Infineon Technologies AG RF Switches BGS13GA14E6327XTSA1

Description
RF Switch
Request a Quote Datasheet
Description
RF Switch
Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
 - BGS13GA14E6327XTSA1 - Rochester Electronics
Newburyport, MA, United States
RF Switch

RF Switch

Supplier's Site Datasheet
RF Switches - BGS13GA14E6327XTSA1TR-ND - DigiKey
Thief River Falls, MN, United States
RF Switch IC SP3T 6GHz 50Ohm ATSLP-14-4

RF Switch IC SP3T 6GHz 50Ohm ATSLP-14-4

Buy Now Datasheet
RF Switches - BGS13GA14E6327XTSA1 - Quarktwin Technology Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
RF Switch IC SP3T 6 GHz 50Ohm ATSLP-14-4

RF Switch IC SP3T 6 GHz 50Ohm ATSLP-14-4

Buy Now Datasheet

Technical Specifications

  Rochester Electronics DigiKey Quarktwin Technology Ltd.
Product Category RF Switches RF Switches RF Switches
Product Number BGS13GA14E6327XTSA1 BGS13GA14E6327XTSA1TR-ND BGS13GA14E6327XTSA1
Product Name RF Switches RF Switches
Package Type Surface Mount; 14-UFQFN Exposed Pad Surface Mount
Operating Temperature -30 to 85 C (-22 to 185 F) -30 to 85 C (-22 to 185 F)
Frequency Range 100 to 6000 MHz 100 to 6000 MHz
Insertion Loss 0.6500 dB 0.6500 dB
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

2-26 GHz MMIC GaAs PIN SPDT Switch - MSW2-00001CH - Marki Microwave LLC
Specs
Frequency Range 2000 to 26000 MHz
View Details
RF Switches - 2312-TGS2355-ND - DigiKey
Specs
Package Type Surface Mount; Die
Operating Temperature -40 to 85 C (-40 to 185 F)
Frequency Range 500 to 6000 MHz
View Details
Si83414BAA-IF Isolated Smart Switch - Si83414BAA-IF - Skyworks Solutions, Inc.
Specs
Package Type Surface Mount; 9X9 DFN-32
Control Interface Parallel
Output Channels 4
View Details
RF Switches - 2449756P - RS Components, Ltd.
RS Components, Ltd.
Specs
Insertion Loss 0.7500 dB
Isolation 20 dB
Switching Speed 2.50E-4 ms
View Details