RS Components, Ltd. 6933170

Request a Quote

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
 - 6933170 - RS Components, Ltd.
Corby, Northants, United Kingdom
Transceiver,4250MBd, 850nm,LC connector - Fibre Optic Components - Fibre Optic Transceivers

Transceiver,4250MBd,850nm,LC connector - Fibre Optic Components - Fibre Optic Transceivers

Supplier's Site

Technical Specifications

  RS Components, Ltd.
Product Category Fiber Optic Transceivers
Product Number 6933170
Rise Time 0.0900 ns
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products