Amphenol LTW X-Lok, Middle Size, 5A, 07 Pins, Overmolded, Straight Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw AB-CD07HL-CDBL-QD002

Description
X-Lok, Middle Size, 5A, 07 Pins, Overmol
Request a Quote
Description
X-Lok, Middle Size, 5A, 07 Pins, Overmol
Request a Quote

Suppliers

Company
Product
Description
Supplier Links
X-Lok, Middle Size, 5A, 07 Pins, Overmol

X-Lok, Middle Size, 5A, 07 Pins, Overmol

Buy Now
X-Lok, Middle Size, 5A, 07 Pins, Overmolded, Straight Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw - 24AK3034 - Newark, An Avnet Company
Chicago, IL, United States
X-Lok, Middle Size, 5A, 07 Pins, Overmolded, Straight Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw
24AK3034
X-Lok, Middle Size, 5A, 07 Pins, Overmolded, Straight Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw 24AK3034
X-LOK, MIDDLE SIZE, 5A, 07 PINS, OVERMOLDED, STRAIGHT ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

X-LOK, MIDDLE SIZE, 5A, 07 PINS, OVERMOLDED, STRAIGHT ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

Supplier's Site

Technical Specifications

  Powell Electronics, Inc. Newark, An Avnet Company
Product Category Electrical Connectors Electrical Connectors
Product Number AB-CD07HL-CDBL-QD002 24AK3034
Product Name X-Lok, Middle Size, 5A, 07 Pins, Overmolded, Straight Rohs Compliant Amphenol Ltw
Geometry Straight
Unlock Full Specs
to access all available technical data

Similar Products

50 Ohm BNC Straight Plug - 150512 - PIC Wire & Cable
Specs
Geometry Straight
View Details
Connector - Rolling Solder Cup Pogo Pins -  - Shenzhen QH Industrial Co., Ltd
Shenzhen QH Industrial Co., Ltd
Specs
Voltage Rating 12 volts
Current Rating 1.0 to 60.0 amps
View Details
Coaxial Adapters - NAG2 - kTB Solutions
Specs
Connector Type Coaxial Connector
View Details