Belden Inc. FX Fusion Splice-On Connector OM4 LC Simplex 900μm FX Fusion OM4 LC Simplex 900

Request a Quote Datasheet

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
FX Fusion Splice-On Connector OM4 LC Simplex 900μm - FX Fusion OM4 LC Simplex 900 - Belden Inc.
St. Louis, MO, United States
FX Fusion Splice-On Connector OM4 LC Simplex 900μm FX Fusion OM4 LC Simplex 900
FX Fusion Splice-On Connector, OM4, LC Simplex, 900┬Ám Tight Buffer, Erika Violet Housing

FX Fusion Splice-On Connector, OM4, LC Simplex, 900µm Tight Buffer, Erika Violet Housing

Supplier's Site Datasheet

Technical Specifications

  Belden Inc.
Product Category Electrical Connectors
Product Number FX Fusion OM4 LC Simplex 900
Product Name FX Fusion Splice-On Connector OM4 LC Simplex 900μm
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products