PHOENIX CONTACT USA Datasheets for Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber optic cables are composed of one or more transparent optical fibers enclosed in protective coverings and strength members. Fiber optic cables are used to transmit "light" data.
Fiber Optic Cables: Learn more

Product Name Notes
FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 1,0 LC-SC - 2989190
FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 2,0 LC-SC - 2989297
FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 5,0 LC-SC - 2901827
Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2, Low Water Peak Fiber) connector: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control...
FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 1,0 SC-ST - 2901832
FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 2,0 SC-ST - 2901833
FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 5,0 SC-ST - 2901834
Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2, Low Water Peak Fiber) connector: SC duplex/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control...
FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 1,0 SC-SC - 2901829
FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 2,0 SC-SC - 2901830
FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 5,0 SC-SC - 2901831
Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2, Low Water Peak Fiber) connector: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or...
FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 1,0 ST-ST - 2901836
FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 2,0 ST-ST - 2901837
FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 5,0 ST-ST - 2901838
Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2, Low Water Peak Fiber), connector: B-FOC(STⓇ)/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets,...
FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 1,0 LC-ST - 2989242
FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 2,0 LC-ST - 2989349
FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 5,0 LC-ST - 2901828
Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2, Low Water Peak Fiber), connector: LC/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets,...
FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 1,0 LC-LC - 2989187
FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 2,0 LC-LC - 2989284
FO patch cable - FL SM PATCH 5,0 LC-LC - 2901826
Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2, Low Water Peak Fiber), connector: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets,...
FO connecting cable - VS-IL-2XHCS-200-2XSCRJ67-10 - 1654918 Assembled fiber optic cable, round cable, PCF fiber 200/230 µm, SC-RJ/IP67 on SC-RJ/IP67, for installation inside buildings, length: 10 m
FO connecting cable - VS-IL-2XHCS-200-2XSCRJ67-20 - 1654921 Assembled fiber optic cable, round cable, PCF fiber 200/230 µm, SC-RJ/IP67 on SC-RJ/IP67, for installation inside buildings, length: 20 m
FO connecting cable - VS-IL-2XHCS-200-2XSCRJ67- 5 - 1654905 Assembled fiber optic cable, round cable, PCF fiber 200/230 µm, SC-RJ/IP67 on SC-RJ/IP67, for installation inside buildings, length: 5 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 1,0 ST-ST - 2901815 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: B-FOC(STⓇ)/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 2,0 ST-ST - 2901816 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: B-FOC(STⓇ)/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 5,0 ST-ST - 2901817 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: B-FOC(STⓇ)/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 1,0 ST-SCRJ - 2901820 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: B-FOC(STⓇ)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 2,0 ST-SCRJ - 2901821 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: B-FOC(STⓇ)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 5,0 ST-SCRJ - 2901822 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: B-FOC(STⓇ)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 1,0 LC-ST - 2989174 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 2,0 LC-ST - 2989271 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 5,0 LC-ST - 2901801 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 1,0 LC-LC - 2989158 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 2,0 LC-LC - 2989255 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 5,0 LC-LC - 2901799 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 1,0 LC-SC - 2989161 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 2,0 LC-SC - 2989268 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 5,0 LC-SC - 2901800 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 1,0 LC-SCRJ - 2901802 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 2,0 LC-SCRJ - 2901803 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 5,0 LC-SCRJ - 2901804 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 1,0 SC-ST - 2901809 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 2,0 SC-ST - 2901810 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 5,0 SC-ST - 2901811 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 1,0 SC-SC - 2901805 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m...
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 2,0 SC-SC - 2901807 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m...
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 5,0 SC-SC - 2901808 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m...
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 1,0 SC-SCRJ - 2901812 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 2,0 SC-SCRJ - 2901813 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 5,0 SC-SCRJ - 2901814 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 1,0 SCRJ-SCRJ - 2901823 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 2,0 SCRJ-SCRJ - 2901824 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FL MM PATCH 5,0 SCRJ-SCRJ - 2901825 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-ST:A-GB07/10,0 - 1420807 Assembled FO cable, break out cable, single mode fiberglass 9/125 µm, connector: B-FOC (ST) / B-FOC (ST), protection type: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 10...
FO connecting cable - VS-PC-2X-POF-980-SCRJ/FSMA-1 - 1657106 Assembled FO cable, break-out cable, polymer fiber 980/1000 µm, SC-RJ/IP20 on FSMA/IP20, for installation inside the control cabinets, the conductor is suitable for the UV-protected outside insert, length: 1 m...
FO connecting cable - VS-PC-2X-POF-980-SCRJ/FSMA-2 - 1657119 Assembled FO cable, break-out cable, polymer fiber 980/1000 µm, SC-RJ/IP20 on FSMA/IP20, for installation inside the control cabinets, the conductor is suitable for the UV-protected outside insert, length: 2 m...
FO connecting cable - VS-PC-2X-POF-980-SCRJ/FSMA-5 - 1657122 Assembled FO cable, break-out cable, polymer fiber 980/1000 µm, SC-RJ/IP20 on FSMA/IP20, for installation inside the control cabinets, the conductor is suitable for the UV-protected outside insert, length: 5 m...
FO connecting cable - VS-PC-2XHCS-200-SCRJ/FSMA-1 - 1654963 Assembled FO cable, breakout cable, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to FSMA/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO connecting cable - VS-PC-2XHCS-200-SCRJ/FSMA-2 - 1654976 Assembled FO cable, breakout cable, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to FSMA/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO connecting cable - VS-PC-2XHCS-200-SCRJ/FSMA-5 - 1654989 Assembled FO cable, breakout cable, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to FSMA/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, length: 5 m
FO connecting cable - VS-PC-2XHCS-200-SCRJ/SCRJ-1 - 1654934 Assembled FO cable, breakout cable, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to SC-RJ/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO connecting cable - VS-PC-2XHCS-200-SCRJ/SCRJ-2 - 1654947 Assembled FO cable, breakout cable, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to SC-RJ/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO connecting cable - VS-PC-2XHCS-200-SCRJ/SCRJ-5 - 1654950 Assembled FO cable, breakout cable, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to SC-RJ/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, length: 5 m
FO connecting cable - FOC-HCS-GI-1005/M12-C/M12-C/1 - 1408873 Assembled FO cable, breakout cable, 200/230 μm PCF-GI fiber, M12 to M12, for installation inside buildings, length: 1 m
FO connecting cable - VS-PC-2XPOF-980-SCRJ/SCRJ-1 - 1656738 Assembled FO cable, breakout cable, 980/1000 µm polymer fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to SC-RJ/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, the cable is suitable for UV-protected outdoor use, length: 1 m
FO connecting cable - VS-PC-2XPOF-980-SCRJ/SCRJ-2 - 1645741 Assembled FO cable, breakout cable, 980/1000 µm polymer fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to SC-RJ/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, the cable is suitable for UV-protected outdoor use, length: 2 m
FO connecting cable - VS-PC-2XPOF-980-SCRJ/SCRJ-5 - 1656479 Assembled FO cable, breakout cable, 980/1000 µm polymer fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to SC-RJ/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, the cable is suitable for UV-protected outdoor use, length: 5 m
FO patch cable - FOC-HCS-BFOC/1018B/BFOC/... - 1408475 Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, BFOC(ST)/IP20 to BFOC(ST)/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable length
FO patch cable - FOC-HCS-BFOC/1018B/OE/... - 1408462 Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, BFOC(ST)/IP20 to open cable end, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable length...
FO patch cable - FOC-HCS-BFOC/1018B/SCRJ/... - 1408468 Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, BFOC(ST)/IP20 to SC-RJ/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable length
FO patch cable - FOC-HCS-BFOC/1018B/SCDUP/... - 1408472 Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, BFOC(ST)/IP20 to SCDU/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable length
FO patch cable - FOC-HCS-SCRJ/1018B/OE/... - 1408460 Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to open cable end, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable length...
FO patch cable - FOC-HCS-SCRJ/1018B/SCRJ/... - 1408466 Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to SC-RJ/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable length
FO patch cable - FOC-SJ:14-ST/.../.../... - 1417723 Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull metal housing to BFOC(ST)/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable...
FO patch cable - FOC-HCS-PPCME/1018B/OE/... - 1408464 Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull metal housing to open cable end, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor...
FO patch cable - FOC-HCS-PPCME/1018B/SCRJ/... - 1408470 Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull metal housing to SC-RJ/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable...
FO patch cable - FOC-HCS-PPCME/1018B/PPCME/... - 1408479 Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull metal housing to SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull metal housing, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed...
FO patch cable - FOC-HCS-PPCME/1018B/SCDUP/... - 1408474 Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull metal housing to SCDU/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable...
FO patch cable - FOC-HCS-PPCPL/1018B/BFOC/... - 1408476 Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull plastic housing to BFOC(ST)/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable...
FO patch cable - FOC-HCS-PPCPL/1018B/OE/... - 1408463 Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull plastic housing to open cable end, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor...
FO patch cable - FOC-HCS-PPCPL/1018B/SCRJ/... - 1408469 Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull plastic housing to SC-RJ/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable...
FO patch cable - FOC-HCS-PPCPL/1018B/PPCPL/... - 1408477 Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull plastic housing to SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull plastic housing, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed...
FO patch cable - FOC-HCS-PPCPL/1018B/SCDUP/... - 1408473 Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull plastic housing to SCDU/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable...
FO patch cable - FOC-HCS-SCDUP/1018B/OE/... - 1408461 Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SCDU/IP20 to open cable end, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable length...
FO patch cable - FOC-HCS-SCDUP/1018B/SCRJ/... - 1408467 Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SCDU/IP20 to SC-RJ/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable length
FO patch cable - FOC-HCS-SCDUP/1018B/SCDUP/... - 1408471 Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SCDU/IP20 to SCDU/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable length
FO connecting cable - FOC-HCS-GI-1005/M12-C/M12-C/2 - 1408872 Assembled FO cable, round cable, 200/230 μm PCF-GI fiber, M12 to M12, for installation inside buildings, length: 2 m
FO connecting cable - FOC-HCS-GI-1005/M12-C/M12-C/5 - 1416693 Assembled FO cable, round cable, 200/230 μm PCF-GI fiber, M12 to M12, for installation inside buildings, length: 5 m
FO connecting cable - FOC-M12-LC:A-GB02/5 - 1416664 Assembled FO cable, round cable, 50/125 μm GOF-MM fiber, M12 to LC duplex, for installation inside housing
FO connecting cable - FOC-M12-M12-GB02/5 - 1416703 Assembled FO cable, round cable, 50/125 μm GOF-MM fiber, M12 to M12, for installation inside buildings
FO connecting cable - FOC-PN-B-1000/M12-C/SCRJ/1 - 1408865
FO connecting cable - FOC-PN-B-1000/M12-C/SCRJ/2 - 1408864
FO connecting cable - FOC-PN-B-1000/M12-C/SCRJ/5 - 1416648
Assembled FO cable, round cable, 980/1000 μm POF fiber, M12 fiber optic connector to SC-RJ/IP20
FO connecting cable - FOC-PN-B-1000/M12-C/M12-C/1 - 1408871 Assembled FO cable, round cable, 980/1000 μm POF fiber, M12 FO to M12 FO, for installation inside buildings, length: 1 m
FO connecting cable - FOC-PN-B-1000/M12-C/M12-C/2 - 1408870 Assembled FO cable, round cable, 980/1000 μm POF fiber, M12 FO to M12 FO, for installation inside buildings, length: 2 m
FO connecting cable - FOC-PN-B-1000/M12-C/M12-C/5 - 1416680 Assembled FO cable, round cable, 980/1000 μm POF fiber, M12 FO to M12 FO, for installation inside buildings, length: 5 m
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-ST:A-GZ01/1 - 1409824 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: B-FOC (ST)/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m...
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-ST:A-GZ01/2 - 1404768 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: B-FOC (ST)/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m...
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-ST:A-GZ01/... - 1405712 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: B-FOC (ST)/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-LC:A-GZ01/... - 1405706 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: B-FOC (ST)/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-SC:A-GZ01/... - 1405708 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: B-FOC (ST)/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-SJ:A-GZ01/1 - 1409822 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: B-FOC (ST)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-SJ:A-GZ01/2 - 1400706 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: B-FOC (ST)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-SJ:A-GZ01/... - 1405710 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: B-FOC (ST)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-LC:A-GZ01/1 - 1409816 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-LC:A-GZ01/2 - 1400701 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-LC:A-GZ01/1 - 1409787 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-LC:A-GZ01/2 - 1400604 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-LC:A-GZ01/... - 1405688 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ01/1 - 1409790 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ01/2 - 1400639 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-SJ:A-GZ01/1 - 1409793 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-SJ:A-GZ01/2 - 1400682 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-SJ:A-GZ01/... - 1405694 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-SC:A-GZ01/1 - 1409819
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-SC:A-GZ02/1 - 1409821
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m...
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-SC:A-GZ01/2 - 1400703 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m...
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ01/... - 1405691 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SC:A-GZ01/1 - 1409798 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m...
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SC:A-GZ01/2 - 1400685 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m...
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SC:A-GZ01/... - 1405697 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SJ:A-GZ01/1 - 1409810 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SJ:A-GZ01/2 - 1400690 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SJ:A-GZ01/... - 1405700 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-SJ:A-SJ:A-GZ01/1 - 1409813 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FOC-SJ:A-SJ:A-GZ01/2 - 1400697 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FOC-SJ:A-SJ:A-GZ01/... - 1405703 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-LC:A-GZ02/... - 1405707 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: B-FOC (ST)/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-SC:A-GZ02/... - 1405709 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: B-FOC (ST)/SC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-SJ:A-GZ02/1 - 1409823 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: B-FOC (ST)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-SJ:A-GZ02/2 - 1400711 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: B-FOC (ST)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-LC:A-GZ02/1 - 1409818 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-LC:A-GZ02/2 - 1400702 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-LC:A-GZ02/1 - 1409788 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-LC:A-GZ02/2 - 1400621 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-LC:A-GZ02/... - 1405689 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ02/1 - 1409791 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ02/2 - 1400673 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-SJ:A-GZ02/1 - 1409796 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-SJ:A-GZ02/2 - 1400683 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-SJ:A-GZ02/... - 1405695 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SC:A-GZ02/1 - 1409799 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m...
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SC:A-GZ02/2 - 1400688 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m...
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SJ:A-GZ02/1 - 1409811 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SJ:A-GZ02/2 - 1400691 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FOC-SJ:A-SJ:A-GZ02/1 - 1409814 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FOC-SJ:A-SJ:A-GZ02/2 - 1400699 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FOC-SJ:A-SJ:A-GZ02/... - 1405704 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ02/... - 1405692 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SC:A-GZ02/... - 1405698 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC/SC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SJ:A-GZ02/... - 1405701 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-SJ:A-GZ02/... - 1405711 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: ST/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-LC:A-GZ03/1 - 1409789 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-LC:A-GZ03/2 - 1400622 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-LC:A-GZ03/... - 1405690 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ03/1 - 1409792 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ03/2 - 1400681 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-SJ:A-GZ03/1 - 1409797 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-SJ:A-GZ03/2 - 1400684 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-SJ:A-GZ03/... - 1405696 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SC:A-GZ03/1 - 1409801 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m...
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SC:A-GZ03/2 - 1400689 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m...
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SJ:A-GZ03/1 - 1409812 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SJ:A-GZ03/2 - 1400695 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FOC-SJ:A-SJ:A-GZ03/1 - 1409815 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
FO patch cable - FOC-SJ:A-SJ:A-GZ03/2 - 1400700 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
FO patch cable - FOC-SJ:A-SJ:A-GZ03/... - 1405705 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ03/... - 1405693 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: SC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SC:A-GZ03/... - 1405699 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: SC/SC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SJ:A-GZ03/... - 1405702 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: SC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-ST:A-GZ04/... - 1413821
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-ST:A-GZ04/1 - 1413832
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, connector: B-FOC (ST)/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-LC:A-GZ04/... - 1413792
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-LC:A-GZ04/1 - 1413831
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, connector: B-FOC (ST)/LC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-FS:A-LC:A-GZ04/... - 1413787
FO patch cable - FOC-FS:A-LC:A-GZ04/1 - 1413825
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, connector: FSMA/LC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-LC:A-GZ04/... - 1413788
FO patch cable - FOC-LC:A-LC:A-GZ04/1 - 1413826
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, connector: LC duplex/LC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-ST:A-GZ04/... - 1413791
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-ST:A-GZ04/1 - 1413830
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, connector: SC duplex/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ04/... - 1413789
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ04/1 - 1413827
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, connector: SC duplex/LC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SC:A-GZ04/... - 1413790
FO patch cable - FOC-SC:A-SC:A-GZ04/1 - 1413828
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, connector: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-FS:A-ST:A-GZ04/... - 1406535
FO patch cable - FOC-FS:A-ST:A-GZ04/1 - 1409856
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, plug: FSMA/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-FS:A-FS:A-GZ04/... - 1406532
FO patch cable - FOC-FS:A-FS:A-GZ04/1 - 1409855
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, plug: FSMA/FSMA, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-FS:A-SC:A-GZ04/... - 1406536
FO patch cable - FOC-FS:A-SC:A-GZ04/1 - 1409857
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, plug: FSMA/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
FO patch cable - FOC-ST:A-SC:A-GZ02/2 - 1400705 Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC duplex/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m...
FO connecting cable - VS-SCRJ-HCS-CONF - 1657614 Customer-specific SC-RJ cable assembly, for HCS fiber 200/230 µm
FO connecting cable - VS-SCRJ-POF-CONF - 1657601 Customer-specific SC-RJ cable assembly, for polymer fiber 980/1000 µm
FO cable - PSM-LWL-GDM-RUGGED- 50/125 - 2799322 Fiber glass cable, duplex 50 µm/125 µm, by the meter, without male connector, for installation in stationary systems and machines
FO cable - FOC-OE-OE-GZ02/... - 1411563 Fiber optic cable, multi-mode fiber glass 50/125 µm, OM3, length: various
FO cable - FOC-OE-OE-GZ01/... - 1411561 Fiber optic cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, length: various
FO cable - FOC-OE-OE-GZ03/... - 1411564 Fiber optic cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, length: various
FO cable - FOC-OE-OE-GZ04/... - 1411566 Fiber optic cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, length: various
FO cable - PSM-LWL-GDO- 50/125 - 2799432 Fiberglass cable, duplex 50/125 µm, by the meter, without connector, for outdoor installation
FO connecting cable - FOC-HCS-GI-1005/M12-C/SCRJ/1 - 1408867 FO connecting cable, contact inserts: x , degree of protection: IP65/67, cable length: 1 m, number of positions: 2, connection method: M12 circular connector
FO connecting cable - FOC-HCS-GI-1005/M12-C/SCRJ/2 - 1408866 FO connecting cable, contact inserts: x , degree of protection: IP65/67, cable length: 2 m, number of positions: 2, connection method: M12 circular connector
FO connecting cable - FOC-HCS-GI-1005/M12-C/SCRJ/5 - 1416651 FO connecting cable, contact inserts: x , degree of protection: IP65/67, cable length: 5 m, number of positions: 2, connection method: M12 circular connector
FO cable - FOC-OE-OE-GB01/... - 1406429 GOF outdoor cable, 2-wire, full breakout cable for fixed installation, non-metal rodent protection, can be easily stripped, UV resistant, high mechanical and thermal stability, low smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing, improved...
FO cable - FOC-OE-OE-GB02/... - 1406430 GOF outdoor cable, 2-wire, full breakout cable for flexible installation, each fiber provided with individual strain relief, suitable for use with drag chain, high chemical resistance to acids and lyes,...
FO cable - FOC-OE-OE-GB03/... - 1406431 GOF outdoor cable, 4-wire, full breakout cable for fixed installation, non-metal rodent protection, can be easily stripped, UV resistant, high mechanical and thermal stability, low smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing, improved...
FO patch cable - FOC-PN-HCS-1018/... - 1402190 HCS PROFINET installation cables that can be assembled for fixed installation indoors and outdoors (direct underground installation not permitted) with individual elements made from extremely hard-wearing polyamide (PE). The cable...
FO patch cable - FOC-PN-C-1003/IP20/¿ - 2901552 Highly flexible POF PROFINET cable (IP20 heads only) for use in drag chains. Individual elements made from extremely wear-resistant polyamide (PE). The cable is halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, and...
FO patch cable - FOC-PN-C-1003/... - 1402175 Highly flexible POF PROFINET cable for use in drag chains for an alternating bending frequency of up to 5 million cycles. Individual elements made of extremely wear-resistant polyamide (PE). The...
FO patch cable - FOC-RUGGED-FLEX-1013/IP20/... - 2901549 Highly flexible POF round cable (IP20 heads only) for use in drag chains. Individual elements made from extremely wear-resistant polyamide (PE). The cable is halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, and...
FO patch cable - FOC-RUGGED-FLEX-1013/... - 1402187 Highly flexible POF round cable for use in drag chains for an alternating bending frequency of up to 5 million cycles with individual elements made of highly wear-resistant polyamide (PE).
FO patch cable - FOC-GDO-1017/IP20/... - 2901559 Highly rugged GOF round cable (IP20 heads only) for assembly and for outdoor installation with integrated moisture barrier as well as rodent-proof scrim. Individual elements made from highly flexible FRNC...
FO patch cable - FOC-HCSO-1015/IP20/... - 2901557 Highly rugged PCF round cable (IP20 heads only) for assembly and for outdoor installation with integrated moisture barrier as well as rodent-proof scrim. Individual elements made from highly flexible FRNC...
FO cable - PSM-LWL-HCS-RUGGED-200/230 - 2799885 PCF cable, duplex 200 µm/230 µm, by the meter without male connector, for installation in stationary systems and machines
FO cable - PSM-LWL-HCSO-200/230 - 2799445 PCF cable, duplex 200/230 µm, by the meter, without connector, for outdoor installation
FO cable - FOC-OE-OE-HB01/... - 1406432 PCF outdoor cable, 2-wire, full breakout cable for fixed installation, non-metal rodent protection, can be easily stripped, UV resistant, high mechanical and thermal stability, low smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing, improved...
FO patch cable - FOC-PN-HCS-1018/IP20/... - 2901556
FO patch cable - FOC-PN-HCS-1018/IP20/CS/... - 2902919
PCF PROFINET installation cable for assembly (IP20 heads only) for installation in stationary systems and machines, individual elements of polyamide (PE), halogen-free, ozone- and UV-resistant, with PVC outer sheath
FO patch cable - FOC-KDHEAVY-1011/IP20/... - 2901553 POF installation cable for assembly (IP20 heads only) for installation in stationary systems and machines with individual elements made of polyamide (PE), halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, with a polyurethane...
FO patch cable - FOC-KDHEAVY-1011/... - 1402188 POF installation cable for fixed installation in the inner area with individual elements made of highly durable polyamide (PE). The cable is halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant and has a...
FO patch cable - FOC-PN-B-1000/IP20/... - 2901551 POF PROFINET installation cable for assembly (IP20 heads only) for installation in stationary systems and machines, individual elements of polyamide (PE), halogen-free, ozone- and UV-resistant, with reinforced polyurethane (PUR) outer...
FO patch cable - FOC-PN-B-1000/... - 1402172 POF PROFINET installation cable for fixed installation in the inner area with individual elements made of highly durable polyamide (PE). Individual elements made of extremely wear-resistant polyamide (PE). The cable...
FO cable - PSM-LWL-KDHEAVY-980/1000 - 2744319 Polymer fiber cable, duplex 980 µm/1000 µm, medium-weight version for installation in stationary systems and machines, by the meter without male connector
FO cable - PSM-LWL-RUGGED-980/1000 - 2744322 Polymer fiber cable, duplex 980µm/1000µm, heavy-weight version for installation in stationary systems and machines, by the meter without male connector
FO cable - PSM-LWL-RUGGED-FLEX-980/1000 - 2744335 Polymer fiber cable, duplex 980/1000 µm, heavy-weight, highly flexible version for flexible conduit applications, by the meter, without connector
FO cable - VS-PN-CABLE-1001-B/PUR-A3C/... - 1609426 PROFINET fiber optic cable, PCF fiber 200/230 µm, type B, stranded, for indoor installation, PUR outer sheath, color RAL 6018 (yellow-green), by the meter
FO cable - VS-PN-CABLE-1001-B/PUR-A3C/100 - 1609455 PROFINET fiber optic cable, PCF fiber 200/230 µm, type B, stranded, for indoor installation, PUR outer sheath, color RAL 6018 (yellow-green), cable ring: 100 m
FO cable - FL FOC PN-B-HCS-200/230 - 2313766 PROFINET PCF fiber cable, duplex 200 µm / 230 µm, for installation in stationary systems and machines, type B, PVC outer sheath, sold by the meter without plug
FO cable - FOC-HCS-1018B/... - 1408458 PROFINET PCF fiber cables, duplex 200/230 µm, for indoor installation, type B, PVC outer sheath, sold by the meter, without plugs
FO cable - FL FOC PN-B-980/1000 - 2313397 PROFINET polymer fiber cable, duplex 980 µm/1000 µm, heavy-weight design, for installation in stationary systems and machines, by the meter, without male connector
FO cable - FL FOC PN-C-FLEX-980/1000 - 2313407 PROFINET polymer fiber cable, duplex, 980/1000 µm, heavy-weight highly flexible design, for flexible cable conduit applications, by the meter, without connector
FO patch cable - FOC-GDM-RUGGED-1016/IP20/... - 2901558 Robust GOF installation cable for assembly (IP20 heads only) for installation in stationary systems and machines, aramid strain-relief elements, with individual elements made from FRNC material, halogen-free, ozone and UV...
FO patch cable - FOC-HCS-RUGGED-1014/IP20/... - 2901555 Robust PCF installation cable for assembly (IP20 heads only) for installation in stationary systems and machines, aramid strain relief elements, with individual elements made from FRNC material, halogen-free, ozone and...
FO patch cable - FOC-RUGGED-1012/IP20/... - 2901548 Robust POF installation cable for assembly (IP20 heads only) for installation in stationary systems and machines with individual elements made of polyamide (PE), halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, with reinforced...
FO patch cable - FOC-GDM-RUGGED-1016/... - 1402193 rugged GOF installation cable for inner areas with highly tear-proof aramid strain-relief elements. Individual elements consist of highly flexible FRNC material. The cable is halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant and...
FO patch cable - FOC-HCS-RUGGED-1014/... - 1402191 rugged PCF installation cable for inner areas with highly tear-proof aramid strain-relief elements. Individual elements made from highly flexible FRNC material. The cable is halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant and...
FO patch cable - FOC-RUGGED-1012/... - 1402185 rugged POF installation cable for fixed installation in the inner area with individual elements made of highly durable polyamide (PE). Dimensioned for higher requirements in respect of tensile load and...