Amphenol LTW X-Lok, Middle Size, 5A, 07 Pins, Overmolded, Straight Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw AB-CD07ML-CDFR-QD001

Description
X-Lok, Middle Size, 5A, 07 Pins, Overmol
Request a Quote
Description
X-Lok, Middle Size, 5A, 07 Pins, Overmol
Request a Quote

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
X-Lok, Middle Size, 5A, 07 Pins, Overmol

X-Lok, Middle Size, 5A, 07 Pins, Overmol

Buy Now
X-Lok, Middle Size, 5A, 07 Pins, Overmolded, Straight Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw - 24AK3075 - Newark, An Avnet Company
Chicago, IL, United States
X-Lok, Middle Size, 5A, 07 Pins, Overmolded, Straight Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw
24AK3075
X-Lok, Middle Size, 5A, 07 Pins, Overmolded, Straight Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw 24AK3075
X-LOK, MIDDLE SIZE, 5A, 07 PINS, OVERMOLDED, STRAIGHT ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

X-LOK, MIDDLE SIZE, 5A, 07 PINS, OVERMOLDED, STRAIGHT ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

Supplier's Site

Technical Specifications

  Powell Electronics, Inc. Newark, An Avnet Company
Product Category Electrical Connectors Electrical Connectors
Product Number AB-CD07ML-CDFR-QD001 24AK3075
Product Name X-Lok, Middle Size, 5A, 07 Pins, Overmolded, Straight Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw
Geometry Straight
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

Cable entries - cable entries - BARTEC
Specs
Connector Type Circular / Cylindrical Connectors
View Details
32 Position Hermetic Bulkhead Connector - 24053 - Douglas Electrical Components
Specs
Connector Type Coaxial Connector; Military Connector
Mounting Bulkhead
Contact Size (AWG) 20 AWG
View Details
Mini Receptacle - 888N-M5AE1-3F - Allen-Bradley / Rockwell Automation
Allen-Bradley / Rockwell Automation
Specs
Gender Female / Jack
Geometry Straight
View Details