TelephoneStuff.com Leviton LC Duplex Clips (Blue, Singlemode) 49886-DLS

Description
LC Duplex Clips (Blue, Singlemode). LC Duplex Clips keep two Fast Cure LC connectors together to maintain "transmit/receive" fiber integrity. Offered in singlemode and multimode versions.

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
Leviton LC Duplex Clips (Blue, Singlemode) - 49886-DLS - TelephoneStuff.com
Huntington Beach, CA, USA
Leviton LC Duplex Clips (Blue, Singlemode)
49886-DLS
Leviton LC Duplex Clips (Blue, Singlemode) 49886-DLS
LC Duplex Clips (Blue, Singlemode). LC Duplex Clips keep two Fast Cure LC connectors together to maintain "transmit/receive" fiber integrity. Offered in singlemode and multimode versions.

LC Duplex Clips (Blue, Singlemode). LC Duplex Clips keep two Fast Cure LC connectors together to maintain "transmit/receive" fiber integrity. Offered in singlemode and multimode versions.

Supplier's Site

Technical Specifications

  TelephoneStuff.com
Product Category Wire and Cable Clips
Product Number 49886-DLS
Product Name Leviton LC Duplex Clips (Blue, Singlemode)
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

PMA Cable Protection - PMACLIP FH - igusĀ® inc.
Specs
Type Push Mount Clip
Diameter 0.394 to 1.969 inch (10 to 50 mm)
Material Polyamide
View Details
Cord Clip Gray - 65910020 - Interpower
Specs
Material Glass-filled
View Details