ROHM Semiconductor GmbH 850nm Invisible Single Mode Laser Diode RLD85NZJ4

Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
850nm Invisible Single Mode Laser Diode - RLD85NZJ4 - ROHM Semiconductor GmbH
Willich, Germany
850nm Invisible Single Mode Laser Diode RLD85NZJ4
For Motion Sensor for Gesture Control, 3D Depth Sensor
Supplier's Site Datasheet

Technical Specifications

  ROHM Semiconductor GmbH
Product Category Lasers
Product Number RLD85NZJ4
Product Name 850nm Invisible Single Mode Laser Diode
Laser Type Laser Diodes
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products