Carling Technologies, Inc. Toggle Switches 2GK01-73

Description
Toggle Switch
Request a Quote Datasheet
Description
Toggle Switch
Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
Toggle Switches - 432-2GK01-73-ND - DigiKey
Thief River Falls, MN, United States
Toggle Switches
432-2GK01-73-ND
Toggle Switches 432-2GK01-73-ND
Toggle Switch

Toggle Switch

Buy Now Datasheet
Sheung Wan, Hong Kong
Toggle Switches
2GK01-73
Toggle Switches 2GK01-73
Toggle Switches SWITCH TOGGLE

Toggle Switches SWITCH TOGGLE

Buy Now Datasheet
Shenzhen, China
Switches - Toggle Switches
2GK01-73
Switches - Toggle Switches 2GK01-73
SWITCH TOGGLE

SWITCH TOGGLE

Supplier's Site
Toggle Switch, Dpst, 20A, 250V, Qc; Switch Operation Carling Technologies - 96B9097 - Newark, An Avnet Company
Chicago, IL, United States
Toggle Switch, Dpst, 20A, 250V, Qc; Switch Operation Carling Technologies
96B9097
Toggle Switch, Dpst, 20A, 250V, Qc; Switch Operation Carling Technologies 96B9097
TOGGLE SWITCH, DPST, 20A, 250V, QC; Switch Operation:On-None-Of f; Contact Configuration:DPST; Illumination:Non Illuminated; Product Range:G Series; Switch Mounting:Panel Mount; Contact Current Max:20A; Contact Voltage AC Nom:250V RoHS Compliant: Yes

TOGGLE SWITCH, DPST, 20A, 250V, QC; Switch Operation:On-None-Off; Contact Configuration:DPST; Illumination:Non Illuminated; Product Range:G Series; Switch Mounting:Panel Mount; Contact Current Max:20A; Contact Voltage AC Nom:250V RoHS Compliant: Yes

Supplier's Site Datasheet

Technical Specifications

  DigiKey VAST STOCK CO., LIMITED Acme Chip Technology Co., Limited Newark, An Avnet Company
Product Category Toggle Switches Toggle Switches Toggle Switches Toggle Switches
Product Number 432-2GK01-73-ND 2GK01-73 2GK01-73 96B9097
Product Name Toggle Switches Toggle Switches Switches - Toggle Switches Toggle Switch, Dpst, 20A, 250V, Qc; Switch Operation Carling Technologies
Switch Type Toggle Toggle Toggle Toggle
Toggle Actuator Standard Toggle Handle Standard Round
Switch Function Maintained
Maintained Contact Switch Function ON/OFF ON/OFF
Pole & Throw Specifications Double Pole, Single Throw Double Pole, Single Throw; DPST Double Pole, Single Throw; DPST
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

T9 MIL-Qualified and Commercial Toggle Switches - T9 - OTTO Controls
Specs
Switch Type Toggle
Toggle Actuator Standard Toggle Handle; Lever lockout
Features Dustproof; Weather resistant or waterproof
View Details
Toggle Switch - 10232421 - Radwell International
Allen-Bradley / Rockwell Automation
Specs
Switch Type Toggle
View Details
Selector switch - NR-22-SWX2 - Festo Corporation
Specs
Switch Type Toggle
View Details
Combination Two Single Pole Toggle Switches - 71111 - Suzhou Ele Mfg Co., Ltd.
Specs
Switch Type Toggle
Pole & Throw Specifications Single Pole
Standards / Compliances UL Listed
View Details