Telit RF Transceiver Modules and Modems BE890D3S152R0I2000

Description
Transceiver Module
Description
Transceiver Module

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
RF Transceiver Modules and Modems - BE890D3S152R0I2000 - Quarktwin Technology Ltd.
Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
RF Transceiver Modules and Modems
BE890D3S152R0I2000
RF Transceiver Modules and Modems BE890D3S152R0I2000
Transceiver Module

Transceiver Module

Buy Now

Technical Specifications

  Quarktwin Technology Ltd.
Product Category RF Transceivers
Product Number BE890D3S152R0I2000
Product Name RF Transceiver Modules and Modems
Features RoHS
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

6.5 & 8.0 GHz Ultra-Wideband (UWB) Transceiver IC with 2 Antenna Ports - DW3220 - Qorvo
Specs
Package Type Surface Mount; QFN
Features RoHS
Data Rate 850 to 6800 kbps
View Details
Analog - MTLT1180QD - Micross Components, Inc.
Micross Components, Inc.
View Details
Transceivers - 6139-5521-00 - Crane Aerospace & Electronics
Crane Aerospace & Electronics
Specs
Operating Frequency 9500 to 10500 MHz
View Details