JIT Packaging Tilt Trucks 1,250-lb. 721/4 x 331/2 x 433/4 111-lbs. RCP 1315 BLA

Description
Tilt Trucks
Description
Tilt Trucks

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
Tilt Trucks 1,250-lb. 721/4 x 331/2 x 433/4 111-lbs. - RCP 1315 BLA - JIT Packaging
Lebanon, OH, USA
Tilt Trucks 1,250-lb. 721/4 x 331/2 x 433/4 111-lbs.
RCP 1315 BLA
Tilt Trucks 1,250-lb. 721/4 x 331/2 x 433/4 111-lbs. RCP 1315 BLA
Tilt Trucks

Tilt Trucks

Supplier's Site

Technical Specifications

  JIT Packaging
Product Category Material Handling Carts and Trucks
Product Number RCP 1315 BLA
Product Name Tilt Trucks 1,250-lb. 721/4 x 331/2 x 433/4 111-lbs.
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

Fiberglass Carts & Lifts -  - Dexmet® Corporation, a part of PPG’s engineered materials division
Dexmet® Corporation, a part of PPG’s engineered materials division
Specs
Material Plastic
View Details
MultiTek cart - RV-NH3700U007 - Rousseau Metal Inc.
Specs
Cart / Truck Type Shelf Cart
Material Steel
Length 37 inch (940 mm)
View Details
Automatic Guided Cart - DC-24 - Savant Automation, Inc.
Savant Automation, Inc.
Specs
Cart / Truck Type AGV Cart
Capacity 10000 lbs (4535 kg)
View Details
Sack Trucks - 4674576 - RS Components, Ltd.
RS Components, Ltd.
Specs
Cart / Truck Type Hand Truck
Material Steel
View Details