Photodiode Thermistor SemiNex’s 14 Pin Butterfly packaged lasers are offerred in the 12xx to 19xx nm wavelength range. They...
Wavelength: 1625 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1630 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1630 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1630 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm TO56 mini Cap SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking...
Wavelength: 1634 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm SemiNex’s TO56 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1635 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1635 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 5.8mm Tall Cap, Lens Matched f=171um, 5.0mm Lg SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are...
Wavelength: 1635 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1640 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Fiber Coupled TO9 packaged lasers are offered in the 12xx to 19xx nm wavelength...
Wavelength: 1640 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1640 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens, FAC, f=590um, 5mm Lg, Collimated 5mrad SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent...
Wavelength: 1650 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1650 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1650 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1650 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1650 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1650 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1650 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1650 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1650 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for...
Wavelength: 1650 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Collimated <10mrad f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for...
Wavelength: 1650 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1650 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1655 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 4.6mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1655 nm Aperture: 4 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1655 nm Aperture: 9 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Photodiode Thermistor SemiNex’s 14 Pin Butterfly packaged lasers are offerred in the 12xx to 19xx nm wavelength range. They...
Wavelength: 1655 nm Aperture: 9 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single TEC Thermistor SemiNex’s 14 Pin Butterfly packaged lasers are offerred in the 12xx to 19xx nm wavelength range. They...
Wavelength: 1660 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1660 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Fiber Coupled TO9 packaged lasers are offered in the 12xx to 19xx nm wavelength...
Wavelength: 1665 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1250 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1665 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in...
Wavelength: 1665 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 4.6mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1665 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1665 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm TO-9 Cap 5.8mm Tall SemiNex’s TO9 Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1680 nm Aperture: 5 um Mode: Single Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 2500 µm SemiNex’s Fiber Coupled TO9 packaged lasers are offered in the 12xx to 19xx nm wavelength...
Wavelength: 1940 nm Aperture: 150 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1940 nm Aperture: 150 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s C-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1940 nm Aperture: 150 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance for laser development...
Wavelength: 1940 nm Aperture: 150 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm Lens Custom f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1940 nm Aperture: 150 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm Lens Matched f=274um, 5mm Lg SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers...
Wavelength: 1940 nm Aperture: 150 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm Lens, FAC, f=590um, 5mm Lg, Collimated 5mrad SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice...
Wavelength: 1940 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s B-Mounted Laser Diodes are an excellent choice for customers seeking state-of-art performance in a...
Wavelength: 1940 nm Aperture: 180 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm Aiming beam Photodiode Thermistor SemiNex’s 4CM Fiber Coupled Laser Module features 3 or 4 laser...
Wavelength: 1940 nm Aperture: 95 um Mode: Multi Mode Junction: Single Cavity Length: 1500 µm SemiNex’s High Power Multimode Laser Bars are available at standard wavelengths in the 12xx to...