Similar Products
IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 80km 900 MHz Outdoor Wireless Ethernet Panel FIPS 140-2 Secure 900 MHz Industrial Wireless Ethernet Radio 802.11b/g/n 29dBm WDS Bridge, VLAN AP Industrial IP67 Rated Fast Ethernet 8-Port 10/100Mbps M12 PoE Switch
IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 80km 900 MHz Outdoor Wireless Ethernet Panel FIPS 140-2 Secure 900 MHz Industrial Wireless Ethernet Radio 802.11b/g/n 29dBm WDS Bridge, VLAN AP Industrial IP67 Rated Fast Ethernet 8-Port 10/100Mbps M12 PoE Switch
Part Number IES-2220-S80 AVL-AW900XTP AVL-AW900FS EN-EAP-300 PT-ISW-804PT-M12
Supplier L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc. L-com, Inc.
Network Equipment from L-com, Inc.

IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 80km -- IES-2220-S80

IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 80km -- IES-2220-S80 -- View Larger Image
IES-Series 20 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch 16x RJ45 10/100TX 4x Duplex SC 100FX Single mode 80km -- IES-2220-S80-Image

Specifications

Product Category
Network Equipment
Network Equipment
Switch
Protocol / Network
 
Number of Ports