- Trained on our vast library of engineering resources.

Belden Inc. 2U 30 Duplex LC-PC (60 Fiber) OS2 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray - Partially Loaded LF2SLD60B

Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
2U 30 Duplex LC-PC (60 Fiber) OS2 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray - Partially Loaded - LF2SLD60B - Belden Inc.
St. Louis, MO, United States
2U 30 Duplex LC-PC (60 Fiber) OS2 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray - Partially Loaded
LF2SLD60B
2U 30 Duplex LC-PC (60 Fiber) OS2 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray - Partially Loaded LF2SLD60B
2U 30 Duplex LC-PC (60 Fiber) OS2 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray - Partially Loaded

2U 30 Duplex LC-PC (60 Fiber) OS2 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray - Partially Loaded

Supplier's Site Datasheet

Technical Specifications

  Belden Inc.
Product Category Patch Panels
Product Number LF2SLD60B
Product Name 2U 30 Duplex LC-PC (60 Fiber) OS2 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray - Partially Loaded
Height in U 2
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products