- Trained on our vast library of engineering resources.

Belden Inc. FX DCX Cassette, OM3, 04 Ports LC Duplex to MPO-12 (Female) Base 8 FC3D04LD4F

Description
FX DCX Cassette, OM3, 04 Ports LC Duplex to MPO-12 (Female) Base 8, Aqua Adapters
Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
FX DCX Cassette, OM3, 04 Ports LC Duplex to MPO-12 (Female) Base 8 - FC3D04LD4F - Belden Inc.
St. Louis, MO, United States
FX DCX Cassette, OM3, 04 Ports LC Duplex to MPO-12 (Female) Base 8
FC3D04LD4F
FX DCX Cassette, OM3, 04 Ports LC Duplex to MPO-12 (Female) Base 8 FC3D04LD4F
FX DCX Cassette, OM3, 04 Ports LC Duplex to MPO-12 (Female) Base 8, Aqua Adapters

FX DCX Cassette, OM3, 04 Ports LC Duplex to MPO-12 (Female) Base 8, Aqua Adapters

Supplier's Site Datasheet

Technical Specifications

  Belden Inc.
Product Category Patch Panels
Product Number FC3D04LD4F
Product Name FX DCX Cassette, OM3, 04 Ports LC Duplex to MPO-12 (Female) Base 8
Ports 4
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products