L-com, Inc. E2000 Connector Kit SM APC 0.9mm Cable Green FOCE2KSMAPCG-09

Description
The L-com FOCE2KSMUPCG-09 is a E2000 Connector Kit , single mode. It is APC with 0.9mm Cable and the color is Green. The L-com FOCE2KSMUPCG-09 is one of thousands of fiber optic connectivity products available from L-com, in-stock and ready to ship. Contact our knowledgeable technical support and sales staff for your answers on fiber optic connectivity or other L-com products. Features E2000 Connector Kit Single Mode APC/UPC Application CATV networks WANs LANs Metrology Railway Industry

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
E2000 Connector Kit SM APC 0.9mm Cable Green - FOCE2KSMAPCG-09 - L-com, Inc.
North Andover, MA, United States
E2000 Connector Kit SM APC 0.9mm Cable Green
FOCE2KSMAPCG-09
E2000 Connector Kit SM APC 0.9mm Cable Green FOCE2KSMAPCG-09
The L-com FOCE2KSMUPCG-09 is a E2000 Connector Kit , single mode. It is APC with 0.9mm Cable and the color is Green. The L-com FOCE2KSMUPCG-09 is one of thousands of fiber optic connectivity products available from L-com, in-stock and ready to ship. Contact our knowledgeable technical support and sales staff for your answers on fiber optic connectivity or other L-com products. Features E2000 Connector Kit Single Mode APC/UPC Application CATV networks WANs LANs Metrology Railway Industry

The L-com FOCE2KSMUPCG-09 is a E2000 Connector Kit , single mode. It is APC with 0.9mm Cable and the color is Green. The L-com FOCE2KSMUPCG-09 is one of thousands of fiber optic connectivity products available from L-com, in-stock and ready to ship. Contact our knowledgeable technical support and sales staff for your answers on fiber optic connectivity or other L-com products.

Features

  • E2000 Connector Kit
  • Single Mode
  • APC/UPC

Application

  • CATV networks
  • WANs
  • LANs
  • Metrology
  • Railway
  • Industry
Supplier's Site

Technical Specifications

  L-com, Inc.
Product Category Fiber Optic Connectors
Product Number FOCE2KSMAPCG-09
Product Name E2000 Connector Kit SM APC 0.9mm Cable Green
Connector / Adapter Connector
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

KeyConnect Fiber Module SC Simplex - KEYCONNECT SC SIMPLEX MODULES - Belden Inc.
Specs
Connector / Adapter Connector
Connector Type SC
Fiber Type Simplex
View Details
Fiber Optic Adapters - 5564 - S.I. Tech, Inc.
Specs
Connector / Adapter Adapter
Connector Type SC; ST
View Details
 - 8987618 - RS Components, Ltd.
RS Components, Ltd.
Specs
Connector / Adapter Connector
Connector Type Toslink
View Details
Low Loss Floating Fiber: For MIL-DTL-38999 Style Connectors -  - Smiths Interconnect
Specs
Connector / Adapter Connector
View Details