M2 Optics, Inc. SFP Transceiver- Gigabit Ethernet GLC-LX-MM

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
SFP Transceiver- Gigabit Ethernet - GLC-LX-MM - M2 Optics, Inc.
Raleigh, NC, USA
SFP Transceiver- Gigabit Ethernet GLC-LX-MM
SFP transceiver modules (1000Base SFP) from M2 Optics are 100% compatible with Cisco equipment, include LC connectors, and are compliant with industry standards. SFPs modules compatible with other brands including Juniper, Alcatel, Avaya, Finisar, and more are available.
Supplier's Site

Technical Specifications

  M2 Optics, Inc.
Product Category Network Equipment
Product Number GLC-LX-MM
Product Name SFP Transceiver- Gigabit Ethernet
Network Equipment Transceiver
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products