Siemens AG Pushbutton Switches 52PP2D2GB

Description
Pushbutton Switch
Request a Quote Datasheet
Description
Pushbutton Switch
Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
Pushbutton Switches - 3473-52PP2D2GB-ND - DigiKey
Thief River Falls, MN, United States
Pushbutton Switches
3473-52PP2D2GB-ND
Pushbutton Switches 3473-52PP2D2GB-ND
Pushbutton Switch

Pushbutton Switch

Buy Now Datasheet
Switches - Pushbutton Switches - 52PP2D2GB - Shenzhen Shengyu Electronics Technology Limited
Futian, China
Switches - Pushbutton Switches
52PP2D2GB
Switches - Pushbutton Switches 52PP2D2GB
PP2,CHROME,MTD,FV 24V LED,CHR-RE

PP2,CHROME,MTD,FV 24V LED,CHR-RE

Supplier's Site

Technical Specifications

  DigiKey Shenzhen Shengyu Electronics Technology Limited
Product Category Pushbutton Switches Pushbutton Switches
Product Number 3473-52PP2D2GB-ND 52PP2D2GB
Product Name Pushbutton Switches Switches - Pushbutton Switches
Actuator Specifications Round, Button, Mushroom Raised (Plunger Style) Pushbutton
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

Schaltbau S579 - Dead-man pushbutton -  - Schaltbau GmbH
Specs
Maximum Initial Contact Resistance 5 milliohms
View Details
Switches - MMP-RF40A-12V - Midwest Motion Products, Inc.
Midwest Motion Products, Inc.
Specs
Max Current Rating 60 amps
Max DC Voltage Rating 6 to 18 volts
View Details
Process Sealed Subminiature Pushbuttons - AB15AB-HA - NKK Switches
Specs
Actuator Specifications Round, Button
Switch Function Momentary Contact; On-Mom
Switching Mechanism Single Pole, Double Throw (SPDT); SPDT
View Details
5 suppliers
Intralogistics - Transport vehicles - Cockpit - ED - Push button - EDTRGB -  - Schmersal Inc.
Specs
Max. Mechanical Life 1.00E6 Number of electrical operations
Operating Temp -13 to 167 F (-25 to 75 C)
View Details