TE Connectivity Tactile Switches FSMIJ63BPG04

Description
Tactile Switch
Request a Quote Datasheet
Description
Tactile Switch
Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
Tactile Switches - 450-FSMIJ63BPG04-ND - DigiKey
Thief River Falls, MN, United States
Tactile Switches
450-FSMIJ63BPG04-ND
Tactile Switches 450-FSMIJ63BPG04-ND
Tactile Switch

Tactile Switch

Buy Now Datasheet
Shenzhen, China
Switches - Tactile Switches
FSMIJ63BPG04
Switches - Tactile Switches FSMIJ63BPG04
6X6 ILL TACT THT 260GF HI PURE G

6X6 ILL TACT THT 260GF HI PURE G

Supplier's Site
Tactile Switch, Spst-No, 0.05A, 12V, Th; Product Range Alcoswitch Te Connectivity - 95Y0224 - Newark, An Avnet Company
Chicago, IL, United States
Tactile Switch, Spst-No, 0.05A, 12V, Th; Product Range Alcoswitch Te Connectivity
95Y0224
Tactile Switch, Spst-No, 0.05A, 12V, Th; Product Range Alcoswitch Te Connectivity 95Y0224
TACTILE SWITCH, SPST-NO, 0.05A, 12V, TH; Product Range:FSMIJ Series; Actuator Orientation:Top Actuated; Switch Mounting:Through Hole; Actuator Style:Rectangular Button; Actuating Force:260gf; Contact Rating:50mA at 24VDC; Switch RoHS Compliant: Yes

TACTILE SWITCH, SPST-NO, 0.05A, 12V, TH; Product Range:FSMIJ Series; Actuator Orientation:Top Actuated; Switch Mounting:Through Hole; Actuator Style:Rectangular Button; Actuating Force:260gf; Contact Rating:50mA at 24VDC; Switch RoHS Compliant: Yes

Supplier's Site Datasheet
Sheung Wan, Hong Kong
Tactile Switches
FSMIJ63BPG04
Tactile Switches FSMIJ63BPG04
Tactile Switches 6X6 ILL TACT THT 260GF HI PURE GREEN

Tactile Switches 6X6 ILL TACT THT 260GF HI PURE GREEN

Buy Now Datasheet

Technical Specifications

  DigiKey Acme Chip Technology Co., Limited Newark, An Avnet Company VAST STOCK CO., LIMITED
Product Category Touch Switches and Tactile Switches Touch Switches and Tactile Switches Touch Switches and Tactile Switches Touch Switches and Tactile Switches
Product Number 450-FSMIJ63BPG04-ND FSMIJ63BPG04 95Y0224 FSMIJ63BPG04
Product Name Tactile Switches Switches - Tactile Switches Tactile Switch, Spst-No, 0.05A, 12V, Th; Product Range Alcoswitch Te Connectivity Tactile Switches
Actuator Specifications Raised (Plunger Style) Pushbutton; Plunger for Cap Raised (Plunger Style) Pushbutton
Switch Function Momentary Contact Momentary Contact
Configuration Normally Open (NO)
Switching Mechanism Single Pole, Single Throw (SPST) Single Pole, Single Throw (SPST); SPST-NO
Switch Dimensions 6.00mm x 6.00mm
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

EBE Touch Sensor -  - EBE Elektro-Bau-Elemente GmbH
EBE Elektro-Bau-Elemente GmbH
Specs
Switch Type Touch-sensitive Switch
Terminal Type Surface Mount Technology
View Details
Maxi Four Leg Key Pad Dome - 5174TR - Keystone Electronics Corp.
Keystone Electronics Corp.
Specs
Switch Type Dome Switch
Features Available in Tape and Reel Packaging
Min. Actuating Force 0.6 lbs (0.2806 kg)
View Details
4 suppliers
Pushbutton Switches - 486-3358-ND - DigiKey
Specs
Actuator Specifications Flush Pushbutton; Round, Button, Flush
Switch Function Alternate Contact (Push-Push)
Switching Mechanism Single Pole, Single Throw (SPST)
View Details
4 suppliers
Capacitive Touch Switch - CS - OTTO Controls
Specs
Switch Type Touch-sensitive Switch
Min. Actuating Force 0.0 lbs (0.0 kg)
Max. Actuating Force 0.0 lbs (0.0 kg)
View Details