L-com, Inc. E2000 Connector Kit SM APC 2.0mm Cable Green FOCE2KSMAPCG-2

Description
The L-com FOCE2KSMUPCG-2 is a E2000 Connector Kit , single mode. It is APC with 2.0mm Cable and the color is Green. The L-com FOCE2KSMUPCG-2 is one of thousands of fiber optic connectivity products available from L-com, in-stock and ready to ship. Contact our knowledgeable technical support and sales staff for your answers on fiber optic connectivity or other L-com products. Features E2000 Connector Kit Single Mode APC/UPC Application CATV networks WANs LANs Metrology Railway Industry

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
E2000 Connector Kit SM APC 2.0mm Cable Green - FOCE2KSMAPCG-2 - L-com, Inc.
North Andover, MA, United States
E2000 Connector Kit SM APC 2.0mm Cable Green
FOCE2KSMAPCG-2
E2000 Connector Kit SM APC 2.0mm Cable Green FOCE2KSMAPCG-2
The L-com FOCE2KSMUPCG-2 is a E2000 Connector Kit , single mode. It is APC with 2.0mm Cable and the color is Green. The L-com FOCE2KSMUPCG-2 is one of thousands of fiber optic connectivity products available from L-com, in-stock and ready to ship. Contact our knowledgeable technical support and sales staff for your answers on fiber optic connectivity or other L-com products. Features E2000 Connector Kit Single Mode APC/UPC Application CATV networks WANs LANs Metrology Railway Industry

The L-com FOCE2KSMUPCG-2 is a E2000 Connector Kit , single mode. It is APC with 2.0mm Cable and the color is Green. The L-com FOCE2KSMUPCG-2 is one of thousands of fiber optic connectivity products available from L-com, in-stock and ready to ship. Contact our knowledgeable technical support and sales staff for your answers on fiber optic connectivity or other L-com products.

Features

  • E2000 Connector Kit
  • Single Mode
  • APC/UPC

Application

  • CATV networks
  • WANs
  • LANs
  • Metrology
  • Railway
  • Industry
Supplier's Site

Technical Specifications

  L-com, Inc.
Product Category Fiber Optic Connectors
Product Number FOCE2KSMAPCG-2
Product Name E2000 Connector Kit SM APC 2.0mm Cable Green
Connector / Adapter Connector
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

Multimode Fiber ST Adapter - MM ST Adapter - Belden Inc.
Specs
Connector / Adapter Connector; Adapter
Fiber Application Multimode
View Details
Fiber Optic Connectors - 8055 - S.I. Tech, Inc.
Specs
Connector / Adapter Connector
Connector Type ST
View Details
 - 4258641 - RS Components, Ltd.
RS Components, Ltd.
Specs
Connector / Adapter Connector
Insertion Loss 2.5 dB
View Details
LightCONEX LC Series: Active blind-mate optical interconnect -  - Smiths Interconnect
Specs
Connector / Adapter Connector
Fiber Type Duplex
View Details