VAST STOCK CO., LIMITED Datasheets for Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber optic cables are composed of one or more transparent optical fibers enclosed in protective coverings and strength members. Fiber optic cables are used to transmit "light" data.
Fiber Optic Cables: Learn more

Product Name Notes
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x25G, full-duplex, InfiniBand, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array, PIN array, round plenum cable, 30m length...
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Display Port 1.4 Active Opt Cbl 10m
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable 10m
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies HDMI 2.0 Active Optical Cable 30m
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Quadwire 4x10G (40G) Ethernet and Infiniband QDR QSFP Active Optical Cable with Connectivity Diagnostics
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies STRT TRUNK CBL OM3 24F PLN 100m
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies STRT TRUNK CBL SM 24F PLN 100m
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Tracer Cbl MTPE-M/F A 150FT OM4
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Tracer Cbl MTPE-M/F A 15FT OM4
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Tracer Cbl MTPE-M/F A 30FT OM4
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Tracer Cbl MTPE-M/F A 325FT OM4
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Tracer Cbl MTPE-M/F A 75FT OM4