IntegraOptics SFP Transceivers 100M, Ethernet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
Latham, NY, USA
SFP Transceivers 100M, Ethernet
SFP Transceivers
Supplier's Site Datasheet

Technical Specifications

  IntegraOptics
Product Category Fiber Optic Transceivers
Product Number 100M, Ethernet
Product Name SFP Transceivers
Operating Temperature 32 to 158 F (0.0 to 70 C)
Cable Type Single mode (optional feature); Multimode (optional feature)
Sensitivity -34 dB
Data Rate 4.25 Gbps
Operating Voltage 3.3 volts
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products