- Trained on our vast library of engineering resources.

Belden Inc. FX DCX Splice Cassette, OM3, 06 Ports SC Duplex with 250µm Pigtails FC3D06SDFP

Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
FX DCX Splice Cassette, OM3, 06 Ports SC Duplex with 250µm Pigtails - FC3D06SDFP - Belden Inc.
St. Louis, MO, United States
FX DCX Splice Cassette, OM3, 06 Ports SC Duplex with 250µm Pigtails
FC3D06SDFP
FX DCX Splice Cassette, OM3, 06 Ports SC Duplex with 250µm Pigtails FC3D06SDFP
FX DCX Splice Cassette, OM3, 06 Ports SC Duplex with 250µm Pigtails, Aqua Adapters

FX DCX Splice Cassette, OM3, 06 Ports SC Duplex with 250µm Pigtails, Aqua Adapters

Supplier's Site Datasheet

Technical Specifications

  Belden Inc.
Product Category Patch Panels
Product Number FC3D06SDFP
Product Name FX DCX Splice Cassette, OM3, 06 Ports SC Duplex with 250µm Pigtails
Port Type SC Connector
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products