Visual Sound, Inc. Datasheets for Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber optic cables are composed of one or more transparent optical fibers enclosed in protective coverings and strength members. Fiber optic cables are used to transmit "light" data.
Fiber Optic Cables: Learn more

Page: 1 2 3
Product Name Notes
3FT Optical (TOSLINK) Digital Audio Cable -- AT22010-1 Atlona Technologies Fiber Optic audio cable. Designed to transfer high quality digital surround sound signals with no degradation. UL CL2 rated for in-wall installations. ROhS rated.
Armored Loose-Tube Outside-Plant Fiber Optic Bulk Cable -- EXN4075A-1000 Black Box Network Services Armored Outside-Plant Bulk Fiber Optic Cables, 1000-ft. (304.8-m), 12-Strand Outdoor fiber cable with a built-in conduit.
Armored Loose-Tube Outside-Plant Fiber Optic Bulk Cable -- EXN4070A-1000 Black Box Network Services Armored Outside-Plant Bulk Fiber Optic Cables, 1000-ft. (304.8-m), 6-Strand Outdoor fiber cable with a built-in conduit.
1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-AQ
1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-BK
1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-BL
1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-BR
1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-GR
1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-GN
1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-OR
1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-PK
1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-RD
1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-VT
1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-WH
1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-YL
1-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCMT-AQ
1-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCMT-BK
1-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCMT-BL
1-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCMT-BR
1-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCMT-GR
1-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCMT-GN
1-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCMT-OR
1-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCMT-PK
1-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCMT-RD
1-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCMT-VT
1-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCMT-WH
1-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-LCMT-YL
1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-AQ
1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-BK
1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-BL
1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-BR
1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-GR
1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-GN
1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-OR
1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-PK
1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-RD
1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-VT
1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-WH
1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-MTMT-YL
1-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-AQ
1-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-BK
1-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-BL
1-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-BR
1-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-GR
1-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-GN
1-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-OR
1-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-PK
1-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-RD
1-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-VT
1-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-WH
1-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-YL
1-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCMT-AQ
1-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCMT-BK
1-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCMT-BL
1-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCMT-BR
1-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCMT-GR
1-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCMT-GN
1-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCMT-OR
1-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCMT-PK
1-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCMT-RD
1-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCMT-VT
1-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCMT-WH
1-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCMT-YL
1-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCSC-AQ
1-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCSC-BK
1-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCSC-BL
1-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCSC-BR
1-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCSC-GR
1-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCSC-GN
1-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCSC-OR
1-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCSC-PK
1-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCSC-RD
1-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCSC-VT
1-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCSC-WH
1-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-SCSC-YL
1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STLC-AQ
1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STLC-BK
1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STLC-BL
1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STLC-BR
1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STLC-GR
1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STLC-GN
1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STLC-OR
1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STLC-PK
1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STLC-RD
1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STLC-VT
1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STLC-WH
1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STLC-YL
1-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STMT-AQ
1-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STMT-BK
1-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STMT-BL
1-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STMT-BR
1-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STMT-GR
1-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STMT-GN
1-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STMT-OR
1-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STMT-PK
1-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STMT-RD
1-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STMT-VT
1-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STMT-WH
1-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STMT-YL
1-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STSC-AQ
1-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STSC-BK
1-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STSC-BL
1-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STSC-BR
1-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STSC-GR
1-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STSC-GN
1-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STSC-OR
1-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STSC-PK
1-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STSC-RD
1-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STSC-VT
1-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STSC-WH
1-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STSC-YL
1-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STST-AQ
1-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STST-BK
1-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STST-BL
1-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STST-BR
1-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STST-GR
1-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STST-GN
1-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STST-OR
1-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STST-PK
1-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STST-RD
1-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STST-VT
1-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STST-WH
1-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-001M-STST-YL
2-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCLC-AQ
2-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCLC-BK
2-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCLC-BL
2-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCLC-BR
2-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCLC-GR
2-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCLC-GN
2-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCLC-OR
2-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCLC-PK
2-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCLC-RD
2-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCLC-VT
2-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCLC-WH
2-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCLC-YL
2-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCMT-AQ
2-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCMT-BK
2-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCMT-BL
2-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCMT-BR
2-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCMT-GR
2-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCMT-GN
2-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCMT-OR
2-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCMT-PK
2-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCMT-RD
2-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCMT-VT
2-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCMT-WH
2-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-LCMT-YL
2-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-MTMT-AQ
2-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-MTMT-BK
2-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-MTMT-BL
2-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-MTMT-BR
2-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-MTMT-GR
2-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-MTMT-GN
2-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-MTMT-OR
2-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-MTMT-PK
2-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-MTMT-RD
2-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-MTMT-VT
2-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-MTMT-WH
2-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-MTMT-YL
2-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-AQ
2-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-BK
2-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-BL
2-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-BR
2-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-GR
2-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-GN
2-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-OR
2-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-PK
2-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-RD
2-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-VT
2-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-WH
2-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-YL
2-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCMT-AQ
2-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCMT-BK
2-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCMT-BL
2-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCMT-BR
2-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Gray Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCMT-GR
2-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCMT-GN
2-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCMT-OR
2-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCMT-PK
2-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCMT-RD
2-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCMT-VT
2-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCMT-WH
2-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCMT-YL
2-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCSC-AQ
2-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable -- FOCMP50-002M-SCSC-BK
Black Box Network Services Multi-colored, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum fiber optic patch cables.
Belden Fiber Express LC Connector; Brilliance Field-Installable Connectors make fiber terminations fast, simple & reliable. -- BEL-AX104240S1
Belden FiberExpress LC Conn., Aqua -- BEL-AX104242S1
Belden FiberExpress LC Conn., Black -- BEL-AX104241S1
Belden FiberExpress LC Conn., Blue -- BEL-AX104243S1
BTX Technologies, Inc.
C860 QUAD Certification Test Kit -- AFL-C880 BTX Technologies, Inc. With this kit, technicians can troubleshoot & perform both Tier 1 & Tier 2 certification tests of MM & SM fiber networks, store results & create professional...
8-Channel Multiplexer- Demultiplexer -- FCWDM8 Canare Corp. of America Eight wave Optical Multiplexing System aids error-free transmission over distances. Mux unit combines eight optical channels into one, DeMux splits the signal back to eight. Keep...
10M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-LC-MM-10M
10M LC TO SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-SC-MM-10M
10M LC TO ST MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-ST-MM-10M
10M SC MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- SC-SC-MM-10M
10M SC TO ST MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- SC-ST-MM-10M
10M ST MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- ST-ST-MM-10M
15M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-LC-MM-15M
15M LC TO SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-SC-MM-15M
15M LC TO ST MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-ST-MM-15M
15M SC MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- SC-SC-MM-15M
15M SC TO ST MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- SC-ST-MM-15M
15M ST MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- ST-ST-MM-15M
1M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-LC-MM-1M
1M LC TO SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-SC-MM-1M
1M LC TO ST MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-ST-MM-1M
1M SC MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- SC-SC-MM-1M
1M SC TO ST MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- SC-ST-MM-1M
1M ST MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- ST-ST-MM-1M
20M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-LC-MM-20M
20M LC TO SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-SC-MM-20M
20M LC TO ST MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-ST-MM-20M
20M SC MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- SC-SC-MM-20M
20M SC TO ST MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- SC-ST-MM-20M
20M ST MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- ST-ST-MM-20M
2M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-LC-MM-2M
2M LC TO SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-SC-MM-2M
2M LC TO ST MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-ST-MM-2M
2M SC MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- SC-SC-MM-2M
2M SC TO ST MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- SC-ST-MM-2M
2M ST MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- ST-ST-MM-2M
3M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-LC-MM-3M
3M LC TO SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-SC-MM-3M
3M LC TO ST MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-ST-MM-3M
3M SC MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- SC-SC-MM-3M
3M SC TO ST MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- SC-ST-MM-3M
3M ST MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- ST-ST-MM-3M
5M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-LC-MM-5M
5M LC TO SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-SC-MM-5M
5M LC TO ST MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-ST-MM-5M
5M SC MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- SC-SC-MM-5M
5M SC TO ST MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- SC-ST-MM-5M
5M ST MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- ST-ST-MM-5M
7M LC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-LC-MM-7M
7M LC TO SC MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-SC-MM-7M
7M LC TO ST MM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH -- LC-ST-MM-7M
7M SC MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- SC-SC-MM-7M
7M SC TO ST MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- SC-ST-MM-7M
7M ST MM 3.0mm Duplex LSZH -- ST-ST-MM-7M
Comprehensive Multimode Patch Cable Assemblies made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors for convenience. Made with 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic cable.
1000FT. Fiber Optic HDMI Cable -- RAI-H3D-BK1000F
55ft. Fiber Optic HDMI Cable -- RAI-H3D-BK055F
Covid, Inc. The new Fiber Optic HDMI Cables offer a long distance solution with no signal degradation up to an amazing 1000ft. The fiber optic HDMI connectors are precision-joined with...
4LC to 4LC Fiber Optic Cables -- C-4LC/4LC Series Kramer Electronics USA, Inc. Kramer 4LC fiber optic cables are constructed of 4 individual color coded multi-mode 50/25um simplex cables of diameter 2.0mm each, contained in a round overall orange...
2 LC Fiber Optic Cable -- C-2LC/2LC Kramer Electronics USA, Inc. Kramer's 2LC fiber optic cables are constructed of 2 individual color coded multi-mode 50/125um simplex cables of diameter 2.0mm each, contained in a round orange jacket.
4 LC Fiber Optic Cable -- C-4LC/4LC Kramer Electronics USA, Inc. Kramer's 4LC fiber optic cables are constructed of four color coded multi-mode 50/125um simplex cables of 2.0mm (0.079in) diameter each, contained in a round overall orange...
15-pin HD Installation Cable -- C-GM Kramer Electronics USA, Inc. Lengths - 15-150ft (4.6-45.7m) Kramer's computer graphics video installation cables are constructed of 5 mini coax cables in a single jacket with a 15-pin HD (M)...
15-pin HD to 15-pin HD Plenum Cable with a 45? Side-Angled Connector -- CP-GM/GM/XL Kramer Electronics USA, Inc. The new XL generation of Kramer CP-GM/GM cables offers the highest possible performance and a new configuration designed to give installers and users a new level...
62.5/125 Multimode 2 fiber ST Cable - 15 meters -- MMD-ST-15 TecNec Distributing 62.5/125 Multimode 2 fiber ST Cable - 15 meters
62.5/125 Multimode 2 fiber ST Cable - 35 meters -- MMD-ST-35 TecNec Distributing 62.5/125 Multimode 2 fiber ST Cable - 35 meters
62.5/125 Multimode 2 fiber ST Cable - 50 meters -- MMD-ST-50 TecNec Distributing 62.5/125 Multimode 2 fiber ST Cable - 50 meters
3-meter Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable -- A102-03M Tripp Lite Power Protection - Audio/Video Tripp Lites 3 meter premium Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision...

Next >>