PHOENIX CONTACT USA Datasheets for Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber optic cables are composed of one or more transparent optical fibers enclosed in protective coverings and strength members. Fiber optic cables are used to transmit "light" data.
Fiber Optic Cables: Learn more

Product Name Notes
Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2, Low Water Peak Fiber) connector: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control...
Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2, Low Water Peak Fiber) connector: SC duplex/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control...
Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2, Low Water Peak Fiber) connector: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or...
Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2, Low Water Peak Fiber), connector: B-FOC(STⓇ)/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets,...
Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2, Low Water Peak Fiber), connector: LC/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets,...
Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, fiberglass single mode 9/125 µm (OS2, Low Water Peak Fiber), connector: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets,...
Assembled fiber optic cable, round cable, PCF fiber 200/230 µm, SC-RJ/IP67 on SC-RJ/IP67, for installation inside buildings, length: 10 m
Assembled fiber optic cable, round cable, PCF fiber 200/230 µm, SC-RJ/IP67 on SC-RJ/IP67, for installation inside buildings, length: 20 m
Assembled fiber optic cable, round cable, PCF fiber 200/230 µm, SC-RJ/IP67 on SC-RJ/IP67, for installation inside buildings, length: 5 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: B-FOC(STⓇ)/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: B-FOC(STⓇ)/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: B-FOC(STⓇ)/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: B-FOC(STⓇ)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: B-FOC(STⓇ)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: B-FOC(STⓇ)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/B-FOC(STⓇ), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m...
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m...
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m...
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm (OM2), connector: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, single mode fiberglass 9/125 µm, connector: B-FOC (ST) / B-FOC (ST), protection type: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 10...
Assembled FO cable, break-out cable, polymer fiber 980/1000 µm, SC-RJ/IP20 on FSMA/IP20, for installation inside the control cabinets, the conductor is suitable for the UV-protected outside insert, length: 1 m...
Assembled FO cable, break-out cable, polymer fiber 980/1000 µm, SC-RJ/IP20 on FSMA/IP20, for installation inside the control cabinets, the conductor is suitable for the UV-protected outside insert, length: 2 m...
Assembled FO cable, break-out cable, polymer fiber 980/1000 µm, SC-RJ/IP20 on FSMA/IP20, for installation inside the control cabinets, the conductor is suitable for the UV-protected outside insert, length: 5 m...
Assembled FO cable, breakout cable, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to FSMA/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, breakout cable, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to FSMA/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, breakout cable, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to FSMA/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, length: 5 m
Assembled FO cable, breakout cable, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to SC-RJ/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, breakout cable, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to SC-RJ/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, breakout cable, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to SC-RJ/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, length: 5 m
Assembled FO cable, breakout cable, 200/230 μm PCF-GI fiber, M12 to M12, for installation inside buildings, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, breakout cable, 980/1000 µm polymer fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to SC-RJ/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, the cable is suitable for UV-protected outdoor use, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, breakout cable, 980/1000 µm polymer fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to SC-RJ/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, the cable is suitable for UV-protected outdoor use, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, breakout cable, 980/1000 µm polymer fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to SC-RJ/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, the cable is suitable for UV-protected outdoor use, length: 5 m
Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, BFOC(ST)/IP20 to BFOC(ST)/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable length
Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, BFOC(ST)/IP20 to open cable end, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable length...
Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, BFOC(ST)/IP20 to SC-RJ/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable length
Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, BFOC(ST)/IP20 to SCDU/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable length
Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to open cable end, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable length...
Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP20 to SC-RJ/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable length
Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull metal housing to BFOC(ST)/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable...
Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull metal housing to open cable end, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor...
Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull metal housing to SC-RJ/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable...
Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull metal housing to SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull metal housing, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed...
Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull metal housing to SCDU/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable...
Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull plastic housing to BFOC(ST)/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable...
Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull plastic housing to open cable end, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor...
Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull plastic housing to SC-RJ/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable...
Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull plastic housing to SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull plastic housing, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed...
Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SC-RJ/IP67 push-pull plastic housing to SCDU/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable...
Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SCDU/IP20 to open cable end, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable length...
Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SCDU/IP20 to SC-RJ/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable length
Assembled FO cable, PROFINET cable type B, 200/230 µm PCF fiber, SCDU/IP20 to SCDU/IP20, PVC outer sheath, halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, for fixed indoor installation, variable length
Assembled FO cable, round cable, 200/230 μm PCF-GI fiber, M12 to M12, for installation inside buildings, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, round cable, 200/230 μm PCF-GI fiber, M12 to M12, for installation inside buildings, length: 5 m
Assembled FO cable, round cable, 50/125 μm GOF-MM fiber, M12 to LC duplex, for installation inside housing
Assembled FO cable, round cable, 50/125 μm GOF-MM fiber, M12 to M12, for installation inside buildings
Assembled FO cable, round cable, 980/1000 μm POF fiber, M12 fiber optic connector to SC-RJ/IP20
Assembled FO cable, round cable, 980/1000 μm POF fiber, M12 FO to M12 FO, for installation inside buildings, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, round cable, 980/1000 μm POF fiber, M12 FO to M12 FO, for installation inside buildings, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, round cable, 980/1000 μm POF fiber, M12 FO to M12 FO, for installation inside buildings, length: 5 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: B-FOC (ST)/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m...
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: B-FOC (ST)/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m...
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: B-FOC (ST)/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: B-FOC (ST)/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: B-FOC (ST)/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: B-FOC (ST)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: B-FOC (ST)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: B-FOC (ST)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m...
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m...
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m...
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m...
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: B-FOC (ST)/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: B-FOC (ST)/SC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: B-FOC (ST)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: B-FOC (ST)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m...
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m...
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC/SC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: ST/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m...
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m...
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: SC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: SC/SC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, plug: SC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, connector: B-FOC (ST)/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, connector: B-FOC (ST)/LC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, connector: FSMA/LC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, connector: LC duplex/LC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, connector: SC duplex/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, connector: SC duplex/LC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, connector: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, plug: FSMA/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, plug: FSMA/FSMA, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, plug: FSMA/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets
Assembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC duplex/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m...
Customer-specific SC-RJ cable assembly, for HCS fiber 200/230 µm
Customer-specific SC-RJ cable assembly, for polymer fiber 980/1000 µm
Fiber glass cable, duplex 50 µm/125 µm, by the meter, without male connector, for installation in stationary systems and machines
Fiber optic cable, multi-mode fiber glass 50/125 µm, OM3, length: various
Fiber optic cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, length: various
Fiber optic cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM4, length: various
Fiber optic cable, multi-mode fiberglass 62.5/125 µm, OM1, length: various
Fiberglass cable, duplex 50/125 µm, by the meter, without connector, for outdoor installation
FO connecting cable, contact inserts: x , degree of protection: IP65/67, cable length: 1 m, number of positions: 2, connection method: M12 circular connector
FO connecting cable, contact inserts: x , degree of protection: IP65/67, cable length: 2 m, number of positions: 2, connection method: M12 circular connector
FO connecting cable, contact inserts: x , degree of protection: IP65/67, cable length: 5 m, number of positions: 2, connection method: M12 circular connector
GOF outdoor cable, 2-wire, full breakout cable for fixed installation, non-metal rodent protection, can be easily stripped, UV resistant, high mechanical and thermal stability, low smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing, improved...
GOF outdoor cable, 2-wire, full breakout cable for flexible installation, each fiber provided with individual strain relief, suitable for use with drag chain, high chemical resistance to acids and lyes,...
GOF outdoor cable, 4-wire, full breakout cable for fixed installation, non-metal rodent protection, can be easily stripped, UV resistant, high mechanical and thermal stability, low smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing, improved...
HCS PROFINET installation cables that can be assembled for fixed installation indoors and outdoors (direct underground installation not permitted) with individual elements made from extremely hard-wearing polyamide (PE). The cable...
Highly flexible POF PROFINET cable (IP20 heads only) for use in drag chains. Individual elements made from extremely wear-resistant polyamide (PE). The cable is halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, and...
Highly flexible POF PROFINET cable for use in drag chains for an alternating bending frequency of up to 5 million cycles. Individual elements made of extremely wear-resistant polyamide (PE). The...
Highly flexible POF round cable (IP20 heads only) for use in drag chains. Individual elements made from extremely wear-resistant polyamide (PE). The cable is halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, and...
Highly flexible POF round cable for use in drag chains for an alternating bending frequency of up to 5 million cycles with individual elements made of highly wear-resistant polyamide (PE).
Highly rugged GOF round cable (IP20 heads only) for assembly and for outdoor installation with integrated moisture barrier as well as rodent-proof scrim. Individual elements made from highly flexible FRNC...
Highly rugged PCF round cable (IP20 heads only) for assembly and for outdoor installation with integrated moisture barrier as well as rodent-proof scrim. Individual elements made from highly flexible FRNC...
PCF cable, duplex 200 µm/230 µm, by the meter without male connector, for installation in stationary systems and machines
PCF cable, duplex 200/230 µm, by the meter, without connector, for outdoor installation
PCF outdoor cable, 2-wire, full breakout cable for fixed installation, non-metal rodent protection, can be easily stripped, UV resistant, high mechanical and thermal stability, low smoke, halogen-free and self-extinguishing, improved...
PCF PROFINET installation cable for assembly (IP20 heads only) for installation in stationary systems and machines, individual elements of polyamide (PE), halogen-free, ozone- and UV-resistant, with PVC outer sheath
POF installation cable for assembly (IP20 heads only) for installation in stationary systems and machines with individual elements made of polyamide (PE), halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, with a polyurethane...
POF installation cable for fixed installation in the inner area with individual elements made of highly durable polyamide (PE). The cable is halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant and has a...
POF PROFINET installation cable for assembly (IP20 heads only) for installation in stationary systems and machines, individual elements of polyamide (PE), halogen-free, ozone- and UV-resistant, with reinforced polyurethane (PUR) outer...
POF PROFINET installation cable for fixed installation in the inner area with individual elements made of highly durable polyamide (PE). Individual elements made of extremely wear-resistant polyamide (PE). The cable...
Polymer fiber cable, duplex 980 µm/1000 µm, medium-weight version for installation in stationary systems and machines, by the meter without male connector
Polymer fiber cable, duplex 980µm/1000µm, heavy-weight version for installation in stationary systems and machines, by the meter without male connector
Polymer fiber cable, duplex 980/1000 µm, heavy-weight, highly flexible version for flexible conduit applications, by the meter, without connector
PROFINET fiber optic cable, PCF fiber 200/230 µm, type B, stranded, for indoor installation, PUR outer sheath, color RAL 6018 (yellow-green), by the meter
PROFINET fiber optic cable, PCF fiber 200/230 µm, type B, stranded, for indoor installation, PUR outer sheath, color RAL 6018 (yellow-green), cable ring: 100 m
PROFINET PCF fiber cable, duplex 200 µm / 230 µm, for installation in stationary systems and machines, type B, PVC outer sheath, sold by the meter without plug
PROFINET PCF fiber cables, duplex 200/230 µm, for indoor installation, type B, PVC outer sheath, sold by the meter, without plugs
PROFINET polymer fiber cable, duplex 980 µm/1000 µm, heavy-weight design, for installation in stationary systems and machines, by the meter, without male connector
PROFINET polymer fiber cable, duplex, 980/1000 µm, heavy-weight highly flexible design, for flexible cable conduit applications, by the meter, without connector
Robust GOF installation cable for assembly (IP20 heads only) for installation in stationary systems and machines, aramid strain-relief elements, with individual elements made from FRNC material, halogen-free, ozone and UV...
Robust PCF installation cable for assembly (IP20 heads only) for installation in stationary systems and machines, aramid strain relief elements, with individual elements made from FRNC material, halogen-free, ozone and...
Robust POF installation cable for assembly (IP20 heads only) for installation in stationary systems and machines with individual elements made of polyamide (PE), halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant, with reinforced...
rugged GOF installation cable for inner areas with highly tear-proof aramid strain-relief elements. Individual elements consist of highly flexible FRNC material. The cable is halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant and...
rugged PCF installation cable for inner areas with highly tear-proof aramid strain-relief elements. Individual elements made from highly flexible FRNC material. The cable is halogen-free, ozone and UV resistant and...
rugged POF installation cable for fixed installation in the inner area with individual elements made of highly durable polyamide (PE). Dimensioned for higher requirements in respect of tensile load and...