- Trained on our vast library of engineering resources.

Belden Inc. FX DCX Splice Cassette, OM3, 12 Ports LC Duplex with 250µm Pigtail Ribbon FC3D12LDFM

Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
FX DCX Splice Cassette, OM3, 12 Ports LC Duplex with 250µm Pigtail Ribbon - FC3D12LDFM - Belden Inc.
St. Louis, MO, United States
FX DCX Splice Cassette, OM3, 12 Ports LC Duplex with 250µm Pigtail Ribbon
FC3D12LDFM
FX DCX Splice Cassette, OM3, 12 Ports LC Duplex with 250µm Pigtail Ribbon FC3D12LDFM
FX DCX Splice Cassette, OM3, 12 Ports LC Duplex with 250µm Pigtail Ribbon, Aqua Adapters

FX DCX Splice Cassette, OM3, 12 Ports LC Duplex with 250µm Pigtail Ribbon, Aqua Adapters

Supplier's Site Datasheet

Technical Specifications

  Belden Inc.
Product Category Patch Panels
Product Number FC3D12LDFM
Product Name FX DCX Splice Cassette, OM3, 12 Ports LC Duplex with 250µm Pigtail Ribbon
Ports 12
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products