L-com, Inc. E2000 Connector Kit SM UPC 2.0mm Cable Blue FOCE2KSMUPCB-2

Description
The L-com FOCE2KSMUPCB-2 is a E2000 Connector Kit , single mode. It is UPC with 2.0mm Cable and the color is Blue. The L-com FOCE2KSMUPCB-2 is one of thousands of fiber optic connectivity products available from L-com, in-stock and ready to ship. Contact our knowledgeable technical support and sales staff for your answers on fiber optic connectivity or other L-com products. Features E2000 Connector Kit Single Mode APC/UPC Application CATV networks WANs LANs Metrology Railway Industry

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
E2000 Connector Kit SM UPC 2.0mm Cable Blue - FOCE2KSMUPCB-2 - L-com, Inc.
North Andover, MA, United States
E2000 Connector Kit SM UPC 2.0mm Cable Blue
FOCE2KSMUPCB-2
E2000 Connector Kit SM UPC 2.0mm Cable Blue FOCE2KSMUPCB-2
The L-com FOCE2KSMUPCB-2 is a E2000 Connector Kit , single mode. It is UPC with 2.0mm Cable and the color is Blue. The L-com FOCE2KSMUPCB-2 is one of thousands of fiber optic connectivity products available from L-com, in-stock and ready to ship. Contact our knowledgeable technical support and sales staff for your answers on fiber optic connectivity or other L-com products. Features E2000 Connector Kit Single Mode APC/UPC Application CATV networks WANs LANs Metrology Railway Industry

The L-com FOCE2KSMUPCB-2 is a E2000 Connector Kit , single mode. It is UPC with 2.0mm Cable and the color is Blue. The L-com FOCE2KSMUPCB-2 is one of thousands of fiber optic connectivity products available from L-com, in-stock and ready to ship. Contact our knowledgeable technical support and sales staff for your answers on fiber optic connectivity or other L-com products.

Features

  • E2000 Connector Kit
  • Single Mode
  • APC/UPC

Application

  • CATV networks
  • WANs
  • LANs
  • Metrology
  • Railway
  • Industry
Supplier's Site

Technical Specifications

  L-com, Inc.
Product Category Fiber Optic Connectors
Product Number FOCE2KSMUPCB-2
Product Name E2000 Connector Kit SM UPC 2.0mm Cable Blue
Connector / Adapter Connector
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

Fiber Optic Adapters - 6466 - S.I. Tech, Inc.
Specs
Connector / Adapter Adapter
Connector Type LC; SC
View Details
MDVO SC Fiber Module - MDVO SC MODULE - Belden Inc.
Specs
Connector / Adapter Connector
Connector Type SC
Operating Temperature -10 to 60 C (14 to 140 F)
View Details
LightCONEX LC Series: Active blind-mate optical interconnect -  - Smiths Interconnect
Specs
Connector / Adapter Connector
Fiber Type Duplex
View Details
Hybrid Electrical-Fibre Optic Connector - 3K.93C Series - LEMO USA, Inc.
Specs
Connector / Adapter Connector
Fiber Application Single Mode
Fiber Type Duplex
View Details