Siemens AG Pushbutton Switches 52BM9W1K

Description
Pushbutton Switch
Request a Quote Datasheet
Description
Pushbutton Switch
Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
Pushbutton Switches - 3473-52BM9W1K-ND - DigiKey
Thief River Falls, MN, United States
Pushbutton Switches
3473-52BM9W1K-ND
Pushbutton Switches 3473-52BM9W1K-ND
Pushbutton Switch

Pushbutton Switch

Buy Now Datasheet
Switches - Pushbutton Switches - 52BM9W1K - Shenzhen Shengyu Electronics Technology Limited
Futian, China
Switches - Pushbutton Switches
52BM9W1K
Switches - Pushbutton Switches 52BM9W1K
PUSHBUTTON,MOM,BLK,1 3/4" PLST,2

PUSHBUTTON,MOM,BLK,1 3/4" PLST,2

Supplier's Site

Technical Specifications

  DigiKey Shenzhen Shengyu Electronics Technology Limited
Product Category Pushbutton Switches Pushbutton Switches
Product Number 3473-52BM9W1K-ND 52BM9W1K
Product Name Pushbutton Switches Switches - Pushbutton Switches
Actuator Specifications Round, Button, Mushroom Raised (Plunger Style) Pushbutton
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

Miniature Insert switch - miniature insert switch - BARTEC
Specs
Operating Temp -60 to 75 F (-51.11 to 23.89 C)
View Details
A16□-P Pushbutton Switch (Detachable) (Lighted/Non-Lighted) (Cylindrical 16-dia.) - A165L-TGM-12D-1P - Aratas America LLC
Specs
Switch Function Momentary Contact
Switching Mechanism Single Pole, Double Throw (SPDT); SPDT
Terminal Type PCB
View Details
22mm Illuminated Flush Push Buttons - 2ALF1LB-048 - Altech Corp.
Specs
Actuator Specifications Flush Pushbutton
Switch Function Momentary Contact
Configuration Normally Open (NO) (optional feature); Normally Closed (NC) (optional feature)
View Details