EAO Switch Corporation Pushbutton Switches 84-6820.0040A

Description
Pushbutton Switch
Request a Quote Datasheet
Description
Pushbutton Switch
Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
Pushbutton Switches - 1948-2446-ND - DigiKey
Thief River Falls, MN, United States
Pushbutton Switches
1948-2446-ND
Pushbutton Switches 1948-2446-ND
Pushbutton Switch

Pushbutton Switch

Buy Now Datasheet
Pushbutton Switches - 84-6820.0040A - VAST STOCK CO., LIMITED
Sheung Wan, Hong Kong
Pushbutton Switches
84-6820.0040A
Pushbutton Switches 84-6820.0040A
Pushbutton Switches EAO

Pushbutton Switches EAO

Buy Now
Shenzhen, China
Switches - Pushbutton Switches
84-6820.0040A
Switches - Pushbutton Switches 84-6820.0040A
SWITCH STOP LIGHT GRAY 1NC NON

SWITCH STOP LIGHT GRAY 1NC NON

Supplier's Site

Technical Specifications

  DigiKey VAST STOCK CO., LIMITED Acme Chip Technology Co., Limited
Product Category Pushbutton Switches Pushbutton Switches Pushbutton Switches
Product Number 1948-2446-ND 84-6820.0040A 84-6820.0040A
Product Name Pushbutton Switches Pushbutton Switches Switches - Pushbutton Switches
Features RoHS
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

Push Button Switches - 1-2416049-6 - TE Connectivity
Specs
Actuator Specifications Extended
Configuration Normally Closed (NC)
Switching Mechanism Double Pole, Single Throw (DPST)
View Details
Switches - MMP-RF40A-12V - Midwest Motion Products, Inc.
Midwest Motion Products, Inc.
Specs
Max Current Rating 60 amps
Max DC Voltage Rating 6 to 18 volts
View Details
Pushbutton Switches - 486-1568-ND - DigiKey
Specs
Actuator Specifications Flush Pushbutton; Round, Button, Flush
Switch Function Momentary Contact
Configuration Normally Open (NO)
View Details
3 suppliers
PS Series Push Button Stations - PSEMSC-RM - Federal Signal Corporation - Industrial Signaling and Systems
Federal Signal Corporation - Industrial Signaling and Systems
Specs
Switch Function Momentary Contact
Switch Dimensions Height:8.15 in (207 mm), x Width:6 in (140 mm)
Features Is UL listed
View Details