Heilind Electronics, Inc. Datasheets for Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber optic cables are composed of one or more transparent optical fibers enclosed in protective coverings and strength members. Fiber optic cables are used to transmit "light" data.
Fiber Optic Cables: Learn more

Product Name Notes
CO KIT, LC, MM, DUP TIGHT
Fiber Optic Duplex LC/LC 1M OM3 Multimode,10G
Fiber Optic Duplex LC/LC 1M Singlemode
Fiber Optic Duplex LC/LC 2M OM1 Multimode
Fiber Optic Duplex LC/LC 2M OM3 Multimode,10G
Fiber Optic Duplex LC/LC 2M Singlemode
Fiber Optic Duplex LC/LC 3M OM1 Multimode
Fiber Optic Duplex LC/LC 3M OM3 Multimode,10G
Fiber Optic Duplex LC/LC 3M Singlemode
Fiber Optic Duplex LC/LC 5M OM1 Multimode
Fiber Optic Duplex LC/LC 5M OM3 Multimode,10G
Fiber Optic Duplex LC/LC 5M Singlemode
Fiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 1M OM1 Multimode
Fiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 1M OM3 Multimode,10G
Fiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 1M Singlemode
Fiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 2M OM1 Multimode
Fiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 2M OM3 Multimode,10G
Fiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 2M Singlemode
Fiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 3M OM1 Multimode
Fiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 3M OM3 Multimode,10G
Fiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 3M Singlemode
Fiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 5M OM1 Multimode
Fiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 5M OM3 Multimode,10G
Fiber Optic Duplex SC/LC 5M Singlemode
Fiber Optic Duplex SC/SC 1M OM1 Multimode
Fiber Optic Duplex SC/SC 1M Singlemode
Fiber Optic Duplex SC/SC 2M OM1 Multimode
Fiber Optic Duplex SC/SC 2M Singlemode
Fiber Optic Duplex SC/SC 3M OM1 Multimode
Fiber Optic Duplex SC/SC 3M Singlemode
Fiber Optic Duplex SC/SC 5M OM1 Multimode
Fiber Optic Duplex SC/SC 5M Singlemode
Fiber Optic Duplex ST/ST 1M OM1 Multimode
Fiber Optic Duplex ST/ST 2M OM1 Multimode
Fiber Optic Duplex ST/ST 3M OM1 Multimode
Fiber Optic Duplex ST/ST 5M OM1 Multimode
JAMNUT ASY MXL38999S/24WE20SN, NEW MARKING
PLUG ASSY MXL38999S/26WE20PN, NEW MARKING