Parker Hannifin / Automation Group / Fluid Control Division Datasheets for Industrial Valves

Valves are mechanical devices that control the flow and pressure of liquids, gases, and slurries within a system. They are also known as regulators and are used in a wide variety of applications. Valves vary greatly in size, design, function, and operation.
Industrial Valves: Learn more

Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Product Name Notes
PROCESS VALVE PROCESS CONTROL -- 103861 500psi (34 bar), 3-Way Soft Seated Valve Tapped to 1/4" SPECIFICATIONS Media: For Steam & Hot and Cold Liquids& Air & Inert Gases Pressure: Maximum Operating Pressure: 500 PSI (34...
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP194-4001
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP194-5001
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP194-6001
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP194-7001
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP194-9001
Features and Benefits - Operating pressure 3500 psi (241 bar), - Media – Raw Water, Oil, Water and Soluble oil - Maximum temperature 160OF (71OC) - ASTM B-61 Bronze bodies...
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP014-4002
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP014-6002
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP014-7002
Features and Benefits - Operating pressure 3500 psi (241 bar), Pilot pressure 35 to 40 psi (2.4 to 2.8 bar) - Media – Raw Water, Oil, Water and Soluble oil...
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-2001
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-2002
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-2003
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-3001
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-3002
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-3003
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-4001
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-4002
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-4003
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-5001
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-5002
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-5003
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-6001
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-6002
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-6003
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-7001
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-7002
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-7003
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-9001
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-9002
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP204-9003
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SPRING -- 103715
Features and Benefits - Operating pressure 4000 psi (275 bar), Pilot pressure 35 to 40 psi (2.4 to 2.8 bar) - Media – Raw Water, Oil, Water and Soluble oil...
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP344-2001
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP344-2002
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP344-2003
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP344-2004
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP344-2008
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- HP344-2009
High Pressure Inlet Valve Features and Benefits: - Operating pressure 3500 psi (241 bar) - Media – Raw Water, Oil, Water and Soluble oil - Maximum temperature 160OF (71OC) -...
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 104193
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- K21-22112B50
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- K31-42123000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SPRING -- 107174
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SPRING -- 107175
HYDRAULIC VALVE DIAPHRAGM, SPRING -- 104228
REFRIGERATION VALVE GLOBE -- 107196
REFRIGERATION VALVE GLOBE -- 107200
Technical Specifications •300# Class 316 stainless steel body per ANSI B16.34 •17-4 stainless steel plug and stem •Body sizes 1/2", 1", 1½", 2"•-40°F to 450°F (-40°C to 232°C) temperature range.
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- K01-32010000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- K01-41013000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- K11-42013000
Technical Specifications •Bronze body construction •17-4 stainless stem assembly and seat •Maximum media pressure = 250 PSI (2" valve maximum = 230 PSI) •Body sizes 1/2", 3/4", 1", 1¼", 1½",...
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 73417VKDPN00N0C111P3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 800S60017
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 800S60018
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 800S60019
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 800S60020
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 800S60021
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 800S60024
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 810RBN08T120BH000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 810RBN16T220BH000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 810RBN24T230BH000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 810RBN32T230BH000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 810RSN04T320BH000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 810RSN08T120BH000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 810RSN12P220BU000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 810RSN16P130BU000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 810RSN24T130BH000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 810VBG12T120BH040
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 810VBG32T230BH000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 810VBN24T430BH000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 810VSG08T120BH00X
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 810VSN04V120BH000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 810VSN12P120SU000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 810VSN12P220SU000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 810Z0012
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 810Z0013
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 810Z0014
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 820VSN12TC3ABH000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 820VSN12TV3ABH000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 820VSN16TC3ABH000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 820VSN32TC3ABH000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 830VSN04P34BMH011
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 830VSN08T33AMH010
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 830VSN08T34EMH011
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 830VSN08T34GMH011
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 830VSN12T33BMH000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- 830VSN32T33AMH010
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- U341N05
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- U341N05NC1B
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- U341N05NC1F
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- U341N05ND1F
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE -- U341N05NH1C
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID VALVE
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 70312BN4UNVRN0H111P3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 7131TBN2JV00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 7131TBN2JVM0
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 7131TBN2JVM0N0C111P3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 7131TBN2LV00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 7131TBN2LVM0
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 7131TBN2LVM0N0C111P3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 7131TBN2RV00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 7131TVN2GV00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 7131TVN2JV00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 7131TVN2LV00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 7131TVN2NV00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 7133TBN2JV00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 7133TBN2JVM0
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 7133TBN2JVM0N0C111P3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 7133TBN2NV00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 7133TVN2GV00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 7133TVN2JV00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 7133TVN2LV00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 7133TVN2NV00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 71417BN2SN00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 71417BN2SN00N0C8GLP3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 71417BN2SN00N0H8GLP3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 71417BN2SNM0
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 71417BN2SNM0N0C8GLP3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 71417BN2SNR1
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73312BN3RNJ0
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73312BN3RNJ1
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73312BN4UNJ0
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73312BN4UNJ1
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73312BN52NJ0
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73312BN52NJ1
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73317BN2PN00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73317BN2PN00N0C111C2
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73317BN2PN00N0H111C2
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73317BN4UN00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73317BN4UN90N00885L8
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73317VN2KN00N0H611C2
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73317VN2KN00N0H611P3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73322BN3RNJ0
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73322BN3RNJ0N0C111P3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73322BN3RNJ1
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73322BN3RNJ1N0C111P3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73322BN4UNJ0
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73322BN4UNJ0N0C111P3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73322BN4UNJ1
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417AKDKN00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417AKDKN00N0C111C2
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417AKDKN00N0H111C2
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417AKDKN00N0H111P3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417AKDKN7A
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417AKDKN7AN0C111C2
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417AKDKN7AN0H111C2
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417AKDKN7AN0H111P3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417AKDKNM0
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417AKDKNM0N0C111C2
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417AKDKNM0N0H111C2
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417AKDKNM0N0H111P3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417AKDPN00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417AKDPN90N00885N7
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417AKDPNM0
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417AKEPNM0
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417AKEPNM0N0H111P3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417BN2KN00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417BN2KN00N0C111C2
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417BN2KN00N0H111C2
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417BN2KN00N0H111P3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417BN2KN7A
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417BN2KNM0
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417BN2PN00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417BN2PN00N0C111C2
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417BN2PN00N0H111C2
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417BN2PN00N0H111P3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417BN2PN7A
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417BN4UN00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417BN4UN00N0H111C2
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417BN4UN00N0H111P3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417BN4UNM0
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417VKDKN00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417VKDPN00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417VKDPN00N0C111C2
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417VKDPN00N0H111C2
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417VKDPN00N0H111P3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417VN2KN00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417VN2KN00N0H111C2
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417VN2KN00N0H111P3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417VN2PN00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73417VN2PNM0
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73477BN2PN00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73477BN2PN00N0C111C2
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73477BN2PN00N0H111P3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73477BN2PNM0
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73477BN2PNM0N0H111P3
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73477BN4UN00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73477BN4UN90N00885L8
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 74332BN4UNJ1
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 74332BN52NJ1
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 75332BN3RN00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 810RSN12T220BH000
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- U131V54900885L8
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- U331N03
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- U331N03NC1F
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- U331N04
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- U331N04NC1F
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- U341N03
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- U341N03NC1F
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- U341N04
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- U341N04NC1F
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- U342N03
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- U342N03NC1F
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- U347N03
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- U347N03NC1F
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID
SOLENOID VALVE 2W ANTI WATER HAMMER -- 7221GBN51NC0N0C111P3
SOLENOID VALVE 2W ANTI WATER HAMMER -- 7221GBN64NC0N0C111P3
SOLENOID VALVE 2W ANTI WATER HAMMER -- 7321GBN53NMCN0C111P3
SOLENOID VALVE 2W ANTI WATER HAMMER -- 7321GBN64NMCN0C111P3
SOLENOID VALVE 2W ANTI WATER HAMMER -- 7321GBN76NMCN0C111P3
SOLENOID VALVE 2W ANTI WATER HAMMER -- 7321GBN88NMCN0C111P3
SOLENOID VALVE 2W ANTI WATER HAMMER -- 7321GBN99NMCN0C111P3
SOLENOID VALVE 2W ANTI WATER HAMMER -- 7321KBN3SNW0N0C111P3
SOLENOID VALVE 2W ANTI WATER HAMMER -- 7321KBN4SNW0N0C111P3
SOLENOID VALVE 2W DIRECT ACTING -- 02F20O1104A1F4C75
SOLENOID VALVE 2W DIRECT ACTING -- 02F20O1104ABF4C05
SOLENOID VALVE 2W DIRECT ACTING -- 02F20O1108AAF4C05
SOLENOID VALVE 2W DIRECT ACTING -- 04F20C1103AAF4C05
SOLENOID VALVE 2W DIRECT ACTING -- 04F20C1106AAF4C05
SOLENOID VALVE 2W DIRECT ACTING -- 04F20C1108AAF4C05
SOLENOID VALVE 2W DIRECT ACTING -- 04F20O1103ACF4C05
SOLENOID VALVE 2W DIRECT ACTING -- 08F20O2128ADF4C05
SOLENOID VALVE 2W DIRECT ACTING -- 20CC02EV4B4F
SOLENOID VALVE 2W DIRECT ACTING -- 20CC02GV4B4F
SOLENOID VALVE 2W DIRECT ACTING -- 20CC02JV4B4F
SOLENOID VALVE 2W DIRECT ACTING -- 20CC02LV4B4F
SOLENOID VALVE 2W DIRECT ACTING -- 20CC02MV4B4F
Lubricated Air, Non-Lubricated Air, Inert Gases, Water, Hydraulic Fluids, Petroleum Products and additional fluids compatible with materials of construction. Use of non-lubricated gaseous media will substantially limit valve life.
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 209CL5EV4
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 209CL5GV4
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 209CL5JV4
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 209CL5LV4
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 209CL5QV4
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 209FL5EV4
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 309CL5EV4
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 309CL5GV4
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 309CL5PV4
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 309CL5QV4
Lubricated Air, Non-Lubricated Air, Inert Gases, Water, Hydraulic Fluids, Petroleum Products and additional fluids compatible with materials of construction. Use of non-lubricated gaseous media will substantially limit valve life. Parker...
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 73322BN4UNJ1N0C111B6 Lubricated Air, Non-Lubricated Air, Inert Gases, Water, Hydraulic Fluids, Petroleum Products and additional fluids compatible with materials of construction. Use of non-lubricated gaseous media will substantially limit valve life. Parker...
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 75232BN3SN00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 75232BN4TN00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 75232BN52N00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 75332BN4UN00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- 75332BN52N00
FLUID CONTROL VALVE SOLENOID -- PC3AA390DC24GW
Parker Fluid Control products have been designed to offer customers the ultimate in performance, versatility and quality. Every valve is engineered for optimal operation, is constructed with modern machinery that...
PNEUMATIC VALVE FLOW CONTROL -- 810RBN16T120BH000
PNEUMATIC VALVE FLOW CONTROL -- 810RSN12T320BH000
PNEUMATIC VALVE FLOW CONTROL
PROCESS VALVE PROCESS CONTROL -- 102256 PROCESS VALVE PROCESS CONTROL
PROCESS VALVE PROCESS CONTROL -- 102371
PROCESS VALVE PROCESS CONTROL -- 102382
The 1/2" through 1 1/2" valves are available with a choice of large or small diaphragm actuators. The large actuator permits operation of the valve at maximum rated pressure atany...
PROCESS VALVE PROCESS CONTROL -- 102277
PROCESS VALVE PROCESS CONTROL -- 102291
PROCESS VALVE PROCESS CONTROL -- 102301
PROCESS VALVE PROCESS CONTROL -- 102319
The 1/2" through 1 1/4" valves are available with a choice of large or small diaphragm actuators. The large actuator permits operation of the valve at maximum rated pressure atany...
PROCESS VALVE PROCESS CONTROL -- 102390 The 1/2" through 1 1/2" valves are available with a choice of large or small diaphragm actuators. The large actuator permits operation of the valve at maximum rated pressure atany...

Next >>