Amphenol LTW X-Lok, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Overmolded, Straight Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw AB-BB03FL-BBFL-QE001

Description
X-Lok, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Over
Request a Quote
Description
X-Lok, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Over
Request a Quote

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
X-Lok, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Over

X-Lok, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Over

Buy Now
X-Lok, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Overmolded, Straight Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw - 22AJ3036 - Newark, An Avnet Company
Chicago, IL, United States
X-Lok, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Overmolded, Straight Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw
22AJ3036
X-Lok, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Overmolded, Straight Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw 22AJ3036
X-Lok, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Overmolded, Straight RoHS Compliant: Yes

X-Lok, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Overmolded, Straight RoHS Compliant: Yes

Supplier's Site

Technical Specifications

  Powell Electronics, Inc. Newark, An Avnet Company
Product Category Electrical Connectors Electrical Connectors
Product Number AB-BB03FL-BBFL-QE001 22AJ3036
Product Name X-Lok, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Overmolded, Straight Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw
Geometry Straight
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

Mating Connector/Plugs - PT01A-10-6S(SR) - Strainsert
Specs
Connector Type Military Connector
Gender Female / Jack
Contact Size (AWG) 20 AWG
View Details
Headers, Plugs and Sockets - 2084-BB-TBKT2-ND - DigiKey
Specs
Geometry Straight; 180°
Mounting Free Hanging (In-Line)
View Details
DIN 41612 - 39-XC5D-4821-A-ND - DigiKey
Aratas America LLC
Specs
Connector Type Board Mount Connector; DIN Connector
Mounting Through Hole
Current Rating 2.0 amps
View Details
2 suppliers