Amphenol LTW Ceres, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Overmolded, Right Angle Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw BB-03AFMM-SR7A10

Description
Ceres, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Over
Request a Quote
Description
Ceres, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Over
Request a Quote

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
Ceres, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Over

Ceres, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Over

Buy Now
Ceres, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Overmolded, Right Angle Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw - 50AC1829 - Newark, An Avnet Company
Chicago, IL, United States
Ceres, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Overmolded, Right Angle Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw
50AC1829
Ceres, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Overmolded, Right Angle Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw 50AC1829
Ceres, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Overmolded, Right Angle RoHS Compliant: Yes

Ceres, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Overmolded, Right Angle RoHS Compliant: Yes

Supplier's Site

Technical Specifications

  Powell Electronics, Inc. Newark, An Avnet Company
Product Category Electrical Connectors Electrical Connectors
Product Number BB-03AFMM-SR7A10 50AC1829
Product Name Ceres, Standard Size, 10A, 03 Pins, Overmolded, Right Angle Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw
Geometry Right Angle
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

SCTU Rectangular Connectors - LV500-GY-S4/0-4-1-0 - Galco Industrial Electronics
Specs
Connector Type Rectangular Connectors, Heavy Duty
View Details
PCB Connectors - NCA-ML2G-S-01 - kTB Solutions
Specs
Connector Type Board Mount Connector
Gender Male / Plug
View Details
Connector - 6 Pin Magnetic Connector -  - Shenzhen QH Industrial Co., Ltd
Shenzhen QH Industrial Co., Ltd
Specs
Termination Magnetic
Voltage Rating 12 volts
Current Rating 1.0 to 3.0 amps
View Details