MilesTek Corporation LC/SC MM DUPLEX FIBER JUMPER 5 METER 27-270-005

Request a Quote

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
LC/SC MM DUPLEX FIBER JUMPER 5 METER - 27-270-005 - MilesTek Corporation
Denton, TX, United States
LC/SC MM DUPLEX FIBER JUMPER 5 METER
27-270-005
LC/SC MM DUPLEX FIBER JUMPER 5 METER 27-270-005
LC TO SC MM DUPLEX 5 METER OPTICAL PATCH CORD - 27-270-005 Fiber Optic patch cords are multi-mode-type made with 62.5/125 ┬Ám fiber with riser rating very high quality Features: Male LC to Male SC Connection Multi-Mode Length: 5 Meter WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including phthalates, which is known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.g ov

LC TO SC MM DUPLEX 5 METER OPTICAL PATCH CORD - 27-270-005 Fiber Optic patch cords are multi-mode-type made with 62.5/125 µm fiber with riser rating very high quality

    Features:
  • Male LC to Male SC Connection
  • Multi-Mode
  • Length: 5 Meter

WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including phthalates, which is known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information, go to www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Supplier's Site

Technical Specifications

  MilesTek Corporation
Product Category Cable Assemblies
Product Number 27-270-005
Product Name LC/SC MM DUPLEX FIBER JUMPER 5 METER
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products