HUBER+SUHNER AG LC APC Attenuators

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
LC APC Attenuators -  - HUBER+SUHNER AG
Herisau, Switzerland
LC APC Attenuators
Features Latched push-pull type, small form factor (1.25 mm ferrule) High stability and reliability Flat spectral response LC interface in accordance with IEC 61754-20 Applications Passive optical networks (B-PON, G-PON, E-PON) Multi wavelength systems balancing Optical power receivers protection
Supplier's Site Datasheet

Technical Specifications

  HUBER+SUHNER AG
Product Category Fiber Optic Attenuators
Product Name LC APC Attenuators
Cable Type Single Mode
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products