- Trained on our vast library of engineering resources.

Belden Inc. 1U 24 Simplex SC-PC (24 Fiber) OM3 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray LF13SC24B

Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
1U 24 Simplex SC-PC (24 Fiber) OM3 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray - LF13SC24B - Belden Inc.
St. Louis, MO, United States
1U 24 Simplex SC-PC (24 Fiber) OM3 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray
LF13SC24B
1U 24 Simplex SC-PC (24 Fiber) OM3 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray LF13SC24B
1U 24 Simplex SC-PC (24 Fiber) OM3 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray

1U 24 Simplex SC-PC (24 Fiber) OM3 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray

Supplier's Site Datasheet

Technical Specifications

  Belden Inc.
Product Category Patch Panels
Product Number LF13SC24B
Product Name 1U 24 Simplex SC-PC (24 Fiber) OM3 Loaded Patch Panel with Splicing Tray
Port Type SC Connector
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products