L-com, Inc. Fibre Cord, Sc Duplex-Sc Duplex, Mm, 25M; Fibre Optic Connector A L-Com FODSC-OM5-25

Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
Fibre Cord, Sc Duplex-Sc Duplex, Mm, 25M; Fibre Optic Connector A L-Com - 29AH9153 - Newark, An Avnet Company
Chicago, IL, United States
Fibre Cord, Sc Duplex-Sc Duplex, Mm, 25M; Fibre Optic Connector A L-Com 29AH9153
FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 25M; Fibre Optic Connector A:SC Duplex; Fibre Optic Connector B:SC Duplex; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Lead Length - Metric:25m; Fibre Diameter:50µm / 125µm; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes
Supplier's Site Datasheet

Technical Specifications

  Newark, An Avnet Company
Product Category Cable Assemblies
Product Number 29AH9153
Product Name Fibre Cord, Sc Duplex-Sc Duplex, Mm, 25M; Fibre Optic Connector A L-Com
Standards / Certifications RoHS
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data