IntegraOptics BiDi SFP's Ethernet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
Latham, NY, USA
BiDi SFP's Ethernet
BiDi SFP's
Latham, NY, USA
GBIC Modules Ethernet
GBIC Modules

Technical Specifications

  IntegraOptics IntegraOptics
Product Category Fiber Optic Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceivers
Product Number Ethernet Ethernet
Product Name BiDi SFP's GBIC Modules
Operating Temperature 32 to 158 F (0.0 to 70 C) 32 to 158 F (0.0 to 70 C)
Cable Type Single mode (optional feature); Multimode (optional feature) Single mode (optional feature); Multimode (optional feature)
Sensitivity -25 dB -25 dB
Data Rate 4.25 Gbps 1.25 Gbps
Operating Voltage 3.3 volts 3.3 volts
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products