Siemens AG Pushbutton Switches 52PP2EBGB

Description
Pushbutton Switch
Request a Quote Datasheet
Description
Pushbutton Switch
Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
Pushbutton Switches - 3473-52PP2EBGB-ND - DigiKey
Thief River Falls, MN, United States
Pushbutton Switches
3473-52PP2EBGB-ND
Pushbutton Switches 3473-52PP2EBGB-ND
Pushbutton Switch

Pushbutton Switch

Buy Now Datasheet
Switches - Pushbutton Switches - 52PP2EBGB - Shenzhen Shengyu Electronics Technology Limited
Futian, China
Switches - Pushbutton Switches
52PP2EBGB
Switches - Pushbutton Switches 52PP2EBGB
PP2,CHROME,MTD,FV 120V LED,CHR-W

PP2,CHROME,MTD,FV 120V LED,CHR-W

Supplier's Site

Technical Specifications

  DigiKey Shenzhen Shengyu Electronics Technology Limited
Product Category Pushbutton Switches Pushbutton Switches
Product Number 3473-52PP2EBGB-ND 52PP2EBGB
Product Name Pushbutton Switches Switches - Pushbutton Switches
Actuator Specifications Round, Button, Mushroom Raised (Plunger Style) Pushbutton
Switch Function Alternate Contact (Push-Push)
Configuration Normally Closed (NC)
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

LED-Illuminated 30mm Pushbutton - LP30M - OTTO Controls
Specs
Switch Function Momentary Contact
Features Illuminated Switch; Weather resistant or waterproof
Max DC Voltage Rating 28 volts
View Details
A16□-P Pushbutton Switch (Detachable) (Lighted/Non-Lighted) (Cylindrical 16-dia.) - A165L-APYM-24D-2P - Aratas America LLC
Specs
Switch Function Momentary Contact
Switching Mechanism Double Pole, Double Throw (DPDT); DPDT
Terminal Type PCB
View Details
Air Transmitter - M - Tecmark Corporation
Tecmark Corporation
Specs
Actuator Specifications Flush Pushbutton (optional feature); Raised (Plunger Style) Pushbutton (optional feature)
Switch Function Momentary Contact
Base Material Metallic
View Details
Pushbutton - 6908504 - Radwell International
Allen-Bradley / Rockwell Automation
View Details