PHOENIX CONTACT USA Datasheets for Network Switches

Network switches connect network devices to host computers and allow a large number of devices to share a limited number of ports. They increase network capacity and speed by examining and filtering data packets. Switches also regenerate forwarded packets, reducing collision rates and permitting the use of additional nodes.
Network Switches: Learn more

Product Name Notes
Ethernet Gigabit Modular Switch with eight 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 ports and four 1000 Mbps SFP ports, can be extended by an extension station to up to 28 ports
Ethernet Gigabit Modular Switch with eight 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 slots and four 1000 Mbps SFP ports, can be extended by an extension station to up to 28 ports, with integrated...
Ethernet Gigabit Modular Switch with four 1000 Mbps combo ports and four 10/100 Mbps RJ45 slots, can be extended by an extension station to up to 24 ports
Ethernet Gigabit Modular Switch with four 1000 Mbps combo ports and twelve 10/100 Mbps RJ45 slots, can be extended by an extension station to up to 24 ports, with integrated...
Ethernet Smart Managed Compact Switch with 14 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and two 100 Mbps FX-SC multi-mode ports
Ethernet Smart Managed Compact Switch with 14 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and two 100 Mbps FX-SC single mode ports
Ethernet Smart Managed Compact Switch with 16 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports
Ethernet Smart Managed Compact Switch with eight 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports, PROFINET mode (default)
Ethernet Smart Managed Compact Switch with eight 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports
Ethernet Smart Managed Compact Switch with eight 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 ports
Ethernet Smart Managed Compact Switch with four 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports, PROFINET mode (default)
Ethernet Smart Managed Compact Switch with six 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and two 1000 Mbps SFP slots
Ethernet Smart Managed Compact Switch with six 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 ports and two 1000 Mbps SFP slots
Ethernet switch with eight RJ45 ports, meets IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613 standards. Automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10/100 Mbps (RJ45) with autocrossing function.
Ethernet Switch, 14 TP RJ45 ports, 2 FO ports, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function,...
Ethernet switch, 14 TP RJ45 ports, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function. Two FO ports in SC format.
Ethernet Switch, 15 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function...
Ethernet switch, 15 TP RJ45 ports, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function. One FO port in SC format.
Ethernet Switch, 16 TP RJ45 ports, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function
Ethernet switch, 24 Ethernet ports on the front in RJ45 format, automatic detection of 10 or 100 Mbps data transmission rate, coupling of network segments with different transmission speeds, auto...
Ethernet switch, 24 Ethernet ports on the front in RJ45 format, automatic detection of 10, 100 or 1000 Mbps data transmission rate, coupling of network segments with different transmission speeds,...
Ethernet switch, 4 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function...
Ethernet switch, 4 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, single mode fiberglass, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps...
Ethernet switch, 4 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in ST-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function...
Ethernet switch, 4 TP RJ45 ports, 3 FO ports, 100 Mbps full duplex in ST-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), auto crossing...
Ethernet switch, 5 Ethernet ports on the front in M12 format, automatic detection of 10 or 100 Mbps data transmission rate, coupling of network segments with different transmission speeds, auto...
Ethernet switch, 5 TP RJ45 ports, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function
Ethernet switch, 6 RJ45 ports, 10/100/1000 Mbps on all RJ45 ports, 2 multi-mode SC-D ports, 1 Gbps full duplex, auto negotiation (RJ45), autocrossing function, with signal contact and QoS, extended...
Ethernet switch, 6 RJ45 ports, 10/100/1000 Mbps on all RJ45 ports, 2 single mode SC-D ports with especially high range, 1 Gbps full duplex, auto negotiation (RJ45), autocrossing function, with...
Ethernet switch, 6 RJ45 ports, 10/100/1000 Mbps on all RJ45 ports, 2 single mode SC-D ports with high range, 1 Gbps full duplex, auto negotiation (RJ45), autocrossing function, with signal...
Ethernet switch, 6 TP RJ45 ports, 2 FO ports, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function,...
Ethernet Switch, 6 TP RJ45 ports, 2 FO ports, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function...
Ethernet switch, 6 TP RJ45 ports, 2 FO ports, 100 Mbps full duplex in ST-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function...
Ethernet switch, 7 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function,...
Ethernet Switch, 7 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function...
Ethernet Switch, 7 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in ST-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function...
Ethernet switch, 7 TP-RJ45 ports, 10/100/1000 Mbps on all RJ45 ports, 1 multi-mode SC-D port, 1 Gbps full duplex, auto negotiation (RJ45), autocrossing function, with signal contact and QoS, extended...
Ethernet Switch, 8 TP RJ45 ports, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function
Ethernet switch, 8 TP RJ45 ports, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10/100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function, flow control disabled
Ethernet switch, 8 TP RJ45 ports, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10/100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function
Ethernet switch, eight TP RJ45 ports, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function. The multicast filter will block PROFINET PTCP-Delay traffic.
Ethernet switch, eight TP-RJ45 ports with 10/100/1000 Mbps on all ports, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10/100/1000 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function, with signaling contact and QoS, extended temperature...
Ethernet switch, five TP RJ45 ports, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function. The multicast filter will block PROFINET PTCP-Delay traffic
Ethernet switch, five TP-RJ45 ports with 10/100/1000 Mbps on all ports, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10/100/1000 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function, and QoS.
Ethernet switch, four ports in RJ45 format for PROFINET RT/IRT, DIN rail mountable
Ethernet Switch, one port in RJ45 format and three ports in POF SC-RJ format for PROFINET RT/IRT, DIN rail mountable
Ethernet Switch, two ports in RJ45 format and two ports in POF SC-RJ format for PROFINET RT/IRT, DIN rail mountable
Ethernet Switch, with one push-pull 10/100 Mbps RJ45 port and three push-pull 100 Mbps POF SC-RJ ports for PROFINET RT/IRT, in IP67 protection
High temperature Ethernet switch, 16 TP RJ45 ports, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10/ 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function
Managed Ethernet switch meets IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613 standards. Provides 12 RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps and two SFP slots at 100 Mbps) with an operating temperature of -40°C...
Managed Ethernet switch meets IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613 standards. Provides 12 RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps, two SC-D MM fiber optic ports and operating temperature of -40°C ... +70°C.
Managed Ethernet switch meets IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613 standards. Provides 12 RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps, two SC-D SM fiber optic ports and operating temperature of -40°C ... +70°C.
Managed Ethernet switch meets IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613 standards. Provides 16 RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps and operating temperature of -40°C ... +70°C.
Managed Ethernet switch with 12 RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps, two RJ45 ports at 10/100/1000 Mbps and two SC-D fiber optic ports at 100 Mbps. Wide operating temperature of -40°C...
Managed Ethernet switch with 16 RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps and operating temperature of -10°C ... +60°C
Managed Ethernet switch with 16 RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps and operating temperature of -40°C ... +75°C
Managed Ethernet switch with eight RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps and operating temperature of -10°C ... +60°C
Managed Ethernet switch with eight RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps and operating temperature of -40°C ... +75°C
Managed Ethernet switch with eight RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps and two SFP ports at 1000 Mbps. Wide operating temperature of -40°C ... +75°C.
Managed Ethernet switch with eight RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps, two RJ45 ports at 10/100/1000 Mbps and four SC-D fiber optic ports at 100 Mbps. Wide operating temperature of -40°C...
Managed Ethernet switch with eight RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps, two RJ45 ports at 10/100/1000 Mbps and three SC-D fiber optic ports at 100 Mbps. Wide operating temperature of -40...
Managed Ethernet switch with five RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps and operating temperature of -10°C ... +60°C
Managed Ethernet switch with five RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps and operating temperature of -40°C ... +75°C
Managed Ethernet switch with four RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps, one SC format fiber optic port and operating temperature of -40°C ... +75°C
Managed Ethernet switch with four RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps, one ST format fiber optic port and operating temperature of -40°C ... +75°C
Managed Ethernet switch with six RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps, two SC format fiber optic ports and an operating temperature of -40°C ... +75°C
Managed Ethernet switch with six RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps, two ST format fiber optic ports and an operating temperature of -40°C ... +75°C
Managed Ethernet switch with twelve RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps, two RJ45 ports at 10/100/1000 Mbps and two ST fiber optic ports at 100 Mbps. Wide operating temperature of -40...
Managed PoE+ Ethernet switch conforms to IEEE 802.3at. Includes eight 10/100 PoE+ ports with 60 W capability, two 1000 Mbps SFP ports, and a total PoE system budget of 180...
Managed PoE+ Ethernet switch conforms to IEEE 802.3at. Includes eight 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 60 W capability, four standard 10/100/1000 Mbps ports, four 1000 Mbps SFP ports, a total PoE...
Managed PoE+ Ethernet switch conforms to IEEE 802.3at. Includes four 10/100 PoE+ ports with 60 W capability, one 1000 Mbps SFP port, and a total PoE system budget of 180...
Managed Switch 2000, 12 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 Combo ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SFP ports 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 12 RJ45 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, 2 Combo ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, 2 SFP ports 100/1000 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 14 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SC multi-mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 14 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SC single mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 14 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SFP ports 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance class B, PROFINET Mode (preset), PROFINET status LEDs
Managed Switch 2000, 14 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SFP ports 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 14 RJ45 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, 2 SFP ports 100/1000 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance class B, PROFINET Mode (preset), PROFINET status LEDs
Managed Switch 2000, 14 RJ45 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, 2 SFP ports 100/1000 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 16 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance class B, PROFINET Mode (preset), PROFINET status LEDs
Managed Switch 2000, 16 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 16 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20
Managed Switch 2000, 16 RJ45 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance class B, PROFINET Mode (preset), PROFINET status LEDs
Managed Switch 2000, 16 RJ45 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 16 RJ45 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20
Managed Switch 2000, 4 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 Combo ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SFP ports 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 4 RJ45 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, 2 Combo ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, 2 SFP ports 100/1000 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 5 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 5 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20
Managed Switch 2000, 5 RJ45 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20
Managed Switch 2000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SC multi-mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SC single mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SFP ports 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance class B, PROFINET Mode (preset), PROFINET status LEDs
Managed Switch 2000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SFP ports 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 ST multi-mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 ST single mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, 2 SFP ports 100/1000 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance class B, PROFINET Mode (preset), PROFINET status LEDs
Managed Switch 2000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, 2 SFP ports 100/1000 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 7 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 1 SC multi-mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 7 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 1 SC single mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 8 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance class B, PROFINET Mode (preset), PROFINET status LEDs
Managed Switch 2000, 8 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 8 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20
Managed Switch 2000, 8 RJ45 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance class B, PROFINET Mode (preset), PROFINET status LEDs
Managed Switch 2000, 8 RJ45 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, PROFINET conformance, class B
Managed Switch 2000, 8 RJ45 ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20
Managed Switch 7000, 4 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 Combo ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 Combo ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, EtherNet/IP™
Managed Switch 7000, 4 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 4 Combo ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, EtherNet/IP™
Managed Switch 7000, 5 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SC single mode 100 Mbps, 1 SC multi-mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, EtherNet/IP™
Managed Switch 7000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 Combo ports 10/100/1000 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, EtherNet/IP™
Managed Switch 7000, 6 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, 2 SC multi-mode 100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, EtherNet/IP™
Managed Switch 7000, 8 RJ45 ports 10/100 Mbps, degree of protection: IP20, EtherNet/IP™
PoE+ Ethernet switch conforms to IEEE 802.3at. Includes eight 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE+ ports, two 1000 Mbps SFP ports, a total PoE system budget of 120 W, and jumbo frames up...
PoE+ Ethernet switch conforms to IEEE 802.3at. Includes four 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE+ ports, one standard 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 port, a total PoE system budget of 120 W, and jumbo frames...
PoE+ Ethernet switch conforms to IEEE 802.3at. Includes four 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE+ ports, one standard 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 port, one 1000 Mbps SFP port, a total PoE system budget of...
PoE+ Ethernet switch conforms to IEEE 802.3at. Includes four PoE+ ports and one standard RJ45 port, all with 10/100 Mbps speeds.
PoE+ Ethernet switch conforms to IEEE 802.3at. Includes two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE+ ports, two 100/1000 Mbps SFP ports, a total system budget of 60 W, and jumbo frames up to...
PoE+ Ethernet switch, 8 Ethernet ports in M12 format, automatic detection of the data transmission speed of 10/100/1000 Mbps, jumbo frames up to 9600 bytes, coupling of network segments with...
Rack-mount managed Ethernet switch meets IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613. Provides 24 RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps and four gigabit combo ports (10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 connection; 1000 Mbps fiber optic...
Rack-mount managed Ethernet switch meets IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613. Provides eight RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps, 16 LC MM fiber ports at 100 Mbps and four gigabit combo ports...
Rack-mount managed Ethernet switch meets IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613. Provides eight RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps, 16 LC SM fiber ports at 100 Mbps and four gigabit combo ports...
Rack-mount managed Ethernet switch meets IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613. Provides eight RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps, 16 SC-D MM fiber ports at 100 Mbps and four gigabit combo ports...
Rack-mount managed Ethernet switch meets IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613. Provides eight RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps, 16 SC-D SM fiber ports at 100 Mbps and four gigabit combo ports...
Rack-mount managed Ethernet switch meets IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613. Provides eight RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps, 16 ST MM fiber ports at 100 Mbps and four gigabit combo ports...
Rack-mount managed Ethernet switch meets IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613. Provides eight RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps, 16 ST SM fiber ports at 100 Mbps and four gigabit combo ports...
Rack-mount managed Ethernet switch meets IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613. Provides eight RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps, 24 SC-D MM fiber ports at 100 Mbps and four gigabit combo ports...
Rack-mount managed Ethernet switch meets IEC 61850-3 and IEEE 1613. Provides eight RJ45 ports at 10/100 Mbps, 24 SC-D SM fiber ports at 100 Mbps and four gigabit combo ports...
Smart Managed Narrow NAT switch with eight 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and 1:1 NAT router function
Smart Managed Narrow Switch (SMN) with eight 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports, PROFINET mode (default)
Smart Managed Narrow Switch (SMN) with six 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and two 100 Mbps multimode SC format fiber optic ports
Smart Managed Narrow Switch (SMN) with six 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and two 100 Mbps single mode SC format fiber optic ports
Smart Managed Narrow switch with six 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports und two 100 Mbps POF SC-RJ ports, PROFINET mode (default)
Wide temperature Ethernet switch, 14 TP RJ45 ports, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function. Two FO ports in SC format.
Wide temperature Ethernet switch, 15 TP RJ45 ports, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function. One FO port in SC format.
Wide-temperature Ethernet switch, 4 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10/100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function, autocrossing...
Wide-temperature Ethernet switch, 4 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10/100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function, reads...
Wide-temperature Ethernet switch, 5 TP RJ45 ports, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10/100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function, reads QoS priority messages, accepts security frames. Conformal coating for harsh...
Wide-temperature Ethernet switch, 5 TP RJ45 ports, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10/100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function, reads QoS priority messages, accepts security frames
Wide-temperature Ethernet switch, 6 TP RJ45 ports, 2 FO ports, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing...
Wide-temperature Ethernet switch, 6 TP RJ45 ports, 2 FO ports, 100 Mbps full duplex in ST-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10 or 100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing...
Wide-temperature Ethernet switch, 7 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10/100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function, autocrossing...
Wide-temperature Ethernet switch, 7 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in SC-D format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10/100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function, reads...
Wide-temperature Ethernet switch, 7 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in ST format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10/100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function, autocrossing...
Wide-temperature Ethernet switch, 7 TP RJ45 ports, 1 FO port, 100 Mbps full duplex in ST format, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10/100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function, reads...
Wide-temperature Ethernet switch, 8 TP RJ45 ports, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10/100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function, autocrossing function, reads QoS priority messages, accepts security frames. Conformal coating...
Wide-temperature Ethernet switch, 8 TP RJ45 ports, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10/100 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function, reads QoS priority messages, accepts security frames
Wide-temperature Ethernet switch, five TP RJ45 ports, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10/100/1000 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function, reads QoS priority messages, accepts security frames. Conformal coating for harsh...
Wide-temperature Ethernet switch, five TP RJ45 ports, automatic detection of data transmission speed of 10/100/1000 Mbps (RJ45), autocrossing function, reads QoS priority messages, accepts security frames.