Black Box Datasheets for Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber optic cables are composed of one or more transparent optical fibers enclosed in protective coverings and strength members. Fiber optic cables are used to transmit "light" data.
Fiber Optic Cables: Learn more

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 10 20 30 40 50 60 73
Product Name Notes
10m (32.8ft) LCLC Aqua OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCLC-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCLC Aqua OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCLC-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BK OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCLC-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BK OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCLC-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BL OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCLC-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BL OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCLC-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BN OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCLC-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BN OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCLC-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC GN OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCLC-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCLC GN OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCLC-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCLC GY OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCLC-GR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC GY OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCLC-GR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC OR OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCLC-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC OR OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCLC-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC PK OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCLC-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC PK OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCLC-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC RD OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCLC-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCLC RD OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCLC-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCLC VT OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCLC-VT
10m (32.8ft) LCLC VT OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCLC-VT
10m (32.8ft) LCLC WH OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCLC-WH
10m (32.8ft) LCLC WH OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCLC-WH
10m (32.8ft) LCLC YL OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCLC-YL
10m (32.8ft) LCLC YL OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCLC-YL
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ Aqua OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCMT-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ Aqua OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCMT-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BK OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCMT-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BK OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCMT-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BL OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCMT-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BL OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCMT-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BN OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCMT-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BN OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCMT-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GN OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCMT-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GN OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCMT-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GY OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCMT-GR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GY OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCMT-GR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ OR OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCMT-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ OR OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCMT-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ PK OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCMT-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ PK OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCMT-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ RD OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCMT-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ RD OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCMT-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ VT OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPM4-010M-LCMT-VT
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ VT OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRM4-010M-LCMT-VT
10-Gbps compliant per IEEE 802.3ae. Provides an upgrade path from 10-Gbps to 40-Gbps and beyond. Use with 850-nm VCSELs and LED laser light sources. Backwards compatible with OM1, OM2, and...
10m (32.8ft) LCLC OR OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FO625-010M-LCLC
10m (32.8ft) LCLC OR OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FO50-010M-LCLC
10m (32.8ft) LCLC YL OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOSM-010M-LCLC
Basic fiber patch cable. Black Box quality. In Stock.
10m (32.8ft) Aqua LCLC OM3 50-Micron MM Fiber Patch Cable OFNR PVC -- FO10G-010M-LCLC Basic fiber patch cable. Laser-optimized. Black Box quality.
10m (32.8ft) LCLC OR OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- EFN110-010M-LCLC Choose from duplex or simplex and from riser (PVC) or plenum. Available in ST, SC, LC, and MT-RJ connector styles. Duplex MT-RJ connectors are smaller than standard SC connectors, and...
1000FT OM1 62.5Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Bulk Cable PVC -- EXN0625A-1000 Easy to terminate w/ this flexible 2-fiber cable. Use for connections from closet to wall outlet & from wall outlet to desktop. Use w/ LED or laser light source.
10m (32.8ft) LCLC Aqua OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP62-010M-LCLC-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCLC Aqua OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCLC-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCLC Aqua OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BK OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCLC-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BK OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BK OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPSM-010M-LCLC-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BK OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCLC-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BL OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP62-010M-LCLC-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BL OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCLC-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BL OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BL OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCLC-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BN OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCLC-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BN OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BN OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCLC-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC GN OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCLC-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCLC GN OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCLC GN OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPSM-010M-LCLC-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCLC GN OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCLC-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCLC GY OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPSM-010M-LCLC-GR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC GY OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCLC-GR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC OR OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP62-010M-LCLC-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC OR OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCLC-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC OR OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC OR OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCLC-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC PK OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCLC-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC PK OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC PK OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPSM-010M-LCLC-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC PK OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCLC-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC RD OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCLC-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCLC RD OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCLC RD OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCLC-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCLC VT OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCLC-VT
10m (32.8ft) LCLC VT OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-VT
10m (32.8ft) LCLC VT OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPSM-010M-LCLC-VT
10m (32.8ft) LCLC VT OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCLC-VT
10m (32.8ft) LCLC WH OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCLC-WH
10m (32.8ft) LCLC WH OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-WH
10m (32.8ft) LCLC WH OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPSM-010M-LCLC-WH
10m (32.8ft) LCLC WH OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCLC-WH
10m (32.8ft) LCLC YL OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCLC-YL
10m (32.8ft) LCLC YL OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-YL
10m (32.8ft) LCLC YL OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPSM-010M-LCLC-YL
10m (32.8ft) LCLC YL OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCLC-YL
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ Aqua OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP62-010M-LCMT-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ Aqua OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCMT-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ Aqua OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCMT-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ Aqua OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPSM-010M-LCMT-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ Aqua OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCMT-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BK OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP62-010M-LCMT-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BK OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCMT-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BK OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCMT-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BK OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPSM-010M-LCMT-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BK OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCMT-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BL OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCMT-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BL OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCMT-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BL OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCMT-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BN OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCMT-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BN OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCMT-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BN OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPSM-010M-LCMT-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BN OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCMT-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GN OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCMT-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GN OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCMT-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GN OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCMT-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GY OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCMT-GR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GY OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCMT-GR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GY OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCMT-GR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ OR OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCMT-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ OR OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCMT-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ OR OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPSM-010M-LCMT-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ OR OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCMT-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ PK OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCMT-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ PK OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCMT-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ PK OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCMT-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ RD OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCMT-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ RD OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMPSM-010M-LCMT-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ RD OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCMT-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ VT OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCMT-VT
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ VT OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR50-010M-LCMT-VT
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ VT OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMRSM-010M-LCMT-VT
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ WH OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP62-010M-LCMT-WH
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ WH OM1 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR62-010M-LCMT-WH
Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm. Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad...
10m (32.8ft) LCLC OR OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- EFN6020-010M Great for new buildings and upgrades to existing buildings. Ideal for storage area networks (SANs), high-speed parallel optics interconnects, and other high-speed, high-capacity interconnect applications. Ceramic connectors provide low signal...
10m (32.8ft) LCLC Aqua OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BK OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP10-010M-LCLC-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BK OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BL OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP10-010M-LCLC-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BL OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BN OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP10-010M-LCLC-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BN OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC GN OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP10-010M-LCLC-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCLC GN OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCLC GY OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP10-010M-LCLC-GR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC GY OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-GR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC OR OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC PK OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP10-010M-LCLC-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC PK OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC RD OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP10-010M-LCLC-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCLC RD OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCLC VT OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-VT
10m (32.8ft) LCLC WH OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-WH
10m (32.8ft) LCLC YL OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP10-010M-LCLC-YL
10m (32.8ft) LCLC YL OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-YL
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ Aqua OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP10-010M-LCMT-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ Aqua OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCMT-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BK OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP10-010M-LCMT-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BK OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCMT-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BL OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP10-010M-LCMT-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BL OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCMT-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BN OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP10-010M-LCMT-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BN OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCMT-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GN OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP10-010M-LCMT-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GN OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCMT-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GY OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP10-010M-LCMT-GR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GY OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCMT-GR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ OR OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP10-010M-LCMT-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ OR OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCMT-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ PK OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP10-010M-LCMT-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ PK OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCMT-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ RD OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP10-010M-LCMT-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ RD OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCMT-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ VT OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNP -- FOCMP10-010M-LCMT-VT
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ VT OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- FOCMR10-010M-LCMT-VT
Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects (HSPIs). Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications. Industry-leading CPC coatings for superior...
10m (32.8ft) LCLC YL OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- EFN310-010M-LCLC This PVC cable is certified OFNR for use as riser cable. LC connectors are almost half the size of standard ST & SC terminations and are ideal for desktop applications.
10m (32.8ft) LCLC Aqua OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip OFNR -- EFNT010-010M-LCLC Use with either LED or laser light sources. With a laser light source, bandwidth increases to 2000 MHz/km.
10m (32.8ft) LCLC Aqua OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCLC-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BK OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCLC-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BL OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCLC-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BN OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCLC-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC GN OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCLC-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCLC GY OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCLC-GR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC OR OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCLC-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC PK OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCLC-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC RD OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCLC-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCLC VT OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCLC-VT
10m (32.8ft) LCLC WH OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCLC-WH
10m (32.8ft) LCLC YL OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCLC-YL
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ Aqua OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCMT-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BK OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCMT-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BL OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCMT-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BN OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCMT-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GN OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCMT-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GY OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCMT-GR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ OR OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCMT-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ PK OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCMT-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ RD OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCMT-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ VT OM4 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHM4-010M-LCMT-VT
Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. OM1, OM2, and OM3 multimode plus single-mode cables are also available. Choose from 12 colors, four connector options, and 13...
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BK OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH50-010M-LCLC-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BL OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH50-010M-LCLC-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BN OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH50-010M-LCLC-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC GN OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH50-010M-LCLC-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCLC OR OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH50-010M-LCLC-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC PK OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH50-010M-LCLC-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC RD OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH50-010M-LCLC-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCLC VT OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH50-010M-LCLC-VT
10m (32.8ft) LCLC WH OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH50-010M-LCLC-WH
10m (32.8ft) LCLC YL OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH50-010M-LCLC-YL
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ Aqua OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH50-010M-LCMT-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BK OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH50-010M-LCMT-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BL OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH50-010M-LCMT-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BN OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH50-010M-LCMT-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GN OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH50-010M-LCMT-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GY OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH50-010M-LCMT-GR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ OR OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH50-010M-LCMT-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ PK OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH50-010M-LCMT-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ RD OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH50-010M-LCMT-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ VT OM2 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH50-010M-LCMT-VT
Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. OM1, OM2, and OM3 multimode plus single-mode cables are also available. Get the connectors you want: ST, SC, LC, and...
10m (32.8ft) LCLC Aqua OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHSM-010M-LCLC-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BK OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHSM-010M-LCLC-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BN OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHSM-010M-LCLC-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC OR OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHSM-010M-LCLC-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC WH OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHSM-010M-LCLC-WH
10m (32.8ft) LCLC YL OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHSM-010M-LCLC-YL
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ Aqua OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHSM-010M-LCMT-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BK OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHSM-010M-LCMT-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BL OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHSM-010M-LCMT-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BN OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHSM-010M-LCMT-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GN OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHSM-010M-LCMT-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GY OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHSM-010M-LCMT-GR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ OR OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHSM-010M-LCMT-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ PK OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHSM-010M-LCMT-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ RD OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHSM-010M-LCMT-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ VT OS2 SM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZHSM-010M-LCMT-VT
Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas. OM1, OM2, and OM4 multimode plus single-mode cables are also available. Get the connectors you want: ST, SC, LC, and...
10m (32.8ft) LCLC Aqua OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH10-010M-LCLC-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BK OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH10-010M-LCLC-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCLC BN OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH10-010M-LCLC-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC GN OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH10-010M-LCLC-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCLC GY OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH10-010M-LCLC-GR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC OR OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH10-010M-LCLC-OR
10m (32.8ft) LCLC RD OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH10-010M-LCLC-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCLC WH OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH10-010M-LCLC-WH
10m (32.8ft) LCLC YL OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH10-010M-LCLC-YL
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ Aqua OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH10-010M-LCMT-AQ
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BK OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH10-010M-LCMT-BK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BL OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH10-010M-LCMT-BL
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ BN OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH10-010M-LCMT-BR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GN OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH10-010M-LCMT-GN
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ GY OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH10-010M-LCMT-GR
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ PK OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH10-010M-LCMT-PK
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ RD OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH10-010M-LCMT-RD
10m (32.8ft) LCMTRJ VT OM3 MM Fiber Patch Cable INDR Zip LSZH -- FOLZH10-010M-LCMT-VT
Well suited for using in aircraft, ships, and construction areas.OM1, OM2, and OM4 multimode plus single-mode cables are also available.Get the connectors you want: ST, SC, LC, and MT-RJ in...

Next >>