- Trained on our vast library of engineering resources.

Belden Inc. 2U 48 Duplex LC-PC (96 Fiber) OM3 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray - Fully Loaded LF23LD96B

Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
2U 48 Duplex LC-PC (96 Fiber) OM3 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray - Fully Loaded - LF23LD96B - Belden Inc.
St. Louis, MO, United States
2U 48 Duplex LC-PC (96 Fiber) OM3 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray - Fully Loaded
LF23LD96B
2U 48 Duplex LC-PC (96 Fiber) OM3 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray - Fully Loaded LF23LD96B
2U 48 Duplex LC-PC (96 Fiber) OM3 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray - Fully Loaded

2U 48 Duplex LC-PC (96 Fiber) OM3 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray - Fully Loaded

Supplier's Site Datasheet

Technical Specifications

  Belden Inc.
Product Category Patch Panels
Product Number LF23LD96B
Product Name 2U 48 Duplex LC-PC (96 Fiber) OM3 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray - Fully Loaded
Height in U 2
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products