Amphenol LTW X-Lok, Large Size, 5A, 12 Pins, Overmolded, Straight Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw AB-DD12BL-DDBR-QD010

Description
X-Lok, Large Size, 5A, 12 Pins, Overmold
Request a Quote
Description
X-Lok, Large Size, 5A, 12 Pins, Overmold
Request a Quote

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
X-Lok, Large Size, 5A, 12 Pins, Overmold

X-Lok, Large Size, 5A, 12 Pins, Overmold

Buy Now
X-Lok, Large Size, 5A, 12 Pins, Overmolded, Straight Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw - 24AK3885 - Newark, An Avnet Company
Chicago, IL, United States
X-Lok, Large Size, 5A, 12 Pins, Overmolded, Straight Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw
24AK3885
X-Lok, Large Size, 5A, 12 Pins, Overmolded, Straight Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw 24AK3885
X-LOK, LARGE SIZE, 5A, 12 PINS, OVERMOLDED, STRAIGHT ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

X-LOK, LARGE SIZE, 5A, 12 PINS, OVERMOLDED, STRAIGHT ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

Supplier's Site

Technical Specifications

  Powell Electronics, Inc. Newark, An Avnet Company
Product Category Electrical Connectors Electrical Connectors
Product Number AB-DD12BL-DDBR-QD010 24AK3885
Product Name X-Lok, Large Size, 5A, 12 Pins, Overmolded, Straight Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw
Geometry Straight
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

DPT02 series - Hermetic Connector -  - Daitron Co., Ltd.
Specs
Connector Type Circular / Cylindrical Connectors
Geometry Straight
View Details
Circular Connector Accessories - 2262-A22525-027-ND - DigiKey
Omnetics Connector Corporation
Specs
Connector Type Circular / Cylindrical Connectors
View Details
Connector - Double Sided Short Pogo Pins -  - Shenzhen QH Industrial Co., Ltd
Shenzhen QH Industrial Co., Ltd
Specs
Voltage Rating 12 volts
Current Rating 1.0 to 60.0 amps
View Details
Mating Connector/Plugs - Bx8S - Strainsert
Specs
Connector Type Military Connector
Gender Female / Jack
Contact Size (AWG) 20 AWG
View Details